Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Margarete Erichsen
Constanze Ott
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Kirsten Carstensen 
RV Husum-Schobüll e.V
   155  Concord 52
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Caretino / Capriccio / 103LF52 / B: Carstensen,Ingwer C.  / Z: Carstensen,Ingwer C.
 0.00  48.57 
22,00 EUR
 
 2  Lena Hahn 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   091  Casparie
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Clearway / Alcatraz / 103DG77 / B: Hahn,Lena  / Z: Bauer,Erich
 0.00  54.81 
18,00 EUR
 
 3  Corinna Petersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   381  Zoe 48
S / Holst / F / 2007 / Calido I / Alasca / B: Tiedemann GbR, Matthias u.Helga,  / Z: Springer,Jens
 0.00  55.08 
15,00 EUR
 
 4  Caroline Robinson 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   289  Lombardo 52
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Jefferson / B: Robinson,Caroline  / Z: Kampen,Philipp
 0.00  57.25 
13,00 EUR
 
 5  Eike Bollmann-Paulsen 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   119  Chester BM
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Tin Rocco / B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike  / Z: Bollmann,Hannelore
 0.00  57.89 
12,00 EUR
 
 6  Beate Tetens 
RFV Eiderstedt e.V.
   082  Casanova 484
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Caretino / B: Tetens,Beate  / Z: Tetens,Beate
 0.00  58.48   
 7  Jennifer Holdorf 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   150  Colorado W
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Campione / B: Holdorf,Jennifer  / Z: ZG Wiegmann,
 0.00  59.29   
Total = 80,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Ann-Kristin Brix 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   404  Cescina
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Cellestial / Zingaro xx / B: Brix,Ann-Kristin  / Z: Brix,Ann-Kristin
 0.00  63.47   
 9  Annkathrin Wrede 
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
   400  Coco Jumbo 8
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Quattro B / 104YL68 / B: Wrede,Annkathrin  / Z: Brunink-Wittkampf,M.C.H.
 0.80  63.03   
 10  Corinna Petersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   164  Corason 6
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Unbekannt / Cor de la Bryere / B: Tiedemann,Matthias  / Z: Tiedemann,Matthias
 4.00  57.51   
 11  Sara Karstens 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   059  Camparie 2
W / Meckl. / F / 2003 / Continue / Ovid / B: Karstens,Karen  / Z: ZG Wörner,
 4.00  58.32   
 12  Judith Eisenheim 
Rantrumer RV e.V.
   370  Why Not 271
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Cantaro / Watzmann / 102SZ58 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Herz,Michael
 4.00  58.71   
 13  Wencke Nissen 
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
   313  Nonstop 26
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Parco xx / B: Nissen,Wencke  / Z: Nissen,Hans
 4.00  61.17   
 14  Beate Tetens 
RFV Eiderstedt e.V.
   135  Clarissa 163
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Caretino / B: Tetens,Beate  / Z: Tetens,Beate
 4.00  68.17   
 15  Sven-Christian Jensen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   309  Nebster
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2005 / Nekton / Rocadero / B: Jensen,Sven-Christian  / Z: Webster,Wendy
 4.00  73.40   
 16  Lara Faust 
TG Nordwestküste e.V.
   165  Corentin
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calato / Acord II / 104NK04 / B: Faust,Lara  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
 6.00  77.84   
 17  Jan Hermann Lienau 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   376  Zamarra
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Coronado / 105UX73 / B: Brino,Martina  / Z: Rieder,Danielle
 8.00  52.61   
 18  Romy Rosalie Tietje 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   402  Wild Cherry 6
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Levisto / B: Tietje,Wiebke  / Z: Ramcke,Peter
 8.00  56.64   
 19  Jennifer Holdorf 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   151  Comet 233
W / Meckl. / F / 2008 / Conter / Saverio / B: Holdorf,Jennifer  / Z: Prehl,Ulrich
 8.00  62.00