Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Constanze Ott
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Clara Sophie Chop 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   188  Deardrie N
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Larimar / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe
 7.90 
18,00 EUR
 
 2  Aleen Ellefsen 
RFV Tellingstedt
   056  Cambiato CHB
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Capitol I / B: König,Stephani  / Z: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer,Carmen
 7.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 3  Laura Urban 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   067  Capriccio 57
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chekandino / Curacao I / B: Urban,Laura  / Z: Wigger,Hartwig
 7.70 (7.9) 
12,00 EUR
 
 3  Sofie Schacht 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   320  Pepina 50
S / Pony o.R / B / 2009 / / B: Herrmann,Kai Jonny 
 7.70 
12,00 EUR
 
 5  Karina Rehder 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   352  Stella 862
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Lorentin I / B: Rehder,Peter  / Z: Walser,Fritz
 7.60 
8,00 EUR
 
 5  Lena Otto 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   109  Chalotte S.
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cormint / Carlos DZ / B: Jürgs,Horst  / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
 7.60 
8,00 EUR
 
 5  Giulia Maria Schöttler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   226  Ewita 5
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Contender / B: Horstmann,Heinrich  / Z: Horstmann,Heinrich
 7.60 
8,00 EUR
 
 8  Clara Sophie Chop 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   071  Cardique N
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardino / Lordano / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe
 7.50   
 8  Janea Siewertsen 
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
   181  Dakota 425
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Quinar / B: Siewertsen,Janea  / Z: Riewerts,Ocke
 7.50   
 8  Stella Antonia Farchmin 
TSG Westerdeich e.V
   001  Aaliyah 11
S / Pony o.R / B / 2006 / / B: Chluba,Norbert 
 7.50   
Total = 81,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Matthias Kiepke 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   012  Antaris 129
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Artani / Clinton I / B: Lilienthal,Olaf  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 7.40   
 11  Helka Clausen 
RV Springhoe u. Umg. e.V.
   092  Cassandra 381
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA / B: Grzybowski,Horst  / Z: Ehlers,Hans-Hermann
 7.40   
 11  Tjara Ihfe 
TG Nordwestküste e.V.
   305  Moonlight MC
W / DR / F / 2008 / Marck B.S. / Black Dancer / B: Ihfe,Tjara  / Z: Hupens,Manuela
 7.40   
 14  Melanie Friedel 
Turnier-Team Stall Neumann eV
   008  Alica S
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chepetto / Landgraf I / B: Friedel,Melanie  / Z: Hens-Verelst,Jeff
 7.30 (7.4)   
 15  Wienke Paulsen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   084  Cascada ZP
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quarz / Acorado I / B: Heite,Nicole  / Z: Feddersen,Dieter
 7.20   
 15  Marthe Scheel 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   143  Coco-white
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Colman / Campione / B: Tilinski,Arnold  / Z: Tilinski,Arnold
 7.20   
 17  Kathrin Bielfeldt 
TG Nordwestküste e.V.
   304  Monthano
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Montenara / Alcatraz / B: Gomm,Bettina  / Z: Gomm,Bettina
 7.10 (7.5)   
 17  Kathrin Bielfeldt 
TG Nordwestküste e.V.
   133  Claas 22
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Concreto / Cor de la Bryere / B: Geiger,Claudia  / Z: Hansen,Ines
 7.10   
 19  Merle Groß 
PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
   240  Fräulein Heuer
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Cor de la Bryere / B: Gross,Thomas  / Z: Heuer,Wolfgang
 6.90   
 20  Candy-Jean Schlüter 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   301  Maybe 108
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lenett / Contender / B: Schlüter,Candy-Jean  / Z: Struve,Claus-Heinrich
 6.80 (7.3)   
 21  Levke Beye 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   125  Cicko
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Carpaccio / Z: Christiansen,Hans Fr.
 6.70   
 21  Lisanne Lettkemann 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   180  Cyrus M
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Mentor / B: Lettkemann,Lisanne  / Z: Matthiessen,Karl-Friedrich
 6.70 (7.2)   
 23  Enrike Carolin Schäfer 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   089  Casino du bonheur
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Conteur / Glueckspilz / B: Beekhuis,Celine  / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
 6.60   
 24  Martje Stuertz 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   046  Caja-Yamira
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Jaquino / Locato / B: Stuertz,Karl Heinz  / Z: Stuertz,Karl Heinz
 6.50 (7)   
 25  Thore Stieper 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   160  Cool Cat 12
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 6.20 (6.7)   
 el.  Johanna Kaak 
Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
   005  Agapia
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Calato / Cantus / B: Kaak,Hans  / Z: Kaak,Hans
     
 el.  Jandina Prigge 
TSG Westerdeich e.V
   112  Checkpoint 22
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Prigge,Jandina  / Z: ZG Meyer,Johannes u.Klaus