Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Kurt Pfister
Klaus Altmeyer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Paula Mattern 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   239  Lala 15
S / ZW / Schwb / 2008 / Lordanos / Kronenkranich xx / B: Mattern,Paula  / Z: Eichenlaub,Stefan
 0.00  55.71 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Giulina Müller 
RFG Johannishof e.V.
   213  Geoffrey-J
W / BWP / B / 2006 / Lord Z / Fuerstenstolz / 106DC83 / B: Müller,Giulina  / Z: Lauwers,Jef
 0.00  58.22 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Layan Warmann 
RSG Ormesheim e.V
   306  Pummelfee 4
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Pontifex / Cristallo / B: Warmann,John  / Z: Schulze Schleithoff,Franz Josef
 0.00  58.85 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Anna Karnasiotis Dr. 
TG Bübinger Hof e.V.
   142  Cooper Rich
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cachas / Locato / B: Karnasiotis,Dr. Anna  / Z: ZG Graff u.Pelz, Hanna u. Axel,
 0.00  60.33 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Anke Schmitt 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   378  Merle 119
S / ZW / Db / 2006 / Motley xx / Cascavelle / 104BU14 / B: Schmitt-Cordes,Carola  / Z: Fels,Karl
 0.00  62.59 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Kathrin Weydmann 
PSG Penth e.V.
   104  Christallo 6
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Caretino / B: Weydmann,Kathrin  / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Peter
 0.00  63.82   
 7  Steffen Schmalenberger 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   038  Camara S
S / ZW / B / 2013 / Camargo / Algra / B: Schmalenberger,Erich  / Z: Schmalenberger,Erich
 0.00  65.74   
Total = 160,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Michaela Herrmann 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   208  Friendly Fire
W / Rhld / 2003 / Ferragamo / Hockey 41 / B: Herrmann,Sabine  / Z: Stanschewski,Maureen
 0.00  56.02 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Julie de la Chevallerie 
RFV Wittlich e.V.
   077  Ce la vie R
S / Old / F / 2009 / Check In / Carbano / B: de la Chevallerie,Ulrike  / Z: Ruppert,Karl-Heinz
 0.00  58.62 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Tim Beyer 
RV Schaumberg e.V.
   010  Arielle 319
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Acord II / Landadel / B: Beyer,Tim  / Z: Becker,Torsten
 0.00  59.56 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Karola Körner 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   058  Carlsson S
W / ZW / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Lucky Luke / B: Schuberth,Dr. Wolfgang  / Z: Schuberth,Dr. Wolfgang
 0.00  61.21 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Paula Mattern 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   172  Di-Rosa
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Harley VDL / Lancelot / 105GH61 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR/Vogler,  / Z: Klinkhamer,Familie
 0.00  62.92 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Chantal Kiefer 
TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
   217  Glancia Zwo
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Goodman / Lantaan / B: Kiefer,Chantal  / Z: Siemsglüss,Jan
 0.00  64.86   
Total = 160,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Stephanie Linn 
Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiten Sa
   036  Calluna L
S / ZW / B / 2008 / Coriano / Wolkenstürmer / B: Linn,Stephanie  / Z: Linn,Peter
 0.00  68.43   
 15  Nathalie Hansen 
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
   056  Carisco 5
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Carrico / Carentan / B: Hansen,Pia  / Z: Wesselmann-Burgert,Natalie
 0.00  69.35   
 16  Jule Eckhardt 
Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiten Sa
   327  Roxette B
S / ZW / B / 2005 / Rosenzauberer / Norton L / 103YO29 / B: Baur,Peter  / Z: Baur,Peter
 4.00  54.18   
 17  Celine Reiter 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   090  Chato 37
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Alcatraz / B: Reiter,Bianca  / Z: Schareina,Siegrid
 4.00  58.71   
 18  Nathalie Hansen 
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
   071  Cassadora
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2011 / Cassilius / Calando I / B: Hansen,Nathalie 
 4.00  62.00   
 19  Marika Oberle 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   252  Locarno 84
W / Hann / 2011 / Lord Z / Calido I / B: Oberle,Anne  / Z: Middelkampf,Albrecht
 4.00  62.07   
 20  Lukas Scheidhauer 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   099  Chin's Caramba
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Cachas / B: Fischer,Dr. Volkmar  / Z: Fischer,Dr. Volkmar
 4.00  62.31   
 20  Susanne Schmitt 
RV Wisserhof e.V.
   274  Monte Collini
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Collin L / B: Schmitt,Susanne  / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 4.00  62.31   
 22  Nathalie Hansen 
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
   269  Millano Red Wine
H / OS / B / 2013 / Marius Claudius / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / B: Hansen,Nathalie  / Z: ZG Siergiej, Malgorzata u.Tomasz,
 4.00  62.51   
 23  Steffen Körner 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   330  Salentino S
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Salento / Granulit / B: Schuberth,Dr. Wolfgang  / Z: Schuberth,Dr. Wolfgang
 4.00  62.54   
 24  Malte Lehmann 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   220  Haarlem 5
W / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Cardento / Voltaire / B: Hetke-Lehmann,Corinna  / Z: Verhoek,B.A.
 4.00  63.96   
 25  Elena Kralova 
RV Neunkirchen e.V.
   396  Sonnyfero
H / -n.gefunde / 2006 /
 4.00  64.52   
 26  Leonie Altmeyer 
Reitanlage Kunzenmühle e.V.
   388  Roana 20
S / Württ / Db / 2003 / Rubicell / Le Grand I / B: Altmeyer,Leonie  / Z: Pfeiffer,Gerhard
 4.00  64.58   
 27  Kathrin Weydmann 
PSG Penth e.V.
   047  Captain Sparrow 6
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Lancer III / B: Heinen,Rita  / Z: Rissiek,Werner
 4.00  66.25   
 28  Tim Beyer 
RV Schaumberg e.V.
   073  Castello 195
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cartani / Calvados II / B: Beyer,Tim  / Z: Klose,Hans-Heinrich
 4.00  66.59   
 29  Maxi Loch 
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
   085  Chaja 6
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Cassius Clay / Conway / B: Loch,Maxi  / Z: ZG Müller,Oliver u.Natalie
 4.00  68.69   
 30  Elena Kralova 
RV Neunkirchen e.V.
   398  Sandy van der Wart
W / 2007 /
 4.00  71.01   
 31  Nathalie Fischer 
RSV Käshofen
   188  Elanka 6
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Warrant / Indorado / B: Fischer,Nathalie  / Z: W.H. Boltjes u.W.H.M Stege,
 5.00  72.36   
 32  Moritz Loch 
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
   150  Cottilon
W / Hess / RSchi / 2003 / Carabas / Leander / B: Loch,Maxi u. Moritz  / Z: Becker,Wilhelm
 5.00  73.50   
 33  Denise Nadine Sauter 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   193  Escada 259
S / ZW / Db / 2007 / Escudeur / Rodomo / B: Sauter,Denise Nadine  / Z: Looß,Karl
 8.00  59.27   
 34  Giulina Müller 
RFG Johannishof e.V.
   034  Call me cool 3
W / OS / B / 2008 / Call me number One / Argentinus / B: Bergmann,Isabelle  / Z: Dransmann,Martin
 8.00  63.10   
 35  Marika Oberle 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   218  Grafchristo
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Graf Top / Classiker / B: Oberle,Anne  / Z: Siegert,Jürgen
 8.00  86.57   
 36  Steffen Schmalenberger 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   185  Ebby S
W / ZW / B / 2007 / Escudeur / Algra / B: Schmalenberger,Erich  / Z: Schmalenberger,Erich
 16.00  62.30   
 ret.  Kathrin Heu 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   355  Unessa 9
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chalan / Capitol I / B: Heu,Monika  / Z: Friedrich,Dieter
       
 el.  Lisa-Marie Betz 
RFV Namborn e.V
   216  Gina Nova 2
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Collado / Abke / B: Betz,Lisa-Marie  / Z: Wessendorf,Bernhard