DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Dressur-WB (E 2)

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Usha Hafermann
Reinhold Guschke
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Hermine Jankowicz 
RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V.
   241  Filio
W / Weser-Ems / Rappe / 1999 / / B: Julia Kmonitzek 
 7.30   
 2  Sophie Heinrich 
RV Hoeven e.V.
   139  Lisandro 11
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Contango / B: Heinrich,Sophie  / Z: Kock,Josef
 7.20   
 3  Tara Deepholt 
RC Helle e.V.
   214  Thea U
S / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Hilkens Black Delight / No Limit / B: Ulken,Gerd  / Z: Ulken,Gerd
 7.00   
 4  Chiara Steinert 
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
   224  Wilco fan 'e Heawei
W / Fries / R / 1999 / Krist 358 / Jochem / B: Steinert,Maren 
 6.80   
 5  Mila Braje 
PS Petersfehn e.V.
   152  Makita 13
S / Pony o.R / RSche / 2011 / / B: Braje,Elke 
 6.70   
 6  Fabienne Wiese 
TG Weser-West e.V.
   075  Doris W
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / San Amour / Florestan I / B: Wiese,Fabienne  / Z: Wiggers,Diedrich
 6.60   
 7  Ann-Kathrin Liere 
RUFV Bekhausen e.V.
   130  Jonas 165
W / B / 2000 / / B: Liere,Hilke 
 6.50   
 7  Taluna-Lynn Hoppe 
RC Helle e.V.
   259  Rosalie
W / 2011 /
 6.50   
 7  Sofie Mensink 
Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V.
   242  Cinderella
S / Rappe / 2004 / / B: Elke Eggers 
 6.50   
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Alina Westwood 
RURV Rastede
   156  Monamour 6
W / DR / B / 2012 / Heitrak's Marvin / Bokkesprong Czardas / B: Westwood,Alina  / Z: Betten,Sietse
 6.40   
 10  Jordis Gottwald 
RC Helle e.V.
   248  Topsy U
W / 2009 /
 6.40   
 12  Carlotta-Elena Pahlow 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   121  Hugerlandshofs Miss Sophie
S / DR / B / 2010 / Mr.Hale Bob / Top Nonstop / B: Pahlow,Carlotta-Elena  / Z: Herda,Thomas
 6.30   
 12  Marie Klostermann 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   263  Picolino
W / 2002 /
 6.30   
 14  Emelie Morawietz 
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
   197  Saphiro 16
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2006 / Samber / Tamino / B: Morawietz,Bernd  / Z: Lügtenaar,Hindrik
 6.20   
 14  Jule Rottinghaus 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   236  Cartoor Carrie
S / Schim / 2010 / / B: Jule Rottinghaus 
 6.20   
 16  Vanessa Küpker 
RUFV Bekhausen e.V.
   025  Cezanne 47
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Cardenio / Acobat II / B: Ahme,Susanne  / Z: Ahme,Susanne
 6.10   
 17  Jennifer Kleßen 
RFV Benthullen e.V.
   250  Hammer High
W / Schec / 2010 / / B: Christine Kleßen 
 6.00   
 18  Lea Hemken 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   252  Final Fantasy 3
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Fishermans Friend / Weltmeyer / B: Ohliger,Deeke  / Z: Siebelts,Mona
 5.90   
 18  Mirja Bruncken 
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
   086  Fabio 92
W / F / 2001 / / B: Brockhoff,Jessica 
 5.90   
 20  Isabell Siepkes 
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
   048  D'Agostino 8
H / Hann / R / 2002 / Don Frederico / Graf Lehndorff / B: Thom,Jasmin  / Z: Bahr,Hans
 5.80   
 20  Amelie Zimmermann 
FG Oldenburger Pferdesport e.V.
   258  Lindenbooms Valerie
S / DR / R / 2004 / Dacapo / Donnerwetter / B: Zimmermann,Silke  / Z: Kleinichen,Holger
 5.80   
 22  Cheyenne Steinert 
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
   149  Mabelle 35
S / Fries / R / 2010 / Moreeno / Ielke / B: Steinert,Maren  / Z: Cluse,Felix
 5.50   
 23  Jula Fischer 
PS Petersfehn e.V.
   110  Gutinga's Welf
W / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Sydenham William / Hogewald's Nantano / B: Bittner,Birthe  / Z: Grossert,Rüdiger
 5.30   
 24  Lara Brüntjen 
RC Helle e.V.
   266  Ladina
W / 2010 /
 5.00   
 24  Louisa Meyer-Hullmann 
RURV Rastede
   145  Luca 170
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Lady's King / Volturno / B: Meyer-Hullmann,Christian  / Z: Winter,Jan-Jürgen
 5.00   
 24  Charline Borgmann 
RC Helle e.V.
   247  Bobby
W / 2012 /
 5.00   
 27  Clarice Schmidt 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   264  Nautico
W / 2002 /
 4.80