02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

# Reiter   KNR Pferd EUR Wertnote
   Platzierte Teilnehmer 
 1  Tabea Lausenmeyer  
RFV Frankenhardt 
   080 Coolix 4 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Ciacomo / Contender  / B: Casper,Thomas  / Z: Daiber,Franz
36,00 EUR   8.40 
 2  Isabel Schneider  
RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V. 
   160 Namira W 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Naldo / Ramiro  / B: Wöllmer,Manfred  / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred
30,00 EUR   8.20 
 3  Frank Wieland  
RSG Ostalb 
   095 Dassino PS 
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Cassini I  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
26,00 EUR   8.10 
 4  Lisa Zoller  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   012 Baladay 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Bamako de Muze / Cento  / B: Reiterhof Zoltingen,  / Z: de Visser,Jan
22,00 EUR   8.00 
 4  Hanna Borst  
RFV Jettingen e.V. 
   075 Confinya B 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Calinello / Corofino I  / B: Borst,Alexander  / Z: Borst,Alexander
22,00 EUR   8.00 
 6  Martin Fundis  
PF Saurach 
   114 Fortunate Son SRL 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Fundis,Martin  / Z: Lansink,Richard
15,00 EUR   7.80 
 6  Hanna Borst  
RFV Jettingen e.V. 
   074 Conetto B 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Concetto / Alcatraz  / B: Borst,Alexander  / Z: Borst,Alexander
15,00 EUR   7.80 
 6  Jan Köberle  
RFV Buchen 
   066 Colly 13 
H / DSP / F / 2015 / Colorit / Vivaldi van de Kampel  / B: Isaak,Klaus  / Z: Rittmann,Rolf
15,00 EUR   7.80 
 9  Michael Werner  
RFV Heuchlingen 
   018 Call me Fritz 3 
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Cassilano / Heraldik xx  / B: Spießhofer,Helmut  / Z: Spießhofer,Helmut
15,00 EUR   7.70 
 10  Felix Huchzermeyer  
RFV Ulm-Wiblingen e.V. 
   110 Ferstlhof's Coco Quality 
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Landor S  / B: Huchzermeyer,Felix  / Z: Donandt,Ute
   7.60 
 10  Stefanie Pape  
RSG Ostalb 
   178 Santiago P 3 
W / DSP / R / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Pikfein  / B: Pfitzer,Harald  / Z: Pfitzer,Josef
   7.60 
 10  Samanta Laack  
RFV Laupheim 
   157 Miss ClooMagic SL 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Clooney / Mity Wind xx  / B: ZG Laack,  / Z: ZG Laack,
   7.60 
 10  Marvin Frey  
PSV Burkhardshof 
   155 Luise 120 
S / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Quality Boy / Loutano  / B: Mayer,Carolin  / Z: Kölz,Markus
   7.60 
Total = 196,00 EUR
   Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer 
 14  Sven Speidel  
RFV Essingen 
   094 Darcia 3 
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Balou du Rouet  / B: Arnold,Annerose  / Z: Langen,Edgar
   7.50 
 14  Julie Fiatte  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   143 Klarissa L 
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Kash de Prissey / Colman  / B: Lux,Manfred  / Z: Lux,Manfred
   7.50 
 14  Tim Casper  
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils 
   055 Ciaco 7 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Ciacomo / Heraldik xx  / B: Brandt,Hans  / Z: Brandt,Hans
   7.50 
 14  Isabel Schneider  
RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V. 
   162 Nikita W 3 
S / Db / 2015 / Naldo / Chambertin  / B: Wöllmer,Manfred  / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred
   7.50 
 18  Linda Hiller  
RFV Wernau 
   103 El Roy 3 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Chaman / Candillo  / B: Hiller,Linda  / Z: Hiller,Linda
   7.40 
 18  Gerhard Hieber  
RFV Mögglingen 
   134 Ida 78 
S / DSP / Df / 2015 / Icare D'Olympe AA / Matcho Son  / B: Killer,Karl  / Z: Killer,Karl
   7.40 
 18  Tim Casper  
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils 
   033 Cassilana 3 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassilano / Cambridge  / B: Casper,Jürgen  / Z: Casper,Thomas
   7.40 (7.9) 
 21  Annika Link  
RV Grafenhof e.V. 
   017 Call me Cornet 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Con Sillas / Limoncello I  / B: Link,Reinhard  / Z: Schindele sen.,Anton
   7.30 
 21  Clement Dagobert  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   111 Flash for fun 3 
S / DSP / F / 2015 / ULAHOP BOY / Converter  / B: Gaub,Dr. Wolfram  / Z: Gaub,Dr. Wolfram
   7.30 
 21  Karen Boos Pegler  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   127 Hermine 134 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Chap II / Lavall I  / B: Zoller,Tatjana  / Z: Feigl,Dr. Helmut
   7.30 
 24  Frank Wieland  
RSG Ostalb 
   195 Vinicius 
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Lauterbach  / B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
   7.20 (7.7) 
 24  Franzisca Geyer  
TRG Baltmannsweiler 
   142 Kilkenny 58 
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Stakkato  / B: BG Kölz u.Langer,  / Z: Kölz,Markus
   7.20 (7.7) 
 24  Julie Fiatte  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   129 Horse Gym's Chillie Boy 
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Casalito / Cielito Lindo  / B: Mitzel,Siegfried  / Z: Mitzel,Siegfried
   7.20 
 24  Annika Link  
RV Grafenhof e.V. 
   060 Coachella S 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casaltino / Contender  / B: Link,Annika  / Z: Siewertsen,Anke
   7.20 
 28  Jan Köberle  
RFV Buchen 
   090 Culano 6 
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Colorit / Contender  / B: Isaak,Klaus  / Z: Isaak,Klaus
   7.10 (7.6) 
 28  Stefanie Pape  
RSG Ostalb 
   152 Lorin S 
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Larcon / Colman  / B: Schreckenhöfer,Gerold  / Z: Schreckenhöfer,Gerold
   7.10 (7.6) 
 30  Mario Walter  
RSG Ostalb 
   045 Charmeur CCL 
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Check In / Corrado G  / B: Tschunko,Lisa  / Z: Weiß,Christine
   7.00 (7.5) 
 31  Lisa Zoller  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   118 Gerona 108 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Zoller,Tatjana  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
   6.90 (7.4) 
 32  Karen Boos Pegler  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   126 Havanna 189 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Zoller,Tatjana  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
   6.70 (7.2) 
 33  Martin Fundis  
PF Saurach 
   092 Cute but Crazy 
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Conturio / Levkoi  / B: Zimmer,Jasmin  / Z: Neu-Seeland Agrar GmbH,
   5.80 (6.8) 
 34  Marvin Frey  
PSV Burkhardshof 
   147 Lamar 12 
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Larimar / Sandro  / B: Deuß,Roland  / Z: Deuß,Roland
   5.00 (6.5) 
 35  Michael Zimmerle  
RFV Essingen 
   174 Quitte 27 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Quick Star IV CH / Quality  / B: Petersen,Peter Claas  / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
   0.00 
Richter:    Irene Loucka
Melanie Schreckenhöfer