03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

# Reiter   KNR Pferd EUR Wertnote
   Platzierte Teilnehmer 
 1  Mario Walter  
RSG Ostalb 
   100 Ducati 36 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Dinken / Lordano  / B: Walter,Mario  / Z: Mattmann,Roland
48,00 EUR   8.70 
 2  Lisa Zoller  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   058 Clapton RZ 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cassus / Caretino  / B: Zoller,Tatjana  / Z: Zoller,Ralf
40,00 EUR   8.50 
 3  Samanta Laack  
RFV Laupheim 
   190 Stromerle 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarimo / Quite Capitol  / B: Zey,Shari  / Z: Dethlefs,Max
34,00 EUR   8.30 
 4  Mario Walter  
RSG Ostalb 
   151 Little Lady 251 
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Quality / Casiro I  / B: Rudolf,Tobias  / Z: Kühnle,Wolfgang
29,00 EUR   8.20 
 4  Jan Köberle  
RFV Buchen 
   086 Cosima 298 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Colorit / Caretino  / B: Isaak,Klaus  / Z: Söhner,Wolfgang
29,00 EUR   8.20 
 6  Daniel Gantner  
RV Diederstetten e.V. 
   042 Caytano 15 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Pfisterer,Michelle  / Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen
20,00 EUR   8.10 
 6  Marvin Frey  
PSV Burkhardshof 
   057 Clair du Lune 2 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Connor / Cassini II  / B: von Haller,Clarissa  / Z: von Haller,Clarissa
20,00 EUR   8.10 
 8  Werner Sailer  
RFV Essingen 
   089 Crazy Grace 
S / Bay / BSchi / 2013 / Grey Top / Spartan  / B: Schweiger,Kirsten  / Z: Landes,Katrin
20,00 EUR   8.00 
 8  Klaus-Philipp Eichert  
RSG Hornbergwiese Eigenzell e.V. 
   102 El Pezi 
H / OS / R / 2014 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Lord Pezi / 106ML76 / B: Hauter Horses GmbH,  / Z: König,Leo
20,00 EUR   8.00 
 10  Lisa Zoller  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   118 Gerona 108 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Zoller,Tatjana  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
20,00 EUR   7.90 
 10  Tabea Lausenmeyer  
RFV Frankenhardt 
   080 Coolix 4 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Ciacomo / Contender  / B: Casper,Thomas  / Z: Daiber,Franz
20,00 EUR   7.90 
 10  Tabea Lausenmeyer  
RFV Frankenhardt 
   140 Karla-Cordula 
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Kannan / Ciacomo  / B: Kühnle,Rudolf  / Z: Kühnle,Rudolf
20,00 EUR   7.90 
 13  Werner Sailer  
RFV Essingen 
   011 Avión 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Aracento / Calido I  / B: Schmid,Hermann  / Z: Schnalzger,Heinz
   7.80 
Total = 320,00 EUR
   Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer 
 14  Lea Rodi  
RFV Reinstetten 
   201 Felicity 39 
W / 2014 / 
   7.50 
 15  Frank Wieland  
RSG Ostalb 
   026 Carl Cox 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Cantolar / Con Air  / B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
   7.40 (7.9) 
 16  Klaus-Philipp Eichert  
RSG Hornbergwiese Eigenzell e.V. 
   035 Cassimero 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cachas / Acolord  / B: Epper,Stephan  / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
   7.10 (7.6) 
 17  Jan Köberle  
RFV Buchen 
   066 Colly 13 
H / DSP / F / 2015 / Colorit / Vivaldi van de Kampel  / B: Isaak,Klaus  / Z: Rittmann,Rolf
   7.00 (7.5) 
 18  Marvin Frey  
PSV Burkhardshof 
   155 Luise 120 
S / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Quality Boy / Loutano  / B: Mayer,Carolin  / Z: Kölz,Markus
   6.90 (7.4) 
 18  Sabrina Mutschler  
PF Saurach 
   093 Cutie Pie 3 
S / Württ / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Catoki  / B: Kölz,Katharina  / Z: Kölz,Markus
   6.90 
 18  Carolin Landgraf  
RFV Essingen 
   120 Good Vibes Only 
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Grey Top / Salito  / B: Landgraf,Carolin  / Z: Schulze,Marlis
   6.90 (7.4) 
 21  Selina Höger  
PSG Wiedersbach e.V. 
   144 Knight Rider 3 
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Padinus  / B: Höger,Selina  / Z: Misdorp,J.A.G.
   6.70 
 22  Samanta Laack  
RFV Laupheim 
   157 Miss ClooMagic SL 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Clooney / Mity Wind xx  / B: ZG Laack,  / Z: ZG Laack,
   6.50 (7) 
 23  Hanna Borst  
RFV Jettingen e.V. 
   083 Cornezine 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106QF82 / B: Sportpferde Weishaupt,  / Z: Simon,Josef
   6.30 (7.3) 
 23  Isabel Schneider  
RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V. 
   162 Nikita W 3 
S / Db / 2015 / Naldo / Chambertin  / B: Wöllmer,Manfred  / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred
   6.30 (7.3) 
 25  Stefanie Pape  
RSG Ostalb 
   152 Lorin S 
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Larcon / Colman  / B: Schreckenhöfer,Gerold  / Z: Schreckenhöfer,Gerold
   6.20 (7.2) 
 25  Lara Adelhelm  
PF Obertorhöfe 
   107 FBW Con Chella 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Con Chello / Caribik  / B: Adelhelm,Lara  / Z: Reisch,Günter
   6.20 (7.2) 
 27  Lara Adelhelm  
PF Obertorhöfe 
   135 Ilapalu 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Incantas / Lord Lindenau  / B: Adelhelm,Herbert  / Z: Schmid,Julia
   6.00 (7) 
 28  Claudia Bock  
RG Unterschneidheim u.U. 
   197 Zimt und Zucker 3 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Balou du Rouet  / B: Bock,Claudia  / Z: Eder,Nicholas
   5.80 (6.8) 
 28  Sabine Dunkes  
LRFV Köngen 
   023 Capmans Bay 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cormint / Pasco / 106ZC97 / B: Dunkes,Sabine  / Z: Dunkes,Ralf
   5.80 (6.8) 
 30  Julie Fiatte  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   129 Horse Gym's Chillie Boy 
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Casalito / Cielito Lindo  / B: Mitzel,Siegfried  / Z: Mitzel,Siegfried
   5.70 (6.7) 
 30  Clement Dagobert  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   111 Flash for fun 3 
S / DSP / F / 2015 / ULAHOP BOY / Converter  / B: Gaub,Dr. Wolfram  / Z: Gaub,Dr. Wolfram
   5.70 (6.7) 
 32  Karen Boos Pegler  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   052 Chocolate RZ 
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Casanova Royal / Escudo I  / B: Zoller,Tatjana  / Z: ZG Zoller,Tatjana u.Ralf
   5.40 (6.9) 
 33  Julie Fiatte  
RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 
   143 Klarissa L 
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Kash de Prissey / Colman  / B: Lux,Manfred  / Z: Lux,Manfred
   4.00 (6) 
 34  Selina Höger  
PSG Wiedersbach e.V. 
   171 Quinta 164 
S / Old / B / 2014 / Quidamo / Silvio II  / B: Sport-u.Ausbildungsstall Höger,  / Z: Krüger,Heda
   0.00 
 34  Florian Grimm  
Reitallianz Horn e.V. 
   001 Acasina G 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Aracento / Mitch  / B: Grimm,Ignaz  / Z: Grimm,Ignaz
   0.00 
 34  Martin Fundis  
PF Saurach 
   154 Ludwig FS 
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Landkaiser  / B: Fundis,Friedrich  / Z: Fundis,Friedrich
   0.00 
 34  Frank Wieland  
RSG Ostalb 
   038 Cataleya 19 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Chaman / Calido I  / B: Wieland,Frank  / Z: Lübbers,Günter
   0.00 
Richter:    Irene Loucka
Dieter Melwitz