DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Schedule Riders Horses

05/2 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Results: 26 competitors are placed 9 in this competition.
 
 
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Pia Marie Meyer 
Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen
   218  Dauphin's Diamond
G / Hann / Db / 2010 / Dauphin / Caprimond / B: Meyer,Horst  / Z: Leonhardt,Dr. Kerstin
 7.20 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Peggy Marotta 
RFV Uetze u.U. e.V.
   252  Domino-Day 2
G / Hann / R / 2004 / Dauphin / Rosentau / B: Marotta,Peggy  / Z: Tubbe,Christoph
 7.00 
37,00 EUR
 
 2  Louisa Vennekel 
MTV Kemme 1920 e.V.
   399  L'Amarone
G / Westf / B / 2005 / Lord Loxley I / Laurentianer / B: Behrens-Vennekel,Friederike  / Z: Deitert,Bernhard
 7.00 
37,00 EUR
 
 4  Wilfried Steinert 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   333  Freixenet 75
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Argument / B: Steinert,Helga  / Z: Klindworth,Johann
 6.80 
29,00 EUR
 
 4  Claudia Bertram 
RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
   407  Lady Crusador 3
M / Hann / Db / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon / B: Schaper,Victoria  / Z: Beinroth,Siegfried
 6.80 
29,00 EUR
 
 6  Trudy Rochel 
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
   605  Schierensees Midnight Blue
G / DR / BFalb / 2012 / Schierensees Marillion / Highway / B: Rochel,Maie  / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
 6.70 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Henrike Johanne Fiener 
RFV St. Georg Aerzen
   255  Donegal S
M / DR / F / 2007 / FS Dior de Luxe / Dornik B / B: Fiener,Birgit  / Z: Kellermann von Schele,Dr. Dorothee
 6.70 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Isabel Eversberg 
RV Cham Badi
   348  Get Happy v.Hof
M / DR / F / 2003 / Don't Worry Be Happy / Nehrosx ox / B: ZG Hofmeister,Familie  / Z: ZG Hofmeister,Familie
 6.60   
 9  Yvonne Conrades 
RG Schillerslage e.V.
   573  Royal Rain Man
G / Hann / F / 2006 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / B: Conrades,Yvonne  / Z: Heinrichs,Hildegard
 6.50   
Total = 220,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 10  Janine Pries 
RFV Springe
   690  Violet 17
M / Hann / B / 2010 / Valentino / Cashman / B: Pries,Janine  / Z: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
 6.40   
 11  Nele Reichelt 
RFV Flenithigau
   562  Renesmee 8
M / Hann / B / 2009 / Rotspon / Welser / B: Reichelt,Nele  / Z: Arend,Engelbert
 6.30   
 11  Christine Goslar Dr. 
RFV Otze e.V.
   002  A Quando
G / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Avagon / San Brasil / B: Goslar,Harm  / Z: Goslar,Harm
 6.30   
 13  Viktoria Meyer 
Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen
   047  Buon Giorno 4
G / Westf / B / 2011 / Bonifatius / Donnerhall / B: Gust-Meyer,Felicitas  / Z: Fischer,Jutta
 6.20   
 14  Lilly Streich 
RFV Emmerthal
   251  Domingo 654
G / Hann / B / 2009 / Don Crusador / Woronow / B: Mierisch-Streich,Kathleen  / Z: Schaardt,Annerose
 6.10   
 14  Lena Bussas 
RG Schillerslage e.V.
   422  Lauriana B
M / Hann / Df / 2009 / Lauries Crusador xx / Wolkentanz I / B: Bielmann,Heinrich  / Z: Bielmann,Heinrich
 6.10   
 16  Henrike Goslar 
RFV Otze e.V.
   001  A Capella 10
M / Hann / B / 2010 / Avagon / San Brasil / B: Goslar,Henrike  / Z: Goslar,Harm
 6.00   
 17  Pia Günther-Hartmann 
RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
   259  Donnerfee 65
M / Hann / R / 2010 / Don Frederico / Prince Thatch xx / B: Günther-Hartmann,Anke  / Z: Kuls,Carsten
 5.90   
 18  Sarah-Jane Bartels 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   664  Surprise me again
M / Pony o.R / 2012 / / B: Bartels,Sarah-Jane 
 5.80   
 18  Janine Gezer 
PferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
   294  Felizia S
M / Hann / B / 2012 / Floratio / Brentano II / B: Gezer,Janine  / Z: Stangerski,Paul
 5.80   
 18  Moritz Aue 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   433  Liebenswert
G / Hann / R / 2013 / Londontime / Weltbürger / B: Aue,Christian  / Z: Hüneke,Inge
 5.80   
 21  Miriam Dühlmeyer 
RFG Alvesrode
   336  Frodo von Nymphenburg
G / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Compliment / B: Dühlmeyer,Dirk  / Z: Metzger-Petersen,Dr. Lena
 5.70   
 22  Stephanie Nerlich 
RV Linderte e.V.
   295  Fellow Felix 2
G / Hann / B / 2012 / Fahrenheit / Landclassic / B: Nerlich,Stephanie  / Z: Knigge,Hubert
 5.50   
 22  Jette Thieleke 
RFV Vechelde e. V.
   329  Forever 170
M / Hann / B / 2011 / Floriscount / Dream of Glory / B: Thieleke,Ute  / Z: Kleemann,Hinrich
 5.50   
 24  Tatjana Manzur 
RFV Allertal
   313  First Class S
G / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Foundation / Rubinstein I / B: Sievers,Gerd  / Z: Sievers,Gerd
 5.40   
 24  Constanze Kühne 
RV Liebenburg e. V.
   372  Haylee K
M / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Hochadel / Rosenkavalier / B: Kühne,Constanze  / Z: Kühne,Constanze
 5.40   
 26  Tanja Stolte 
RV Ambergau
   516  Philippa 29
M / Hann / Df / 2007 / Perigueux / Katanga AA / B: Stolte,Felix  / Z: Stolte,Felix
 5.30