Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

24 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Ergebnisse: 43 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jonas Weikum
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Jan Pieper 
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
   675  Varus 74
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Valentino / Grand Cru / B: Hinrichsen,Dr. Miguel  / Z: Hinrichsen,Dr. Miguel
 0.00  55.02 
55,00 EUR
 
 2  Christina Heidkamp-Heineke 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   127  Chelsy 11
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Wienerwald / B: Heidkamp-Heineke,Christina  / Z: Grove,Rolf
 0.00  53.44 
45,00 EUR
 
 3  Kathrin Buhl 
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
   269  Eleila
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / B: Buhl,Kathrin  / Z: Hartmann,Ernst
 0.00  55.15 
38,00 EUR
 
 4  Henrike-Sophie Boy 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   596  Shari Lee
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Stolzenberg / C-Indoctro / B: Kuhn,Jens  / Z: ZG Gerding u.Fuhlrott,
 0.00  55.37 
33,00 EUR
 
 5  Lidia Maltseva 
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
   710  Quaid's Schätzchen
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quaid I / Drosselklang I / B: Maltseva,Natalia  / Z: Heyer,Heike
 0.00  57.59 
30,00 EUR
 
 6  Jörg Isernhagen 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   060  Calibur Ass
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Count Grannus / Pit I / B: Isernhagen,Jörg  / Z: Oerke,Werner
 0.00  58.01 
25,00 EUR
 
 7  Wolfgang Flohr 
RV Laatzen
   146  Cido 3
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Champion For Pleasure / Sion / B: Flohr,Silvia  / Z: Hoppe,Udo
 0.00  58.31 
25,00 EUR
 
 8  Marlene Hamma 
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
   150  Clarissa 140
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Clapton / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Hamma,Claudia  / Z: Richter,Franz-Josef
 0.00  52.97 
25,00 EUR
 
Total = 276,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Christian Hanschkatz 
RFV Gronau
   105  Cassandra 318
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / Ahorn / B: Hanschkatz,Lion  / Z: Kruizinga,T.W.
 0.00  54.40 
55,00 EUR
 
 2  Thomas Wirries 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   019  Argentano G
W / Hess / B / 2002 / Akribori / Diabas / 102UH84 / B: Brodowski,Stefan  / Z: ZG Geiß,Ernst u.Christina
 0.00  53.92 
45,00 EUR
 
 3  Julia Schlegel 
Pf. u. RG Westfeld e. V.
   601  Shining S
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Werther / B: Schneider,Anita  / Z: Schmidt,Hans-Heinrich
 0.00  60.15 
38,00 EUR
 
 4  Elena Schwellinger 
Reitanlage Finster e.V.
   512  Quarktörtchen
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Quaid I / Calypso II / B: Finster,Celina  / Z: Werthmann,Christian
 0.00  60.76 
33,00 EUR
 
 5  Theresa Schiefelbein 
RFV Gronau
   503  Primus S
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Graf Grannus / B: Schiefelbein,Theresa  / Z: Struß,August
 0.00  50.33 
30,00 EUR
 
 6  Lisa Gehnke 
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
   085  Carlos 679
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassus / Casall / B: Gehnke,Lisa  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
 0.00  57.36 
25,00 EUR
 
 7  Lea Wadephul 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   141  Chocolate Brown
W / Old / B / 2008 / Concetto / Sandro / B: Wadephul,Lea  / Z: Gestüt Famos GmbH,
 0.00  59.58 
25,00 EUR
 
Total = 251,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Wiebke Bartling 
RFV Gronau
   104  Caspero
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Argentan I / B: Bartling,Wiebke  / Z: Wuelpern,Hinrich
 0.00  57.77   
 17  Angelina Ernst 
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
   162  Coconut woman 2
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Clint LB / Kostolany / B: Ernst,Angelina  / Z: Nothdurft,Rainer
 0.00  53.80   
 18  Thies Ludewig 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   095  Cartania 8
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Cartani / Grannus / B: Ludewig,Maria  / Z: Palandt,Rolf
 4.00  51.47   
 19  Jasmin Buro 
RFV Springe
   143  Chorusline 3
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Cassus / Natiello xx / B: Buro,Jasmin  / Z: Bode,Matthias
 4.00  51.77   
 20  Thomas Wirries 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   662  Trinidad 15
W / Hann / DbkaS / 2006 / Toronto / Acord II / B: Wiehe,Dörthe  / Z: Wiehe,Volker
 4.00  54.25   
 21  Wiebke Bartling 
RFV Gronau
   079  Captain Carl B
W / Old / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Pessoa / B: Bartling,Wiebke  / Z: Bartling,Wiebke
 4.00  55.61   
 22  Alexandra Fröhlich 
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
   174  Convalesco
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Contendro I / Loredo / B: Fröhlich,Alexandra  / Z: Thiele,Claudia
 4.00  57.03   
 23  Harm Goslar 
RFV Otze e.V.
   513  Quax 67
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Quaid I / Compliment / B: Goslar,Harm  / Z: Goslar,Harm
 4.00  57.33   
 23  Kathrin Schmidt 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   580  Sanssouci 94
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Acord II / 103UR52 / B: Schmidt,Kathrin  / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
 4.00  57.33   
 25  Fiona Schuhmacher 
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
   167  Con Ticco
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Corrado I / Lucio Silla xx / B: Buchholz,Olaf  / Z: Schmidt,Stephan
 4.00  57.43   
 26  Mateusz Radowski 
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
   489  Pan Tau 116
W / Old / B / 2011 / Profit / B: Radowski,Vivien  / Z: Radowski,Vivien
 4.00  57.59   
 27  Madlen Borchers 
RC Harbarnsen
   089  Carlucca
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Borchers,Madlen  / Z: Meyer,Benedicte
 4.00  58.18   
 28  Alena Hüttner 
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
   505  Quadrat
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Quaid I / Landadel / B: Hüttner,Alena  / Z: Raute,Friedel
 4.00  61.04   
 29  Christin Arnecke 
RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen
   134  Chibara Sun
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Conteur / Wie Weltmeyer / B: Arnecke,Sabrina  / Z: Braul,Heinz
 8.00  54.45   
 30  Louis Dammeyer 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   024  Avec Coeur 9
W / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Antaeus / Ravallo / B: Dammeyer,Simone  / Z: Veritas International/Management Lt
 8.00  55.39   
 31  Svenja Neumann 
RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
   378  Kalimero 69
W / DR / Df / 2008 / Kadenzzo / Vivaldi / B: Weber,Ulrike  / Z: Schmid-Stahmann,Claudia
 8.00  60.63   
 32  Frederike Schmull 
RFV Gronau
   148  Cinemaxx
H / DR / F / 2009 / FS Cracker Jack / Brillant / B: Schmull,Markus  / Z: Schuhmacher,Kerstin
 11.50  75.97   
 33  Christin Arnecke 
RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen
   627  Stan 42
W / Old / B / 2008 / Stakkato Gold / Ritual / B: Arnecke,Erwin  / Z: Hennemeyer,Gabriele
 12.00  52.49   
 34  Jennifer Duvenkropp 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   649  Surprising Sunshine
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stalypso / Graf Grannus / B: Duvenkropp,Jennifer  / Z: Bormann,Gerhard
 12.00  53.08   
 35  Jennifer Boehnke 
RG Wipperautal
   720  La Primera 6
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Le Primeur / Gepard / B: Boehnke,Jennifer  / Z: Paland,Dirk
 12.00  58.54   
 36  Vanessa Quitsch 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   715  Sensation Shaga Khan
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Sinatra Song / Wie Weltmeyer / B: Wessner-Quitsch,Lavinia Jeanette  / Z: Peters,Ilsemarie
 13.75  68.84   
 37  Jakob Striegel 
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
   101  Casimir 115
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Lancer III / B: Striegel,Bettina  / Z: ZG Hoff,Eva-Maria u.Hubertus
 15.25  74.33   
 38  Laureen Lehnert 
Equibest - Pferde und Menschen
   418  Linette 25
S / Holst / FSti / 2007 / Limbus / Quantum / B: Mahnkopp,Elisabeth  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert Carl
 16.00  55.13   
 39  Anne Yasrebi-Soppa 
RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
   250  Donnerfee 65
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Don Frederico / Prince Thatch xx / B: Günther-Hartmann,Anke  / Z: Kuls,Carsten
 24.50  63.56   
 ret.  Madlen Boy 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   432  Loretta 223
S / DSP / B / 2004 / Loreto / Fedor / B: Bauch,Anne  / Z: Dreusicke,Hermann
       
 ret.  Elise Gnosa 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   437  Ludolf 9
W / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 2008 / Leviscal / Feuerdorn / B: Borchers-Gnosa,Karen  / Z: von Hirschheydt,Reinhard
       
 ret.  Pia Christiana Flechsig 
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
   496  Piet 70
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / / B: Köhler,Friedhelm 
       
 ret.  Madlen Boy 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   607  Sir Sheldon Cooper 2
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Salvano / B: Holldorb,Nora  / Z: Rudloff,Mike