Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Claudia Rating
Gudrun Smolinski
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Jule Schreiner 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   016  Huntelaar
W / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Cupido / Houston / 105AK86 / B: Schreiner,Meike  / Z: Kuijpers,P.
 8.00   
 2  Lilly Koop 
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
   033  Sir Surprise 2
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Likoto xx / B: Koop,Lilly  / Z: Sparenberg,Angela
 7.80   
 3  Lilly Koop 
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
   029  Rohlsdorfs Carribean Dream
H / DR / Palom / 2010 / Casino Royale K / Wimbledon / B: Galow,Ingeborg  / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
 7.60   
 4  Janne Marie David 
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
   003  Captain Cook 12
W / DR / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Durello / B: Dyck,Ingmar  / Z: van der Sande,Reinhold
 7.30   
 5  Lisa Schäfer 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   009  Grenzhoehes FS Dior's Daikiri
H / DR / Palom / 2008 / FS Dior de Luxe / Dornik B / 105OT63 / B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine  / Z: Klintworth,Uwe
 7.20   
 6  Pia Schäfer 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   007  Florentinus K
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Florianus / Bergamon / B: Kosanetzky,Dr. Joseph-Maria  / Z: Gestüt Casa Bagge,
 6.80   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Lilli Elen Seidel 
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
   027  Portwein 5
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2009 / Hofrat / Konvoi / B: Seidel,Lilli Elen  / Z: Cillwik,Roland
 6.70   
 7  Greta Schultchen 
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
   017  Jameson 6
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Jazz Time / Rotspon / B: Schultchen,Arne  / Z: Bredemeier,Hans-Jürgen
 6.70   
 9  Mia Joela Detlefsen 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   021  Malicia ZBK
S / DR / F / 2010 / FS Don't Worry / Monsun N / B: Detlefsen, Familie,  / Z: ZG Bahrenfuss u.Kless,
 6.60   
 10  Felipa Sollorz 
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
   006  Don Diego 39
W / Meckl. / F / 2002 / D'Olympic / Meerwirbel xx / GER44642 / B: von Croy,Philippa  / Z: Voss,Mirko
 6.50   
 11  Dominique Grewe 
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
   022  Mister Blacky
W / Lewitz / Schwb / 2011 / Maddoxx / Ussuri xx / B: Grewe,Dominique  / Z: Frahm,Hans-Joachim
 6.40   
 11  Dominique Grewe 
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
   005  Crown Cinderella
S / DR / B / 1995 / Nantario / Tommy / B: Hübscher,Chiara  / Z: Hamkens,Jenny-Kristina
 6.40   
 13  Annabelle Vespermann 
RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
   025  PHW's Djuke
W / DR / B / 2006 / Dax / Downl.Chorister / B: Vespermann,Dr. Lenja  / Z: Westesen,Karl-Heinz
 6.30   
 13  Bendix von Hertzberg 
RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
   028  Prinzessin Amidala
S / Hann / F / 2008 / First Dance / Imperator / B: von Hertzberg,Bendix  / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
 6.30   
 15  Illeanna Demi van Dijk 
Lübecker RV e.V.
   030  Rohlsdorfs Glenmorangie
H / DR / F / 2012 / Golden Rock / Trefoil Lord Nelson / B: Galow,Ingeborg  / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
 6.20 (6.4)   
 16  Caroline Lütgens 
RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V.
   024  O'Malley 6
W / DR / R / 2001 / Obsession Balu / Whatton Copper Beech / B: Lütgens,Björn  / Z: ZG Prinzing u. Goslar,Susanne u.Nic
 5.80   
 16  Hanna Unverhau 
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
   031  Schierensees Drum and Base
W / DR / F / 2009 / Schierensees Don't do it / Kolczyk ox / B: Unverhau,Susanne  / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
 5.80   
 18  Viva Klose 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   032  Sir Lancelot 50
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2005 / Bodeguero XXII / Little Prince / B: Klose,Anne-Marie  / Z: Dahlstedt,Caroline
 5.70