DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Geldpreis gegeben von der perComp IT, Hamburg Schedule Riders Horses

29 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Results: 21 competitors are placed 7 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Reinhardt Korthaus
Paul Hake
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse PointsTime  
 1  Isabell Meyer 
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
   677  Shining Sox
M / Trak. / Schi / 2009 / Hope of Heaven / Almox Prints J / B: Meyer,Isabell  / Z: Junge,Klaus-Gerd
 65.00  64.72   
 2  Sissy Hintz 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   645  Sam 1008
G / Meckl. / F / 2009 / Sergeant Pepper I / Samber / B: Bender,Rüdiger  / Z: Bender,Rüdiger
 65.00  65.83   
 3  Romy Josefine Hansen 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   558  Neila 4
M / DR / B / 2005 / Nabucco R / Landois / 103NU55 / B: Hansen,Romy Josefine  / Z: ZG Recker, Anja u.Michael,
 65.00  66.86   
 4  Luna Schwarze 
PSG an der Heide e. V.
   102  Carla 168
M / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassin / Lord Calando / B: Schwarze,Tanja  / Z: Scheller,Katja
 65.00  66.96   
 5  Anna-Maria Rieke 
Rahlstedter RFV
   488  La Nika baumeister
M / Holst / B / 2011 / Loran / Casall / 105TX79 / B: Rieke,Anna-Maria  / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
 65.00  67.94   
 6  Lena Köster 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   133  Ceytano
G / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Con Air / B: Meger,Diana  / Z: Wieschendorf,Georg
 65.00  68.90   
 7  Max Lange 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   644  Salito 13
G / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stakko / Casa Grande V / 106CG48 / B: Familie Lange,  / Z: Kroese,Henk
 65.00  71.46   
  
 
    
 
      
   not placed:           
 8  Thomas Lehmann 
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
   201  Cracker Jack 28
G / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoki / Carolus I / B: Schmolling,Leon  / Z: Bockhold,Gerd
 65.00  74.40   
 9  Sven Lux 
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
   723  Upper East 3
G / Holst / Db / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alcatraz / B: Heins,Jochen  / Z: Heins,Jochen
 65.00  75.41   
 10  Luna Schwarze 
PSG an der Heide e. V.
   586  Quantaloope
M / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2011 / Quarz / Clarimo / B: Schwarze,Luna  / Z: Popic,Ane Helen
 62.00  69.54   
 11  Henna Friederike Grüllich 
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
   502  Lara Croft H
M / Hann / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Grafenstolz / 106JC98 / B: Grüllich,Friederike  / Z: ZG Hohloch, Birgit u.Werner,
 61.00  72.42   
 12  Antonia Luise Wollenhaupt 
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
   238  Dauntless 6
M / BWP / F / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker / 106PJ06 / B: Wollenhaupt,Dr. Carola  / Z: Pittarello,Beniamino
 59.00  65.12   
 13  Leonie Wulff 
Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse
   114  Casimir 169
G / OS / Db / 2011 / Clinton II / Grabenstern I / B: Heinschke,Christoph  / Z: Kaagst,Fritz
 59.00  70.93   
 14  Martina Tödt 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
   207  Crystal-Annabell
M / Hann / B / 2011 / Canterbury / Perceive Arrogance xx / 105UG47 / B: Vollbrecht,Monika  / Z: Rundshagen,Susanne
 56.00  58.38   
 15  Kim Jana Gerken 
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
   103  Carlanda 8
M / Holst / B / 2010 / Carrico / Chambertin / B: Gerken,Kai  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 50.00  80.95   
 16  Max Lange 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   253  Demet Angel Mour
M / Old / B / 2007 / A l'Amour / Lascadell / 103RY92 / B: Familie Lange,  / Z: Kirov,Hristo
 50.00  89.09   
 17  Annelene Witt 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   783  Cunterbunte
M / Hann / Df / 2010 / Cassini II / Garibaldi II / 105YT79 / B: Witt,Annette  / Z: Meyer,Diedrich
 49.00  66.71   
 18  Sven Lux 
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
   008  Amerina Sue
M / Trak. / Schi / 2008 / Grafenstolz / Bouquet (Baltimore) AA / 104MA54 / B: Jochem,Janine  / Z: Jochem,Janine
 49.00  81.01   
 19  Thomas Lehmann 
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
   184  Concordia 41
M / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Acobat II / B: Bockhold,Bernd  / Z: Bockhold,Bernd
 47.00  89.69   
 20  Henna Friederike Grüllich 
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
   222  Dancing Diva 10
M / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Water Dance xx / Cassini II / 106JD03 / B: Behrens,Klaus jun.  / Z: Behrens,Klaus
 43.00  64.89   
 21  Laura Frank 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   315  Erna 51
M / Holst / B / 2012 / Clinton I / Cassini I / B: Frank,Laura  / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
 13.00  73.51