Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hermann Steffens
Heinrich Koonert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Julia Muth 
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
   451  El Bandiata B
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / El Bundy I / Picard / 104ST75 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Bruns,Broer
 0.00  51.72 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Saskia Kobe 
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
   716  Null Null Sieben 4
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Chin Chin / 106RO42 / B: Kobe,Saskia  / Z: Hovenga,M.
 0.00  52.40 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Freda Johannsmann 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   485  Flitz and Jump
S / Westf / R / 2011 / For Contest / Potsdam / B: Deckenbrock,Claudia  / Z: Deckenbrock,Claudia
 0.00  55.12 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   112  Calista 58
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Campari M / B: Altmann,Detlef  / Z: Röllin,Michaela
 0.00  55.20 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   137  Capuccino 44
H / OS / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Furioso II / B: Manser,Karl  / Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke
 0.00  57.32 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Jule Freericks 
RC Hude e.V.
   475  Fidorka
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Federweisser / Gottward / 105ZH69 / B: Freericks,Jule 
 0.00  57.36 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Ricardo Tabaczek 
FuRV Timmel e.V.
   633  Lolliepop B
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Lucky-Man / B: Basse,Barbara  / Z: Basse,Barbara
 0.00  59.97   
 8  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   270  Christiano F
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Recaro Brillant / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Fick,Diedrich
 0.00  61.88   
Total = 200,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Lisa Fuhrmann 
RFV Isernhagen
   553  Imany 2
W / DSP / B / 2012 / I'm Special de Muze / Caletto III / 106HE23 / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
 0.00  62.51   
 10  Tobias Meyer 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   962  Karate Kid van de Braembeier -
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon / 106YW59 / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Benoot,
 0.00  65.30   
 11  Saskia Kobe 
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
   220  Celia 43
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin  / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
 0.00  65.50   
 12  Jessica Freye 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   676  Messi's Girl PS
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Messenger / Cartoon / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  66.71   
 13  Johannes Beeken 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   252  Charmeur 436
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / Cristallo / Imperial (Oldenburg) / 104HY75 / B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV,  / Z: Bruggink,Jos
 0.00  67.00   
 14  Johannes Beeken 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   878  Toxic Boy
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Calido I / 105TT81 / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Thormõhlen,Miriam
 0.00  67.04   
 15  Emily Thümmel 
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
   572  Kastanienhof Gold Rosi
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Machno Carwyn / B: Thümmel,Bernadette  / Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof,
 4.00  55.40   
 16  Lisa Fuhrmann 
RFV Isernhagen
   242  Chandra 35
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 105HN65 / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
 4.00  61.53   
 17  Dajana Djuric 
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
   244  Chardonnay 111
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender / 106AI81 / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
 4.00  64.59   
 18  Julia Muth 
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
   824  Snow White 15
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Chiwago / Cassini I / 106XG66 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 4.00  66.61   
 19  Tobias Meyer 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   961  Celebrity - H
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / No Limit / 106XS35 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
 4.00  67.01   
 20  Carola Winkelmann 
RUFV Venne e.V.
   509  Ghina 36
S / Old / Schi / 2009 / Cordial Medoc / Godehard / B: Winkelmann,Carola  / Z: Winkelmann,Carola
 8.00  61.49   
 21  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   388  Cubra Libre 4
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold / 105UO38 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele  / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
 8.00  65.54   
 22  Ricardo Tabaczek 
FuRV Timmel e.V.
   387  Cuba 48
S / OS / B / 2013 / Centendu / Drosselklang II / B: BG Böckmann u.Holtgers,  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
 12.00  75.95   
 23  Emily Thümmel 
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
   668  Martello 19
W / DR / B / 2009 / Miraculix / FS Chiwago / 105BB55 / B: Thümmel,Bernadette  / Z: Kehling,Siegfried
 16.00  59.03   
 ret.  Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
RV Heidegut Eschede
   266  Chocolate Chip S
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin  / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin