Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 17 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiko Koolman
Hermann Steffens
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Stephanie Böhe 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   522  Granate P
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106LP75 / B: Pietscher GbR,  / Z: Pietscher GbR,
 0.00  62.38 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Lisa Fuhrmann 
RFV Isernhagen
   242  Chandra 35
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 105HN65 / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
 0.00  66.11 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   530  Happinez
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Hinckers,Hubert 
 0.00  67.20 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Mylene Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   674  Merry 79
S / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Montelini / Cellestial / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Göwe,Arno
 0.00  68.54 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Julia Muth 
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
   641  Lorina 93
S / OS / Schi / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105PB21 / B: Muth, Julia u. Dirk,  / Z: Schrand,Alwin
 0.00  69.67 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Ricardo Tabaczek 
FuRV Timmel e.V.
   709  Nobility 22
W / ISH / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Touchdown / 104XN44 / B: Backhaus,Simone  / Z: Marshall,Kristopher
 0.00  71.07 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Jessica Freye 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   146  Carembea du Rouet PS
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  72.42 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Vivian Martin 
RUFV Cloppenburg
   165  Carrie 22
S / Old / F / 2014 / Christian / Couleur-Rubin / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Haase,Anne
 0.00  72.64   
 9  Hans-Joachim Langemeyer 
RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
   204  Castor van 'T Vossenhof Z
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Concord Z / Ustinov / 106SV33 / B: Langemeyer,Hans-Joachim  / Z: ZG Verwaest-Lambrechts,
 0.00  74.83   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Mylene Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   867  Talento DG
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Cassini I / 106OX16 / B: Lee,Tae-Soo  / Z: Gottschalk,Dietmar
 0.00  65.84 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Johannes Beeken 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   468  Faults Free
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Air / Carbano / 103DM23 / B: Ashford Farm BVBA,  / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
 0.00  66.99 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Tobias Bremermann 
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
   862  Suzan B
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Spartacus / Canturo / 106KI38 / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,  / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
 0.00  67.81 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   764  Quick and Fly
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Quaid I / Balou du Rouet / B: Homburg,Andrea  / Z: Homburg,Andrea
 0.00  68.89 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   270  Christiano F
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Recaro Brillant / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Fick,Diedrich
 0.00  69.85 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Jessica Freye 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   283  Clarissima 5
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Alcatraz / 106QV17 / B: Siebke,Reimer  / Z: Dreessen,Karl Heinz
 0.00  71.88 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Julia Muth 
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
   080  Brooklyn 17
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio / 103CG64 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
 0.00  72.42 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   677  Messi's Lady
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Messenger / Contender / 105XE96 / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Meyer,Heinz
 0.00  72.71   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 18  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   176  Casalido
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Casall / Calido I / 105JH79 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 0.00  75.18   
 19  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   718  Ogano
H / BWP / B / 2012 / Ogano Sitte / Diarado / 106FC21 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Hendrix,Willy
 0.00  75.40   
 20  Janne Visscher 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
   945  Galito 10
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Graf Top / Quintender / B: Visscher,Dirk  / Z: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk
 0.00  75.96   
 21  Saskia Kobe 
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
   220  Celia 43
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin  / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
 1.00  76.04   
 22  Esther Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   239  Champagner 64
H / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 104PV61 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 1.00  76.42   
 23  Hergen Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   350  Corleone P
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / C-Indoctro / 104AC19 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: ZG Markink u.ZN.,
 2.00  81.42   
 24  Hendrik van der Veer 
RV Visbek e.V.
   018  Anima 27
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Quite Easy I / 106IQ44 / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K.,  / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
 4.00  63.93   
 25  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   388  Cubra Libre 4
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold / 105UO38 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele  / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
 4.00  65.79   
 26  Moritz Baum 
RC Hude e.V.
   012  All in 10
S / OS / B / 2010 / Apokalipsis / Prinz von Anhalt / 105GW27 / B: Baum,Michael  / Z: Kirov,Hristo
 4.00  68.30   
 27  Saskia Kobe 
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
   716  Null Null Sieben 4
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Chin Chin / 106RO42 / B: Kobe,Saskia  / Z: Hovenga,M.
 4.00  69.35   
 28  Nora Herrmann 
RV Ganderkesee
   827  Someone like you
W / OS / B / 2007 / Sarantos / Acord II / 105DD74 / B: Herrmann,Doris  / Z: Deters,Arnd
 4.00  71.09   
 29  Janne Visscher 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
   332  Contessa 135
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Couleur-Rubin / Landor S / B: Visscher,Janne  / Z: ZG Dreesmann,Uwe u.Jens
 4.00  71.38   
 30  Vivian Martin 
RUFV Cloppenburg
   925  Zealously
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / Canturano I / 106UQ79 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
 4.00  72.16   
 31  Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   340  Copa Cobana 3
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Sergeant Pepper I / B: Hoefs,Alina  / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
 4.00  74.80   
 32  Stephanie Böhe 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   660  Lyjin P
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Quicksilber / 106XX65 / B: Pietscher GbR,  / Z: Pietscher GbR,
 4.00  75.06   
 33  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   864  Szia
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Runge,Heinrich  / Z: Runge,Heinrich
 5.00  76.76   
 34  Katia Hansjosten 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
   132  Caprica
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Lupicor / 105NU20 / B: Damhus,Olaf  / Z: Damhus,Olaf
 5.00  76.79   
 35  Tobias Meyer 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   962  Karate Kid van de Braembeier -
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon / 106YW59 / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Benoot,
 6.00  82.19   
 36  Johannes Beeken 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   252  Charmeur 436
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / Cristallo / Imperial (Oldenburg) / 104HY75 / B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV,  / Z: Bruggink,Jos
 7.00  84.18   
 37  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   112  Calista 58
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Campari M / B: Altmann,Detlef  / Z: Röllin,Michaela
 8.00  75.34   
 38  Katia Hansjosten 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
   299  Cobain H
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clearway / Calypso II / 105UU27 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Hartwich,Gunter
 8.00  75.80   
 39  Esther Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   841  Stanford 18
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Condor M / 106EG25 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike
 8.00  89.09   
 40  Tobias Meyer 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   961  Celebrity - H
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / No Limit / 106XS35 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
 9.00  93.47   
 41  Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
   124  Camica 3
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Darco / B: Esser-Carius,Lars Christian  / Z: Schuchovski,Plinio
 11.00  84.77   
 42  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   317  Comme Prévu 2
H / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Comme il faut / Quinta Real / 106FC34 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: IB Berger GmbH,
 13.00  95.83   
 43  Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
   238  Champagne du Banco
W / SF / B / 2012 / Kannan / Narcos II / 105NC96 / B: Sosath,Gerd 
 19.00  100.50   
 44  Kerstin Willenborg 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   878  Toxic Boy
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Calido I / 105TT81 / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Thormõhlen,Miriam
 22.00  113.33   
 ret.  Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
RV Heidegut Eschede
   266  Chocolate Chip S
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin  / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
       
 ret.  Freda Johannsmann 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   485  Flitz and Jump
S / Westf / R / 2011 / For Contest / Potsdam / B: Deckenbrock,Claudia  / Z: Deckenbrock,Claudia
       
 ret.  Emily Thümmel 
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
   668  Martello 19
W / DR / B / 2009 / Miraculix / FS Chiwago / 105BB55 / B: Thümmel,Bernadette  / Z: Kehling,Siegfried
       
 el.  Anika Holtmann 
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
   152  Carl du Rouet
W / OS / F / 2011 / Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet / 105ZI00 / B: Holtmann,Anika  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
       
 el.  Dajana Djuric 
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
   244  Chardonnay 111
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender / 106AI81 / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm