Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Carsten Biermann 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   1053  Suncelina
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Cassini I / 106QM82 / B: Biermann,Carsten  / Z: Biermann,Carsten
 0.00  58.97 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Nadine Ammermann 
PS Petersfehn e.V.
   774  Looping Louie 12
W / Old / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Carry Gold / B: Ammermann,Jürgen  / Z: Ammermann,Jürgen
 0.00  60.40 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Gesa Staas 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   332  Classic Royetta
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Royal Classic / Florestan I / 105GA07 / B: Staas,Sabine  / Z: de Vries,Gerhard
 0.00  61.84 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Frieda Raupach 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   1033  Stakkata RM
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Canturo / B: Meyer,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
 0.00  63.57 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Thorsten Pander 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   105  Cabiluna
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Calido I / Espri / B: Pander,Thorsten  / Z: Thormõhlen,Sabine
 0.00  64.41 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Laura Knapik 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   890  Pablo 533
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Gajus / B: Knapik,Georg  / Z: Beutner,Heinrich
 0.00  65.61 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   700  Katamo JK
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Cento / B: Kieskemper,Josef  / Z: Kieskemper,Josef
 0.00  66.46   
 8  Carsten Biermann 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   149  Canon 24
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cloney / Candidatus / B: Arndt,Matthias  / Z: Arndt,Matthias
 0.00  66.88   
Total = 180,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   998  Shady Blue PS
H / OS / F / 2014 / Shere Khan du Banney / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 1.00  68.87   
 10  Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   1173  Call me Pezi
H / Westf / SCHI / 2013 / Call me number One / Lord Pezi / B: Renzing,Bernd  / Z: Wörtmann,Martin
 2.00  72.51   
 11  Leonie Pander 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   1137  Zeelena
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / 105LA08 / B: Pander,Leonie  / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
 4.00  62.24   
 12  Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
RV Heidegut Eschede
   306  Chocolate Chip S
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin  / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
 8.00  62.12   
 13  Werner Kleimann 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   783  Lorses Lady WK
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Narew xx / B: Kleimann,Werner  / Z: Kleimann,Werner
 8.00  62.85   
 14  Maike Thormann 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   1200  Capitain S
W / 2008 /
 8.00  66.42   
 15  Paulina Lott 
RV Meitze
   152  Cantinero 11
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Capilano / Carthago / B: Warnecke,Daniela  / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
 9.00  70.38   
 16  Leonie Pander 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   151  Cantara 77
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / For Pleasure / 104YX31 / B: Pander,Leonie  / Z: Klintworth,Martin
 9.00  71.75   
 17  Jasper Kools 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   1154  Striewes Centurio
W / 2015 /
 12.00  98.72   
 18  Jago Justin Janßen 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   797  Luckys Lets Jump
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Lord Calando / B: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück,  / Z: ZG Glück, Familie,
 24.00  98.49   
 ret.  Werner Kleimann 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   759  Limited Edition WK
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Narew xx / B: Kleimann,Werner  / Z: Kleimann,Werner
       
 ret.  Emma Lammers 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   421  Cordula H
S / Old / F / 2011 / Clinton II / Grand Amour / B: Hermeling,Jan  / Z: Hermeling,Ludger
       
 ret.  Frieda Raupach 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   1046  Stephanie KHR
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon / 106SM82 / B: BB Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
       
 el.  Anjouly Sharin Schwenk 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   518  Diavolo 200
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Metternich / B: Düsterhus,Marino  / Z: Poppen,Birgit