Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Wilhelm Schemmink
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Daniela Theelen 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   450  Coupon 6
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Stakkato / 106JM07 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
 0.00  71.76 
105,00 EUR
 
 2  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   1201  Cimberly 19
S / 2010 /
 0.00  71.95 
85,00 EUR
 
 3  Esther Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   1036  Stanford 18
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Condor M / 106EG25 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike
 0.00  74.99 
70,00 EUR
 
 4  Josipa Koletic 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   732  Layos 6
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Landstreicher / Lancer III / 105FS21 / B: Schwedes,Daniela  / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
 1.00  77.78 
60,00 EUR
 
 5  Esther Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   274  Champagner 64
H / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 104PV61 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 1.00  79.08 
52,00 EUR
 
 6  Jasper Kools 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   1152  Lilly M 5
S / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Landcapitol / 105XL52 / B: Michel,Thomas  / Z: Michel,Thomas
 4.00  69.34   
Total = 372,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Hans-Jörn Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   690  Juliénas
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / C-Indoctro / 106YC17 / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Nieboer,J.
 0.00  71.77 
105,00 EUR
 
 2  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   630  Gotha 23
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Voltaire / 106HF25 / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Beyers,W.
 0.00  72.71 
85,00 EUR
 
 3  Daniela Theelen 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   1202  Coco Chanel 248
S / Westf / SCHI / 2010 / Congress / Conterno Grande / 105KE57 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul  / Z: Schulze Topphoff,Albert
 0.00  76.78 
70,00 EUR
 
 4  Oliver Cordes 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   366  Colmara
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Calmando / Cashman / 106SR30 / B: Cordes,Oliver  / Z: Petersen,Marga
 1.00  78.52 
60,00 EUR
 
 5  Karl-Heinz Markus 
RC Werlte e.V.
   083  Bingo 193
W / OS / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Canturo / 106QP88 / B: Vaske,Otto  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
 4.00  68.90 
52,00 EUR
 
Total = 372,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Joleen Müller 
RUFV Hooksiel
   054  Balou's Grandessa
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur / 105SB27 / B: Müller,Immo  / Z: ZG Engelbrecht u.Kannegießer,
 4.00  70.63   
 13  Lukasz Przybylski 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   448  Coupe Gold
H / OS / B / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Stakkato Gold / 106KY79 / B: Zheng,Juan Juan  / Z: Sprehe,Albert
 4.00  72.55   
 14  Laura Hinkmann 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   154  Capri 100
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Pilot / 104XY99 / B: Vorstmann,Martin  / Z: Vorstmann,Martin
 4.00  74.88   
 15  Devon Auerbach 
RG Klein Roscharden
   862  Nemuro F
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Landlord / 106HS11 / B: Auerbach,Devon  / Z: Fister,Andrea
 5.00  77.47   
 16  Florian Nissen 
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
   1079  Trianon Du Rozel
W / SF / B / 2007 / OK Du Rozel / Lou Piguet xx / 105EW28 / B: Short,Emily 
 5.00  80.18   
 17  Ines Villmann-Doll 
RFV Allertal
   888  Otto 156
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Calato / 103WG91 / B: Kressierer,Joseph  / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
 6.00  81.73   
 18  Isabeau Wiencek 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
   1196  Aleke
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Carpaccio / 106MB71 / B: Wiencek,Isabell  / Z: Struve,Claus-Heinrich
 6.00  82.63   
 19  Karl-Heinz Markus 
RC Werlte e.V.
   933  Que Casco
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Casco / 104YB24 / B: Markus,Christian  / Z: Thormõhlen,Heinrich
 8.00  71.72   
 20  Heinrich Richter 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   004  Acota M
S / OS / B / 2013 / Toulon / Quattro B / B: Meyer,Werner  / Z: Meyer,Werner
 8.00  71.76   
 21  Lukasz Przybylski 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   733  Leighton 4
W / Old / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Pablo / 106PT19 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold
 8.00  74.01   
 22  Hans-Jörn Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   687  Jovanni B.L.H.
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Don Diablo HX / Pierrot / B: Stall Schmidt,  / Z: Linckens,B.
 8.00  74.56   
 23  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   678  Jalanne 2
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Dynamo / Babouche (van het Gehucht Z) / 106NB93 / B: Vadimovna Sevaleva,Daria  / Z: Gebr. Bles,
 8.00  75.59   
 24  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   213  Casino 92
H / OS / Schi / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Catano / 106EX68 / B: Villmann,Manfred  / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
 9.00  78.44   
 25  Laura Hinkmann 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   254  Celly Emily
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Cloney / Grömitz / 105RZ73 / B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten  / Z: Vallan,Fynn-Matthis
 9.00  80.88   
 26  Heike Jahncke 
RV Ganderkesee
   754  Lillemor S
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Acord II / B: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja  / Z: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja
 12.00  71.87   
 27  Oliver Cordes 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   805  Luna Lovegood 13
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Cordalme Z / 106VB05 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,  / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 12.00  74.16   
 28  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   122  Calista 60
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut / 107BF21 / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
 12.00  74.22   
 29  Maximilian Wurster 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   623  Glen Ellen
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Cola / B: Sprehe,Albert  / Z: Sprehe,Albert
 12.00  76.16   
 30  Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   1172  Cyramo 3
W / DSP / DB / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / San Juan / 106WA01 / B: Gõrtner,Rudolf  / Z: Volksdorfer Milchhof,Tietböhl KG
 14.00  82.78   
 31  Manuel Beeker 
RFV Sögel e.V.
   310  Chronos H
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Cassini II / Acorado I / B: Hackmann,Dr. Alexander  / Z: Hackmann,Heinz
 17.00  80.59   
 32  Ines Villmann-Doll 
RFV Allertal
   629  Gordon's Gin
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Garant / Don Juan / 107AG39 / B: zur Kammer,Ulrich  / Z: zur Kammer,Ulrich
 18.00  81.36   
 33  Isabeau Wiencek 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
   1197  Summer 60
S / OS / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Acord II / 104HC26 / B: Wiencek,Isabell  / Z: Lambrecht,Olaf
 18.00  82.84