Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13 Standard-Spring-WB

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Marvin Kandziora 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   456  Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE
W / DR / F / 2008 / Charivari / Landsieger I / 104SC81 / B: Beckmann,Johanna  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
 0.00  45.10 
25,00 EUR
 
 2  Elena Wiegand 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   020  Alposas Nevada
S / DR / B / 2010 / Nashville WH / FS Maracaibo / 106DT60 / B: Kandziora,Marcel  / Z: Leufkens,Arno
 0.00  47.46 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Alina Luchtmann 
RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
   990  Schierensees Sweet Surprise
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Esteban xx / B: Luchtmann,Yvonne  / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
 0.00  49.08 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Pauline Zirwes 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   822  Magical Emma
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2014 / / B: Zirwes,Pauline 
 0.00  49.21 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Laura Berssen 
RUFV Friesoythe
   837  Melodie 361
S / DR / F / 2007 / Bartholomeo / Speyksbosch Nelson / B: Berssen,Mareike  / Z: Funke,Petra
 0.00  49.74 
14,00 EUR
 
 6  Liv Bunjes 
RG Dangast e.V.
   880  Novelle 76
S / Old / B / 2006 / Catoki / Sion / B: Gerdes,Jana  / Z: Funke,Petra
 0.00  50.01 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Bettina Hentschel 
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
   1123  White Girl 12
S / DSP / Schi / 2006 / Rudelsburg / Welt As / B: Eylering,Nele  / Z: Will,Karl
 0.00  51.33 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Pia Betten 
RV Ganderkesee
   710  La Bella Lotti
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Levisonn / Bold Indian xx / B: Tönjes,Torsten  / Z: Tönjes,Torsten
 0.00  52.00 
10,00 EUR
 
 9  Alina Luchtmann 
RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
   147  Candy Girl 67
S / DR / B / 2007 / Constantin / Landadel / B: Luchtmann,Yvonne  / Z: Becker,Torsten
 0.00  52.13 
10,00 EUR
 
 10  Nele Rüschmann 
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
   206  Cascada 74
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Comte / Pinkus / B: Rüschmann,Madeleine  / Z: Hartwich,Monika
 0.00  52.46   
 11  Ben Luka Menkens 
RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten
   761  Liquore
W / DR / B / 2006 / Losander / Brillant / B: Menkens,Nicole  / Z: Nienaber,Stefanie
 0.00  52.77   
 12  Marie-Jolie Beyer 
RV Ganderkesee
   1204  Murphy
W / 2014 /
 0.00  52.98   
Total = 131,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Josie Meyer 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   482  Damon Perfect H
H / DR / F / 2013 / FS Don't Worry / Mentos / B: H.Habermehl/Inh.Hans-Jürgen Haberme  / Z: Habermehl,Hans-Jürgen
 0.00  55.08   
 14  Lena Witte 
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
   999  Shining Day
S / DR / Df / 2004 / Nantano / Condor I / B: Witte,Ina  / Z: Hemmelgarn,Hans
 0.00  55.50   
 15  Josephine Antz 
RV Ganderkesee
   644  Haribo Colorado H
W / DR / B / 2011 / Halifax / Caliostro / B: Schneider,Dr. Janna  / Z: Hobbiejanßen,Eike
 0.00  55.57   
 16  Michelle Peißig 
TG Weser-West e.V.
   659  Highlander 87
W / Hann / B / 2006 / His Highness / Wolkenstein II / B: Busch,Dalia  / Z: Harbers-Bahr,Maike
 0.00  58.82   
 17  Emily Zirwes 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   370  Columbus 95
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Captain Morgan / Stolzenberg / B: Zirwes,Emily  / Z: Willenbockel,Bettina
 0.00  58.92   
 18  Emily Deuble 
RC Hude e.V.
   709  L'amour 111
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Glenfiddich / B: Deuble,Carina  / Z: ZG Fauerbach, Sabine u. Jan,
 0.00  59.22   
 19  Sina Busch 
TG Weser-West e.V.
   743  Levis 57
W / Old / B / 2009 / Blue Hors Leredo / Leggiero / B: Busch,Sina  / Z: Reinke,Georg
 0.00  61.45   
 20  Marvin Kandziora 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   097  Bubble Gum 16
W / DR / BSchi / 2006 / Benetton S / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy / 106DO76 / B: Kandziora,Marvin  / Z: ZG Kettelhodt,Hartmut u.Stefanie
 4.00  44.31   
 21  Linnea Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   841  Midnight 69
W / Pony o.R / R / 2004 / / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele 
 4.00  47.11   
 22  Linnea Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   545  Eastwood's Nico
W / NF / B / 2002 / Aladin / Mermaids Jeroen / B: Heemsoth,Linnea  / Z: ten Damme,H.G.
 4.00  47.28   
 23  Nadja Boussahia 
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
   960  Ramazotti 182
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Rich Charly I / Glistan / B: Boussahia,Nadja  / Z: Strauß u.Winkler GbR,
 4.00  49.06   
 24  Michelle Krüger 
RUFS Oldenburg
   804  Luna 2021
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Landlob / Florestan I / B: Krüger,Michelle  / Z: Sieweke,Karl-Heinz
 4.00  50.63   
 25  Anna Eva-Maria Ferentschak 
Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
   634  Grande Bisou D'amour
S / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 2015 / Graf Top / unbekannt / B: Ferentschak,Ira  / Z: Ferentschak,Ira
 4.00  50.95   
 26  Marla Janne Schnelle 
Jader RC e.V.
   684  Jingelbell
S / DR / B / 2010 / Mellimaras Nugget / Henry / B: Renken-Schnelle,Christa  / Z: Sander,Arnold
 4.00  51.88   
 27  Lea Kaiser 
RV Aller-Weser
   042  B Capriole
W / SweRpo / F / 2003 / Cippyn Red Crusader / / 102XZ73 / B: Bockholdt,Theresa  / Z: Kicki,Linell
 4.00  53.35   
 28  Lea Bergmann 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   1147  Steerwolde's Dexter
W / Holland / Dunke / 2016 / / B: Erika Kopp 
 4.00  55.36   
 29  Annika Kellner 
RV Scharmbeckstotel
   235  Cathaluna
S / Trak. / Schi / 2012 / Solar / Indian Boy / B: Kellner,Annika  / Z: Both,Hinrich
 4.00  55.88   
 30  Lea Bergmann 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   898  Perla K
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Perigueux / Ritual / B: Kopp,Erika  / Z: Kappler,Wilhelm
 4.00  56.55   
 31  Karina Schillomeit 
RUFV Schönemoor e.V.
   902  Picazo
W / B / 2010 / / B: Schillomeit,Ilka 
 4.00  60.40   
 32  Nele Seecamp 
RV Scharmbeckstotel
   850  MP Nina's Boy
H / DR / Schi / 2003 / Night-Cup / Faruk / B: Meyer,Nina Kristin  / Z: Meyer,Nina Kristin
 5.00  68.60   
 33  Julia Kwiatkowski 
FG Oldenburger Pferdesport e.V.
   734  Leitwolfs Black Pearl
S / R / 2006 / / B: Kwiatkowski,Julia 
 5.00  69.03   
 34  Lara Marie Wolf 
Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
   610  Galino W
W / DR / 2008 / Geronimo B / FS Don't Worry / B: Wolf,Katrin  / Z: Werth,Herbert
 8.00  60.43   
 el.  Ayleen Krusche 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   440  Cosmos Cosinus
H / DR / B / 2016 / Cosmopolitan D / Dressman I / B: Homberg,Marcus  / Z: Sternschulte,Antonius