Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 18 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Wilhelm Schemmink
Heiner Messing
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
 
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   643  Happinez
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Hinckers,Hubert 
 0.00  47.59  0.00  26.35 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Laurenz Terbrack 
RV Nottuln e.V.
   1081  Umaroona
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Uccello / Grannus / 106CT05 / B: Terbrack,Markus  / Z: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
 0.00  49.63  0.00  28.84 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Maren True 
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
   1119  Von.nix.Kommt.nix
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Feenspross xx / B: True,Maren  / Z: True,Heiner
 0.00  47.16  0.00  29.09 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Patrick Schmitz 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   909  Pitch Perfect 4
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Quidam's Rubin / B: Holz,Helmut  / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
 0.00  50.09  0.00  29.51 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Jantje-Marie Petershagen 
Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.
   679  Jamais Contente
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Landor S / B: Weitemeier,Philipp  / Z: Janßen,Sabine
 0.00  48.70  0.00  30.34 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Konstanze Wachholtz 
RV Zeven
   1145  Zuccero 7
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Hinault / 106QI26 / B: Wachholtz,Holger  / Z: van Dellen,S.
 0.00  51.37  0.00  30.70 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Lena Overberg 
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
   303  Chiquita 86
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Cristo / B: Overberg,Lena  / Z: Schartmann,Heinrich
 0.00  49.17  0.00  32.56 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Henrike Poggemann 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   401  Contendra 37
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Voltaire / B: Henrike u. Christoph Poggemann,  / Z: Diers,Fritz-Ulrich
 0.00  48.15  0.00  32.77   
 9  Emilia Haase 
RV Aller-Weser
   967  Rollercoaster 2
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Calypso I / 105TU19 / B: Haase,Uwe  / Z: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
 0.00  46.94  0.00  33.40   
Total = 200,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Celina Berg 
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
   116  Caliano Clarence
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Quidam de Revel / B: Berg,Celina  / Z: Zumbruch,Bodo
 0.00  47.70  0.00  26.44 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Delia Wohlgemuth 
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
   214  Casiraghi 2
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Landfriese I / B: Wohlgemuth,Aaron  / Z: Kamphaus,Andreas
 0.00  46.40  0.00  28.98 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Sophie-Charlott Buschermöhle 
RUFV Bersenbrueck
   523  Dior 183
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Veron / Sydney / 106MZ80 / B: Müller,Christina  / Z: J.J. de Boer u.M.C.R. de Boer,
 0.00  48.87  0.00  29.22 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Andrea Di Silvestro 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   1098  Velluto Rosso
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Valentino / Escudo I / 105DC87 / B: Wiedemann,Barbara  / Z: Brattka,Günter
 0.00  51.45  0.00  29.76 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Marieke Hötker 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   551  Edward 46
W / Old / F / 2011 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Duntroon / B: Hötker,Thomas  / Z: Woltermann,Josef
 0.00  47.57  0.00  30.54 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Delia Wohlgemuth 
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
   1018  Solero BB
H / Old / F / 2010 / Silvio I / Carolus I / B: Brune,Bernadette  / Z: Brune,Bernadette
 0.00  48.97  0.00  32.07 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Karl-Heinz Markus 
RC Werlte e.V.
   530  Donatella 105
S / OS / B / 2014 / Dakar VDL / Stalon / B: Markus,Josef  / Z: ZG Vahrmann,Benno u.Anja
 0.00  53.15  0.00  32.62 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Imke-Christine Struß 
PS Petersfehn e.V.
   963  Remy Tyme
S / Old / B / 2010 / Contendro I / Any Tyme / B: Struß,Imke-Christine  / Z: Struß,Imke-Christine
 0.00  49.57  0.00  33.23   
 9  Marlene Lilier 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   212  Casil 2
W / Bay / Df / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / 106AN40 / B: Bögel,Birgit  / Z: Heider,Karl
 0.00  50.81  0.00  33.64   
Total = 200,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 19  Felix Ludbrock 
RV Datteln e.V.
   529  Don Dragonero
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Don Bosco / Aarking xx / B: Ludbrock,Felix  / Z: Scheper,Gerda
 0.00  51.78  0.00  33.71   
 20  Franca Clementine Kröly 
RFV Isernhagen
   478  Daily Surprise 4
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Monsum / 107BL23 / B: Kröly,Dr. Simone  / Z: Jahn,Dr. Werner
 0.00  46.81  0.00  34.08   
 21  Mylene Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   824  Makani W
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Kolibri / B: Wesche,Anna-Lena  / Z: Wesche,Manfred
 0.00  51.81  0.00  34.10   
 22  Lea Krucso 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   1203  Vincento 6
W / Hann / DB / 2008 / Valentino / Rickmer / 104FZ22 / B: Krucso,Lea  / Z: ZG Hey, Elke, Georg u.Birte,
 0.00  53.21  0.00  35.09   
 23  Mylene Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   003  Acazarro
W / OS / B / 2013 / Acadius / Azarro / B: Wichmann,Julia  / Z: Wichmann,Jens
 0.00  53.41  0.00  36.73   
 24  Kerstin Willenborg 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   1076  Toxic Boy
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Calido I / 105TT81 / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Thormõhlen,Miriam
 0.00  49.78  0.00  37.99   
 25  Patrick Schmitz 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   307  Chocolate Girl 4
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Ferragamo / B: Holz,Helmut  / Z: Holz,Helmut
 0.00  50.74  0.00  39.23   
 26  Karl-Heinz Markus 
RC Werlte e.V.
   225  Cassilia 7
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cassillias / Balou du Rouet / B: Markus,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Böckermann,Matthias
 0.00  52.45  4.00  29.42   
 27  Christian Holzum 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   134  Campari 310
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Coronas / Air Dancer / B: Holzum,Dirk  / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
 4.00  49.42  0.00  29.53   
 28  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   464  Cubra Libre 4
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold / 105UO38 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele  / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
 0.00  48.32  4.00  30.46   
 29  Inken Haneborger 
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
   1121  Vorkiss
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Satisfaction I / B: Haneborger,Thomas  / Z: Haneborger,Thomas
 0.00  51.37  4.00  33.86   
 30  Milena Lankhoff 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   1206  Emre
W / 2010 /
 4.00  48.01  0.00  36.32   
 31  Celine Wehner 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   177  Carlo 449
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Landor S / B: Rattin,Tibina  / Z: Frerichs,Carsten
 4.00  52.41  0.00  36.67   
 32  Carsten Biermann 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   149  Canon 24
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cloney / Candidatus / B: Arndt,Matthias  / Z: Arndt,Matthias
 4.00  52.92  0.00  36.88   
 33  Antonia Rössler 
RV Zeven
   258  Cenzzo
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassin / Latano II / B: Mittendorf,Vinzenz  / Z: Landsberger,Birgit
 4.00  50.87  0.00  37.63   
 34  Laura Overberg 
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
   362  Cokuss
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Cardento / Grannus / 105BV04 / B: Overberg,Laura  / Z: Kroese,Henk
 4.00  49.32  0.00  37.84   
 35  Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   007  Adani
W / OS / B / 2013 / Acadius / Monte Bellini / B: Wichmann,Jens  / Z: Wichmann,Jens
 1.00  55.16  4.00  35.64   
 36  Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   102  C-Max 5
W / OS / F / 2013 / Askari / Calido I / B: Wichmann,Julia  / Z: Wichmann,Jens
 4.00  54.95  1.00  41.15   
 37  Emily Thümmel 
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
   699  Kastanienhof Gold Rosi
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Machno Carwyn / B: Thümmel,Bernadette  / Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof,
 0.00  45.59  6.00  44.85   
 38  Anna-Lena Meinken 
RC Hude e.V.
   935  Queenelly
S / Old / B / 2006 / Quality / Contender / B: Meinken,Anna-Lena  / Z: Padeken,Dieter
 4.00  50.24  4.00  32.13   
 39  Anik Zeller 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   848  Monsieur Bombero
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cash and Carry / B: Jenutt,Georg  / Z: Witzemann,Andy
 4.00  47.78  4.00  35.24   
 40  Celina Berg 
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
   1088  Val d´Isere N
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Stolzenberg / B: Berg,Celina  / Z: Nitsch,Ulrich
 4.00  49.08  4.00  36.63   
 41  Julius Ludbrock 
RV Datteln e.V.
   1112  Vitali 25
W / OS / B / 2013 / Valeron / Casinos / 106WP70 / B: Ludbrock,Julius  / Z: ZG Hinrichs u. Naeve,
 4.00  52.09  4.00  37.06   
 42  Laurenz Terbrack 
RV Nottuln e.V.
   645  Harmonia de Reville
S / SBS / B / 2013 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Darco / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH,  / Z: Mathy,Francois Ecurie
 4.00  52.35  4.00  40.00   
 43  Anik Zeller 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   608  Galathea 22
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grey Top / Valentino / B: Rubarth,Bernd  / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
 4.00  48.92  5.00  42.70   
 44  Jan Wormstall 
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
   396  Constakka
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cornet's Prinz / Stakkato / B: Wormstall,Roswitha  / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
 4.00  53.62  5.00  42.89   
 45  Lisa Maria Funke 
RV Visbek e.V.
   1067  Ticenta
S / OS / B / 2012 / Toulouse / Lordanos / 106FM76 / B: Funke,Hubertus  / Z: Menke,Utz
 4.00  43.61  5.00  43.59   
 46  Mieke Jüttner 
RFV Greven e.V.
   481  Dakota 408
S / Old / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cordalme Z / B: Bohnemeyer,Anke  / Z: Toenjes,August
 4.00  51.01  7.00  50.66   
 47  Loort Fleddermann 
RC Hude e.V.
   1111  Virginia 219
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Viscount / Don Juan / 106YU58 / B: Tönjes-Fleddermann,Wiebke  / Z: ZG Warnecke,Annerose u.Andreas
 9.00  56.78  5.00  40.36   
 48  Marcel Kandziora 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   217  Caspars Adel
H / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Caspar / Landadel / 106UQ55 / B: Kandziora,Marcel  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
 4.00  48.88  10.00  46.36   
 49  Anja Bucklitsch 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   809  Lüttje Deern 4
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Lamberk / For Joy / 106YT77 / B: Bucklitsch,Anja  / Z: Brase,Heinfried
 0.00  46.38  15.00  66.64   
 50  Milena Lankhoff 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   118  Calina 97
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Cenato / Pikfein / B: Hynek,Michael  / Z: Hynek,Michael
 19.00  81.36  0.00  37.04   
 51  Inken Haneborger 
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
   758  Limited Edition 89
W / Old / B / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos / B: Veenekamp,Jana  / Z: Barre,Egon
 0.00  0.00  ret.     
 51  Josephine Dallmann 
RFV Kuhstedt
   806  Lunik Mission
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Le Cou Cou / For Keeps / 106HL22 / B: Dallmann,Josephine  / Z: Böttjer,Ralf
 0.00  0.00  ret.     
 ret.  Maxime Moß 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   942  Quick Fire 3
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carthago / 106OI16 / B: Gerdener,Jörg  / Z: Johannsen,Manfred