Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Kristin Holtgers 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   076  Best Buddy 6
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Ritual / B: Holtgers,Kristin  / Z: Brüggemann,Georg
 8.20 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Jantje Tapkenhinrichs 
RV Bockhorn
   562  Enjoy Festiwal WS
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Embassy I / Silberschmied / B: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,  / Z: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,
 7.90 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Anna-Elisa Tofall 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   340  Cliemann
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Carridam / Perigueux / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: Freifrau von Stietencron,Ulrike
 7.80 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Florin Kandzia 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   907  Pippa van de Vogelzang
S / BWP / B / 2015 / Toulon / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / B: Kandzia,Yvonne  / Z: Taes,Jana
 7.60 
25,00 EUR
 
 4  Marie Abel 
RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
   1001  Shiva G
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Corofino I / B: Abel,Marie  / Z: Gerdes,Johann
 7.60 
25,00 EUR
 
 6  Donata-Viktoria Bechstein Dr. 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   627  Goofalixx
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2014 / Hirtentanz / Goofalik xx / B: Bechstein,Dr. Donata-Viktoria  / Z: Bechstein,Gabriele
 7.40   
 7  Inge Graven 
RUFV Cappeln
   949  Quinto - Brick - DC
W / BWP / B / 2016 / By Cera d'Ick / Mylord Carthago / B: OK Horsetrading,  / Z: de Cooman,Rudy
 7.30   
 7  Lisa Maria Funke 
RV Visbek e.V.
   1073  Top Star Hero
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Telstar de la Pomme / Bentley van de Heffinck / B: Funke,Hubertus  / Z: High Jumper sprl/Luc Henry,
 7.30   
 7  Anna-Elisa Tofall 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   477  Daily pleasant
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Quaid I / B: Horse Management Tofall,  / Z: Tofall,Anna-Elisa
 7.30   
Total = 160,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Hauke Kuhlmann Dr. 
RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd
   667  Ile de Coer
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Inliner / For Joy / B: ZG Wesemann u.Kuhlmann,  / Z: ZG Wesemann u.Kuhlmann,
 7.00   
 11  Jennifer Hempen 
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
   056  Baloubina 11
S / Ung. / B / 2015 / Casper / Baloubino B / B: Hempen,Jennifer 
 6.80   
 12  Annika Hollstein 
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
   607  Gaillard 11
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Escudo I / B: Hollstein,Annika  / Z: Ekkel,Jenny
 6.70   
 13  Emma Tempel 
RUFV Cappeln
   820  Magic Friday B WE
H / DR / Schwb / 2015 / Magic Cornflakes / Casino Royale K / B: Becker,Elisa  / Z: Becker,Kerstin
 6.60   
 14  Kim Kollmer 
RG Klein Roscharden
   1134  Zara K 4
S / OS / F / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Abke / B: Kollmer,Gerhard  / Z: Kollmer,Gerhard
 6.50   
 15  Melina Schallenberg 
PS Petersfehn e.V.
   638  Grey Diamond 3
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Grey Top / Natiello xx / B: Lindner,Dorothea  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
 6.30   
 16  Inge Graven 
RUFV Cappeln
   112  Caillou 58
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Copin van de Broy / Chacco-Blue / B: Graven,Inge  / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
 6.00   
 17  Alida Kremers 
RURV Rastede
   1078  Tri Tip S
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lord Pezi / B: Kötter,Sebastian  / Z: Kusel,Jörn
 5.30   
 18  Marlina Südbeck 
RV Vechta e.V.
   087  Bonjour Balou
H / Old / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Califax / B: Südbeck,Marlina  / Z: Baade,Tanja
 0.00   
 18  Friederike Nienaber 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   987  Saphir Gold N
S / OS / B / 2016 / Solid Gold / Argentinus / B: Nienaber,Irmgard  / Z: Nienaber,Hermann
 0.00