Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dieter Rippe
Dieter Schniedermeier
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Lennert Hauschild 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   232  Kidal
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Cassiano / B: Märker,Karl  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
 8.30 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Pia Gerding 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   152  Diamonds Ninja
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Fuhlrott,Dr. Michaela  / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Andreas Hinkelbein 
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
   133  Corlia B
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Comte / Aarking xx / B: ZG Bullwinkel, Ingrid u.Jürgen,  / Z: ZG Bullwinkel, Ingrid u.Jürgen,
 8.10 
16,00 EUR
 
 3  Maike Thormann 
RC Rosenberg Oberneuland
   388  Con La Calma
S / 2016 / Calmando / Continue / B: Clarissa Forkert 
 8.10 
16,00 EUR
 
 5  Sabrina Gronewold 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   239  Lavino 12
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Z / Contendro I / B: Gronewold,Sabrina  / Z: Tranins,Marina-Mara
 8.00 
13,00 EUR
 
 6  Maike Thormann 
RC Rosenberg Oberneuland
   387  Claud Seven 8
W / OS / 2016 / Cristallo / Calido / B: H.&M.Forkert Gbr. 
 7.90 
11,00 EUR
 
 6  Lennert Hauschild 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   155  Diashow
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / For Edition I / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co.  / Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich
 7.90 
11,00 EUR
 
Total = 111,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Nicole Scholz 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   310  Quirano 6
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Quiran / Quadros / B: Ritters,Hans Werner  / Z: Ritters,Hans Werner
 7.80   
 9  Lennert Hauschild 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   067  Caspitol
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Capitol I / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter  / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
 7.70   
 10  Henrike-Sophie Boy 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   098  Ciara 109
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Contendro I / Le Cou Cou / B: Michels,Wolfgang  / Z: Michels,Wolfgang
 7.60   
 10  Pia Gerding 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   063  Cascardora
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cador / Couleur-Rubin / B: Fuhlrott,Dr. Michaela  / Z: ZG Gerding u.Fuhlrott,
 7.60   
 12  Andreas Hinkelbein 
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
   013  Balouna G
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Quality / B: Graf,Georg  / Z: Graf,Georg
 7.50   
 13  Friederike Annemarie Lahde 
RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V.
   160  Dörthe 14
S / Rhld / R / 2015 / Darshan / Black Jack / B: Lahde,Friederike Annemarie  / Z: Mügge,Helmut
 7.20   
 13  Sarah Bössow 
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
   286  Nordstern 120
W / DR / FhLH / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / Chamberlain / B: Bössow,Sarah  / Z: Ogasa,Christina
 7.20   
 15  Lena Mager 
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
   141  D'Arvicii
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Countdown / B: Goes-Mager,Bärbel  / Z: Schenk,Holger
 7.10   
 16  Jana Marten 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   164  Dyabella P
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Noroit xx / B: Plettenberg,Regina Beate  / Z: Plettenberg,Regina Beate
 6.40   
 16  Lilian Lehr-Kück 
RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V.
   027  Cacau 16
W / BULWblt / B / 2014 / Cacau / Landgold / B: Lehr-Kück,Lilian 
 6.40   
 18  Svenja von Horsten 
RFV Hambergen
   036  Calle Cool W.
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Contilas / Newcomer / B: von Horsten,Bianca  / Z: Weber,Lars
 6.20   
 19  Jana Marten 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   167  Dystera P
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Rubinero / B: Plettenberg,Regina Beate  / Z: Plettenberg,Regina Beate
 5.90   
 20  Federica Maria Colombo 
RFV Wessin e.V.
   315  Rocker Blue
W / OS / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Chacco-Blue / B: Colombo,Federica Maria  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00   
 20  Horst Jun. Neben 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   381  Zasou vom Claashof
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Lord Z / B: Hinrichs,Dr. Stephan  / Z: Hinrichs,Dr. Stephan
 0.00