PSV Ihlow e.V. Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Insa Grosch
Victoria Basse
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Annika Kielmann 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   121  Joris 24
W / Grpf.o.R / FSche / 2011 / / B: Kielmann,Annika 
 7.50   
 2  Penelope Strahl 
RUFV Holtriem e.V.
   073  Deja-vu 31
W / DR / R / 2007 / Dakar Noar / Kaiser Konrad / B: Strahl,Silvia  / Z: Weers,Christian
 7.30   
 3  Chiara Decker 
Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
   151  Night Pearl 6
S / DR / R / 2009 / Nightstar / Hochadel / B: Ulferts,Sarah-Katharina  / Z: Galts,Herbert
 7.20   
 4  Ida Reich 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   037  Cato 88
W / DR / F / 2013 / Charivari / Wolkenstein II / B: Meinders,Kathrin  / Z: Meinders,Kathrin
 6.90   
 5  Sandra Börgmann 
RUFV Goldberg-Leezdorf e.V.
   088  Dreyco-Malvoy
W / Württ / Db / 2009 / Duke of Hearts xx / World Man G / B: Rademacher,Mareike  / Z: Rademacher,Mareike
 6.60   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Maike Conrads-Klaaßen 
RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
   164  Raylin 3
S / Old / B / 2013 / De Martino / Quaterback / B: Conrads-Klaaßen,Maike  / Z: Lenders,Hermann
 6.50   
 7  Celina Bretgeld 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   144  Maybe 103
S / BWP / F / 2004 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Alcatraz / B: Bretgeld,Celina  / Z: van Moortel,Danny
 6.40   
 8  Stefanie Pommer 
RG Heisfelde e.V.
   114  Gringo 246
W / Db / 2000 / / B: Pommer,Stefanie 
 6.30   
 9  Jantje Aden 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
   061  Cosaca
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Acobat II / B: Aden,Jantje  / Z: Johannsen,Stephan
 6.20   
 10  Melanie Bohlen 
PSV Ihlow e.V.
   140  Lucky Socks HG
W / Old / Schi / 2012 / Levisonn / Lord Weingard / B: Gerdes,Heinz  / Z: Gerdes,Heinz
 6.00   
 11  Ida Reich 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   029  Carla Columna 35
S / DR / F / 2012 / Cyranno / Constantin / B: Gerdes-Fürup,Jantje  / Z: Middendorf,Richard
 5.80   
 12  Kathleen Alina Pansegrau 
RG Südmoorer Hof Blomberg e.V.
   129  Lavita 39
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Wolkenstein II / B: Pansegrau,Julia  / Z: Aust,Stefan
 4.70   
 ret.  Penelope Strahl 
RUFV Holtriem e.V.
   155  Paloma-Bianca
S / Westf / Schi / 1995 / Popcorn / Debütant / B: Strahl,Penelope  / Z: Eisberg,Friedel
     
 el.  Ulrike Strömer 
PSV Ihlow e.V.
   186  Tabaluga 221
W / Palom / 2001 / / B: Strömer,Ines