Platz. in 2 Abt.

36 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 60 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 12 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Dieter Müller
Harry Lorenz
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
  Abteilung: 1  
 1  Kim Rademacher 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
   901   Honey 86 
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Hornet Rose / Polydor / 105XY93 / B: Rademacher,Kim  / Z: Baumann,Alfons  
 0.00  50.00   
 2  Maxi Korte 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   357   Chelsea 119 
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Champions League / Argentinus / B: Korte,Maxi  / Z: Witte,Hans-Jürgen  
 0.00  51.24   
 3  Christoph Hassenbürger 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   1472   Damine 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Cor de la Bryere / B: Zielke,Peer   
 0.00  52.38   
 4  Klaus Otte-Wiese 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   969   Larifari 35 
H / Old / B / 2011 / Larenco / Concetto I / 105UH56 / B: van der Kamp,J.W.C.A.  / Z: van der Kamp,J.W.C.A.  
 0.00  53.29   
 5  Klaus Otte-Wiese 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   1164   Queen Cara 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / B: Desch,Hendrik  / Z: Desch,Hendrik  
 0.00  54.13   
 6  Marco Lilienbecker 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   912   Ipanema 19 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Inshallah de Muze / Newton / 105PJ30 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Raffenberg,Werner  
 0.00  54.59   
 7  Marcel Scherenberg 
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
   164   Cadya 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Coronas / Cristo / B: ZG Bastian,Anke u.Wolf-Rüdiger  / Z: ZG Bastian,Anke u.Wolf-Rüdiger  
 0.00  55.15   
 7  Carlotta Schepers 
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
   716   Eberlue 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / GER44717 / B: Gugler,Sylvia  / Z: Bielmann,Heinrich  
 0.00  54.86   
 8  Stephan Naber 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   939   King Kong NT 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Casscavelle NT / Landgraf I / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
 0.00  55.58   
 9  Kim Rademacher 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
   290   Cato Minor J 
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Royalist / 104FI58 / B: Rademacher,Kim  / Z: Jackmann,Petra  
 0.00  57.25   
 10  George Catalin Bors 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   592   Curt Cubalou 
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Concorde / B: Schulte-Niermann,Charlotte  / Z: Huss,Marianne  
 0.00  57.76   
 11  Anna-Katharina Busse 
RFV Bredenscheid e.V.
   292   Cavano 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Carrico / Cassini I / B: Busse,Karin  / Z: Petersen,Sönke  
 0.00  59.16   
 12  Hannah Hangebruch 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
   103   Baumann's Cherie 
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Heraldik xx / B: Hangebruch,Hannah  / Z: Baumann,Alfons  
 0.00  59.56   
  
 
               
  Abteilung: 2  
 1  Daniel Oppermann 
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
   842   Gamma S 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / C-Indoctro / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / 105ZZ16 / B: Hof am Eifgen,,  / Z: Sterenberg,G.  
 0.00  50.27   
 2  Andreas Kleine 
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
   019   Alisar 
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Arpeggio / Friedenstraum / B: Kleine,Klaus  / Z: Vekens,Friedrich  
 0.00  51.47   
 3  Dustin Witte 
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
   1046   Magic Max 13 
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Stakkato / B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener  / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich  
 0.00  53.05   
 4  Silke Lenz 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   412   Citou 
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Clinton I / Leandro / B: Lenz,Silke  / Z: Abraham,Manfred  
 0.00  53.59   
 5  Christoph Hassenbürger 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   626   Darquito 
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Contefino / 106AN23 / B: Hassenbürger,Christoph  / Z: Köneke,Dieter  
 0.00  54.17   
 6  Luisa Sophie Merkentrup 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   335   Chardonay 5 
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Royal Angelo I / B: Merkentrup,Luisa Sophie  / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef  
 0.00  54.68   
 8  Silke Lenz 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   1238   Sally 661 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Arpeggio / B: Lueth,Karl-Friedrich  / Z: Klocke,Renate  
 0.00  55.88   
 9  Marco Lilienbecker 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   579   Cronos L 
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Cellestial / Raphael / 105KF62 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Lehmkuhl,Andreas  
 0.00  57.65   
 10  Stephan Naber 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   260   Cascadelle NT 
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Casscavelle NT / Calido I / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
 0.00  58.63   
  
 
               
   nicht plaziert:           
 23  Frank Tomeschat 
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
   047   Argentinus 15 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2000 / Aventyno / Rotschild J / B: Tomeschat,Frank  / Z: van Hoof,Luc  
 0.00  60.33   
 24  Jan-Philipp Braß 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   518   Coolangatta 
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Rhytmus S / B: Braß,Jan-Dirk  / Z: Budt,Johannes  
 0.00  60.64   
 25  Kathrin Müller 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   844   Ghandi-End 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Cardento / Animo / 105HG71 / B: Steinbrecher,Michael  / Z: ZG Dijk u.Dijk-Vennstra,  
 0.00  61.20   
 26  Larissa-Cynthia Jacob 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   539   Cornet Vivendi 
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Cornet Fever / Ars Vivendi / B: Jacob,Larissa-Cynthia  / Z: Gröwer,Ludger  
 0.00  64.43   
 27  Carlotta Schepers 
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
   089   Bandolino 6 
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Baloubino B / Acasino B / 104CZ74 / B: Weisbauer,Renate  / Z: Feder,Erwin  
 0.00  65.68   
 28  Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   527   Coraline 6 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / 105UF38 / B: Sportpferde Stephan UG & Co.KG,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 1.00  66.12   
 29  Simon Stork 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   283   Castro 44 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Tjungske / Coupon / B: Stork,Simon  / Z: Grondman,P.B.  
 2.00  73.46   
 30  Jan-Philipp Braß 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   1036   Lui D 
W / OS / Df / 2011 / Levisonn / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Dieckmann,Theo  / Z: Dieckmann,Theo  
 4.00  51.93   
 31  Andreas Kleine 
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
   1122   Pegasus H 
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Pilotus / Calido I / 103VR59 / B: Opitz,Horst  / Z: Hahn,Sascha  
 4.00  52.38   
 32  Katja Michels 
RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V.
   240   Carlotta 94 
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cassone / Grossglockner / B: Michels,Anke  / Z: Michels,Anke  
 4.00  52.80   
 33  Kathrin Müller 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   464   Come I need you 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / I Need You / 105YT41 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor  
 4.00  53.68   
 34  Dustin Witte 
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
   026   Amantus 3 
W / DSP / Schi / 2004 / Adelante I / Osterbote / 103RP65 / B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener  / Z: Simmig,Kerstin  
 4.00  54.03   
 35  Tobias Möller 
RFV Velbert
   363   Chiara WH 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / Grossadmiral / B: Wassermann,Jutta  / Z: Wassermann,Jutta  
 4.00  54.99   
 36  Marei Flunkert 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   1303   Statinus 2 
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Stakkato / All in One / 105SZ20 / B: Beckmann,Mathieu  / Z: Bünger,Klaus  
 4.00  56.84   
 37  Anniina Lintula 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
   1205   Rio Grande 135 
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Clinton / Heartbreaker / B: Ligges,Kai  / Z: Gestüt Zhaschkow,  
 4.00  57.08   
 38  Rainer Lorch 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
   1348   Unelli 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Ustinov / Phantom / B: Lorch,Rainer  / Z: Lorch,Rainer  
 4.00  57.90   
 39  Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   418   Clarence NT 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Casscavelle NT / Lancer II / 104ZT92 / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
 4.00  62.94   
 40  Corinna Müller 
RV Menden e.V.
   470   Comtessa Piccolina G 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Popcorn / 104PB56 / B: Antoni,Ludger  / Z: Geismann,Antonius  
 5.00  68.54   
 41  Jan Theymann 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   052   Asombro 4 
W / MEXRpf / B / 2010 / Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de / / 105SG67 / B: Stranahan,Keely Best   
 5.00  69.05   
 42  Jens Wawrauschek 
RV Balve e.V.
   415   Claire 159 
S / OS / F / 2011 / Centadel / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard  / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard  
 7.00  77.05   
 43  Tobias Möller 
RFV Velbert
   1262   Sebastiano 3 
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Satisfaction I / Exorbitant xx / B: Möller,Marita  / Z: Faehrrolfes,Hermann  
 8.00  51.85   
 44  Daniel Oppermann 
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
   495   Consequento 
W / Old / F / 2008 / Couleur Rouge / Quattro B / 105YX12 / B: Oppermann,Daniel  / Z: Seifert,Harli  
 8.00  52.78   
 45  Jana de Beer 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
   430   Cleomee L 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ramiro's Son I / 103VH65 / B: Ligges,Kai  / Z: Ligges,Kai  
 8.00  54.93   
 46  Carina Schlief 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   1184   Quorin 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Captain Paul I / B: Schulte,Maja  / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold  
 8.00  57.10   
 47  Dirk Lambardt 
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
   336   Chardonnay 100 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Connor / Cassini I / B: Lambardt,Berrit  / Z: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar  
 8.00  58.95   
 48  Christian Schilling 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   248   Carrylin 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carry Best / Ahorn Z / B: Bayha,Richard  / Z: Meyer,Max  
 8.00  59.62   
 49  Jan Theymann 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   656   Deva 2 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Singulord Joter / Contender / B: Stahr,Christiane  / Z: Jensen,Jami  
 8.00  65.65   
 50  Katja Michels 
RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V.
   020   All Right 21 
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Arpeggio / Grossglockner / B: Michels,Anke  / Z: Michels,Anke  
 10.00  70.97   
 51  Anna Kempfer 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   741   Everquest 
S / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2009 / / B: Hackler,Klaus   
 12.00  57.57   
 52  Anna Kempfer 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   1412   Zoomumba 
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2009 / / B: Kempfer,Anna   
 16.00  54.67   
 53  Yannick Actun 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
   1141   Porsche 18 
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Pontifex / Pep / B: Actun,Andreas  / Z: Husmann,Gerd  
 19.00  74.28   
 54  Frank Tomeschat 
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
   1146   Prik 2 
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Pay / Rebel Z I / B: Brückel,Daniel  / Z: Rüter,Heinrich  
 21.00  82.61   
 ret.  George Catalin Bors 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   035   Amy 296 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Ladalco / B: Huss,Marianne  / Z: Huss,Marianne  
       
 ret.  Nele Sophie Löcher 
Siegener RV e.V.
   855   Gitana II 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Zatinus / Royal Silver / B: Kessing,Antonius  / Z: Kessing,Antonius  
       
 el.  Lara Meyer 
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
   1199   Ricci 37 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Riccione / Gloster / B: Meyer,Lara  / Z: Hülsmann,Josef  
       
 el.  Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
   091   Baquero 6 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus / 104ZT88 / B: Rohe,Rudolf  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  
       
 el.  Ulrike Limberg 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
   378   Chinasa 
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Carenaro / Laureatus / B: Limberg,Elisa  / Z: Hilbrich,Florian  
       
 disq.  Jens Wawrauschek 
RV Balve e.V.
   249   Cartman 4 
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Cristallo / Landstreicher / 105XJ32 / B: Nolte,Frank  / Z: ZG Hötger u. Nolte,Michael u. Frank