50 LPO-Springprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 6 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Ursula Kozik
Norbert Ossenberg
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Lea Sperlich 
RV Menden e.V.
   1322   Sunshine 625 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Swarovski / Prince Thatch xx / B: Sperlich,Lea  / Z: Ohrdes,Anke  
 0.00  39.37   
 2  Fiona Wöste 
RV Balve e.V.
   914   Isaris Golden Samboca 
H / Welpb / BFalb / 2008 / Moflos Zmirnof / Värnbergs Orion / B: Wöste,Verena  / Z: Jansson Borg,Karin  
 0.00  40.40   
 3  Lucie Stegemann 
RV Balve e.V.
   1312   Suileen Rose 
S / Conne / Falbe / 2010 / Lishmar Shadow / Ardgaineen Boy / B: Stegemann,Torsten  / Z: Donnellan,Marcus  
 0.00  40.96   
 4  Julia Marie Humke 
RV Altena e.V.
   238   Carlotta 117 
S / Db / 2004 / Unbekannt / Champ of Class / B: Humke,Gabriele  / Z: von Stein,Georg  
 0.00  42.35   
 5  Malin Limberg 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
   025   Amadeo D 
W / DR / F / 2013 / Amarillys Sensation / Aester El Nino / B: Dahlkamp,Christa  / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa  
 0.00  47.97   
 6  Joelina Bühler 
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
   1242   Samber 10 
W / Pony o.R / RSche / 2006 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / B: Bühler,Joelina   
 0.00  49.17   
  
 
               
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Mia Ratzlaff 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   582   Crunchy Nut M 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Cristallo II / Chasseur I / B: Ratzlaff,Sabine  / Z: Maaß,Rene  
 0.00  49.69   
 8  Elisa Limberg 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
   638   Debüt 7 
S / DR / B / 2008 / Dressman I / Bavarottie / B: Gemmeke,Franz  / Z: Leusmann,Maria  
 1.00  55.32   
 9  Mila Freier 
RV Menden e.V.
   928   Jule 285 
S / B / 2006 / / B: Freier,Melanie   
 4.00  40.94   
 10  Anna Ostermann 
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
   359   Chequila 5 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Chequille / Grandeur / B: Ostermann,Kathrin  / Z: Malmborg,Maria  
 4.00  52.40   
 11  Jeremy Hein 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   1460   Rambo 
W / dunke / 2009 / / B: Jeremy Hein   
 5.00  58.60   
 12  Sarah Yowakim 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
   082   Balous Baldini 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Yowakim,Sarah  / Z: Waning,Hubert  
 9.00  55.21   
 13  Miriam Steffens 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
   187   Campagina 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cosil / Brentano I / B: Steffens,Elke  / Z: Riesener,Marc  
 10.00  78.95   
 14  Kira Benninghoff 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
   1337   Top Gun 85 
W / NF / Schwb / 2010 / / B: Sonnenregen GmbH,   
 20.00  68.95   
 el.  Celine Bader 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
   877   Harisson 2 
H / Hann / R / 2005 / Hohenstein / Donnerhall / B: Wolfgart,Familie  / Z: Wessel,Nadine  
       
 el.  Julia Schwarzer 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
   934   Kasim 11 
W / Pol. / B / 2008 / Kaszmir / Unbekannt / B: Neumann,Sina