Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Rainer Goch
Verena Voß
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
Wertnote  
 1 
052  
Isabell Terörde 
RV Kattenhorst Hamminkeln-Töven
Bosco S.W. 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Belconi / Artwig 
 8.00   
 2 
566  
Annika Bloem 
RV Albersloh e.V.
Rihdea H 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Rosengold / Münchhausen 
 7.80   
 3 
346  
Oliver Cieczor 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
Firefly 29 
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Florestan I / Lamoureux II 
 7.60   
 4 
398  
Ranja Talea Heumann 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
Herzbube 87 
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Hochadel / Florestan I 
 7.40   
 5 
414  
Lena Stöcker 
RV Giebelwald e.V.
Juicy Couture 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Day of Whisper 
 7.20   
 6 
280  
Albert Schlagbauer 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
Distonik 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Destano / Inselfuerst 
 7.10   
 7 
457  
Jennifer Stolzenburg 
RFV Heessen e.V.
Loriot 271 
W / Old / B / 1997 / Lafitte / Insider 
 7.00   
      
  
     
         
 8 
677  
Laura Rensing 
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
Wilhelmine SW 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Weltregent H / Laomedon 
 6.80   
 9 
207  
Marit Louven 
RV Rhynern e.V.
Copacabana 50 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Christ / Brentano II 
 6.70   
 9 
334  
Franziska Lutter 
RG Eichengrund Welver e.V.
Fighting Alpha 4 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fanfani / Alabaster 
 6.70   
 11 
208  
Annika Wälte 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
Cope Coral 
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Claudio / Heraldik xx  / 105AV59
 6.60   
 11 
329  
Louisa Schmidt 
RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
Fida for fantasy 
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Bolero 
 6.60   
 13 
049  
Marie Kristin Thüner 
RV Waltrop e.V.
Bijou 443 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Belissimo M / Werther 
 6.50   
 14 
187  
Annika Bloem 
RV Albersloh e.V.
Cola 28 
S / R / 2014 / Codi / Graphitano 
 6.40   
 14 
062  
Annika Maraghechi-Fard 
RV Rhynern e.V.
Cachou 17 
S / DR / Db / 2008 / Fehkamp's Coestelin / Bennos Dream 
 6.40   
 16 
059  
Vera Rasseck 
RV Dortmund-West e.V.
Cabara 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / Chianti's Dream 
 6.30   
 16 
459  
Ina-Christin Terörde 
RV Kattenhorst Hamminkeln-Töven
Loui Lakritz 
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Fidermark 
 6.30   
 18 
615  
Nicola Graber 
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
Silent Sun 
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Sieger Hit / Rilke 
 6.20   
 19 
010  
Nadja Demarczyk 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
Amarena 40 
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / Scarlatti 
 6.00   
 ret. 
684  
Alina Timpeltey 
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
Zora 161 
S / DR / F / 2009 / Top Zento / Going Top 
     
 el. 
394  
Claudia Kirschen 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
Harmony 54 
S / Trak. / B / 2014 / Oliver Twist / Hohenstein