Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

23 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Kirsten Denkert
Madeline Eichhorn
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Sandra Larsson 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   323  Sankt Moritz 4
W / Old / F / 2008 / Swarovski / Lord Laptop / B: Schmidt,Christian  / Z: Feichtinger,Dr. Christine
 7.50   
 2  Kristine Neurode 
RSV Gut Höbek e.V.
   247  Leon 621
W / KlDRpf / F / 2005 / Lord / Alasca / B: Neurode,Norbert  / Z: Neurode,Norbert
 7.30   
 3  Claudia Beimel 
PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V
   364  Tönjes
H / Grpf.o.R / R / 2010 / / B: Beimel,Claudia 
 6.50   
 4  Vivian-Nadine Subke 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   304  Quitte 12
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Quaterback / Rubinstern Noir / B: Subke,Vivian-Nadine  / Z: Brune,Andreas
 6.00   
 5  Katharina Delfs 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   021  Belana 1
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cormint / Barnaul xx / B: Delfs,Katharina  / Z: Hansen,Hans
 5.80   
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Kerstin Johannsen 
Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
   168  Federleicht 20
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Fürst Romancier / Royal Blend / B: Johannsen,Kerstin  / Z: Siekiera,Michael
 5.60   
 7  Hanna Wiese 
RFV Selent/Fargau u.U.e.V.
   148  Edelstein 37
W / Bay / R / 2004 / Entertainment / Roy Black / B: Wiese,Hanna  / Z: Degen,Alexandra
 5.40   
 8  Yvette Petersen 
TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten
   153  Emmanuelle 2
S / Dt.Pf / R / 2007 / Jazz Time / Rocco / B: ZG Petersen , Horst-Günther u.Yvett  / Z: ZG Petersen , Horst-Günther u.Yvett
 5.00   
 8  Yvette Petersen 
TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten
   014  Aragon 491
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Antony 29 / Don Primero / B: ZG Petersen , Horst-Günther u.Yvett  / Z: Petersen,Horst Günter
 5.00   
 10  Alina Brüggmann 
Haflinger Freundeskreis SH u.HH ev
   413  Zameks Ophelia
S / Hafl. / F / 2008 / Abendsturm / Nordenwind / B: Brüggmann,Martina  / Z: Brüggmann,Martina
 4.50   
 10  Svea Elin Weithoff 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   116  Cupido 105
W / Bay / Db / 2012 / Charmeur / Ehrentanz I / B: Weithoff,Svea Elin  / Z: Fischer,Ludwig
 4.50   
 10  Katja Treptau 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   257  Little Ghost 5
W / DWB / Creme / 2009 / Mr.Din X xx / Eldyr ox / B: Fischer,Marika  / Z: Stutteri Z,
 4.50   
 ret.  Rieka Brinkert 
PRFV Borghorsterhütten e.V.
   270  Miss Elaina Chaplin
S / Old / B / 2011 / Tokio (NLD) / Lordanos / B: Brinkert,Rieka  / Z: de Groot,Gerhard