Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurreiter-WB

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Marte Eichner
Thomas Knorr
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Anna Goldenbaum 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   076  Golden-Sundancer
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Golden Dancer / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / B: Yi,Maximilian Constantin W. F.  / Z: Lindemann,Gabriele
 7.70   
 2  Charlene Wilder 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   149  Frieda 286
S / DR / DF / 2004 / Contus / Boomerang / B: Wilder,Björn  / Z: Grieshop,Heinrich
 7.50   
 3  Lilly Elisabeth Marquardt 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   124  Schierensees Now or Never
S / DR / Schi / 2008 / Micky Blue Eye (Montblanc) / Martell / B: Dührkop,Dr. Birgit  / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
 7.30   
 4  Carolin von Ludowig 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   105  Marusha vM
S / DR / Olive / 2015 / Petit Magic Moment / Bennos Dream / B: von Mirbach,Patricia  / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
 7.20   
 5  Leonie Joleen Guske 
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
   020  Cara 181
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Dolany / Linaro / B: Voß,Christine  / Z: Burschberg,Silke
 7.00   
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Kati Konopka 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   145  Wirbelwind 216
W / Trak. / Df / 2014 / All Inclusive / Caprimond / B: Konopka,Kati  / Z: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate
 6.80   
 7  Hanna Mohr 
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
   019  Cappuccino 202
W / DR / B / 2015 / Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top / FS Chambertin / B: Mohr,Jochen  / Z: Siewers,Bernd
 6.50   
 8  Lotta Thomasen 
RFG Neuschönberg e.V
   156  Shakira 384
S / Hann / DB / 2006 / / B: Reiterverein Fredenbeck 
 6.40   
 9  Alicia von Ludowig 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   075  Golden Loui H
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / FS Golden Highlight / Mentos / B: von Ludowig,Carolin  / Z: Hennen,Agnes
 6.30   
 10  Hanna Steen 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   171  Carlchen
W / Holst / SCHI / 2007 /
 6.10   
 11  Isabella Hahn 
RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
   111  Niles W
W / DR / B / 2008 / Night-Cup / Tashunko / B: Hahn,Susanne  / Z: Weilandt,Hans-Juergen
 6.00   
 12  Janne-Sophie Bütow 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   032  Clair de Lune Rouge
S / DR / F / 2013 / Calvados / Playboy / B: Bütow,Janne-Sophie  / Z: Paasch,Markus
 5.50   
 12  Mara Scholven 
Pariner RFV e.V.
   158  Mon Ami Magique
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Don Primero / B: Bütow,Saskia  / Z: Koebner-Bütow,Maja
 5.50   
 ret.  Anna-Lena Hardorp 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   128  Special Sam 2
W / OS / B / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Lasino / B: Hardorp,Susanne  / Z: Brauer,Bernfried