Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Cornelia Becker
Marte Eichner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Emilie Graage 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   022  Cardeur 3
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Cardenio / Capitol II / B: Graage,Katja  / Z: Schartmann,Heinrich
 7.50   
 2  Carl-Philip von Ludowig 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   075  Golden Loui H
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / FS Golden Highlight / Mentos / B: von Ludowig,Carolin  / Z: Hennen,Agnes
 7.30   
 3  Hannah Göbes 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   092  La Chicco
W / Wel.B / Palom / 2010 / Largo / Moorkieker Gawain / B: Göbes,Hannah  / Z: Haugk,Udo
 7.10   
 4  Coco Wydra 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   165  Fabiano B
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Florestan I / Donnerhall / B: Wydra,Axel  / Z: Boettcher,Gerhard
 7.00   
 5  Lene Haas 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   004  Apoldino
W / Trak. / Hlb / 1994 / Arrak / Erlkoenig / B: Kühne,Franziska  / Z: Weichbrodt-Warnekow,Curt
 6.80   
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Carolin von Ludowig 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   105  Marusha vM
S / DR / Olive / 2015 / Petit Magic Moment / Bennos Dream / B: von Mirbach,Patricia  / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
 6.60   
 7  Laura Fleischer 
RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V.
   163  Wohld Oakland
W / Wel.C / F / 2012 / Wildzang's Romulus / B: Fleischer,Laura  / Z: ZG Bödecker,Bernd u.Ernst H.
 6.50   
 8  Cathrin Bock-Jakobsen 
RFV Lensahn e.V.
   093  Lavazza 6
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Landor S / Sevillano xx / B: Burmeister,Jaqueline  / Z: Gelze,Heinz
 6.40   
 9  Laura Stoltenberg-Frick 
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
   003  Antana 10
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cachas / Orleandro / B: Stoltenberg-Frick,Laura  / Z: Kruse,Emil
 6.30   
 10  Svea Rahmel 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   019  Cappuccino 202
W / DR / B / 2015 / Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top / FS Chambertin / B: Mohr,Jochen  / Z: Siewers,Bernd
 6.20   
 10  Jette Gros 
RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
   083  Harley 106
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Coriano / B: Gros,Regine  / Z: Böge,Peter
 6.20   
 12  Carice Schulze 
RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
   014  California Dream 6
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Calato / B: Schulze,Carice  / Z: Steffen,Dieter
 6.10   
 12  Carolin-Sophie Lübker 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   024  Carima Prima
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Paramount / B: Lübker,Carolin-Sophie  / Z: Hansen,Jens
 6.10   
 14  Leah Jansen 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   007  Baily 54
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2009 / / B: Jansen,Nina 
 6.00   
 15  Marie Scharfenberg 
RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
   106  Master Mind GF
H / Dt.Pf / Palom / 2006 / Mascarpone's Erbe / Malteser Gold / B: Splitt,Jennifer  / Z: Gregorio-Arnold,Gwendolyn
 5.30 (5.5)