Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Thomas Knorr
Marte Eichner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Miriam Ohde 
RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
   068  Flynn Finnegan
W / Old / B / 2003 / Fielmann / Baryshnikov / B: Ohde,Miriam  / Z: Bamler-Kook,Helga
 8.40   
 2  Ulrike Zinn 
PSG Dänischenhagen e.V.
   046  Delalani
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Dresemann / Frühlingsrausch / B: Unger,Annika  / Z: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August
 8.20   
 3  Melina Kruschke 
RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
   034  Concept Clear
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / Exorbitant xx / B: Kruschke,Melina  / Z: von Zitzewitz,Andrea
 8.00   
 4  Verena Schmidt 
RV Badendorf
   053  Diamond's Fantastico
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Funkenspiel / B: Schmidt,Verena  / Z: Sacher,Anne
 7.90   
 5  Vivien Böttcher 
RFV Lensahn e.V.
   126  Sir Richard 5
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / San Remo / Davignon I / B: Böttcher,Vivien  / Z: Thomsen-Koch,Arnold
 7.80   
 6  Cyrielle Glüsing 
RFV Fröhberg
   021  Cardelio
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cardino / Paramount / B: Glüsing,Cyrielle  / Z: Petersen,Johannes
 7.60   
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Lena Matthies 
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
   057  Don de Luxe 3
W / DR / B / 2011 / Don Juan / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Matthies,Gernika  / Z: Goldberg,Sabine
 7.50   
 8  Kyra Hauswald 
RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
   005  Arvalon Golden Carriad
S / Wel.D / Palom / 2005 / Cwmmaddoc Appollo / Derwen Duke of York / B: Hauswald,Kyra  / Z: Hahn,Heidi
 7.40   
 9  Neela Charlotte Wulff 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   070  Fredens Ladybird
S / PoDk / F / 2008 / White Gold B / Dornik B / B: Wulff,Tanja  / Z: Fredberg Hansen,Birgit
 7.30   
 10  Fee-Sophie Tollhagen 
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
   062  Ella Cinderella NT
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Lorentin I / Chambertin / B: Tollhagen,Dr. Sonja-Luise  / Z: Teschke,Natascha
 7.20   
 11  Karolin Wüstney 
RG Landgraben e.V.
   091  Kaiser-Kurt JJ
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Kaiser Karl / Conteur / B: Wüstney,Dietrich  / Z: Janßen,Julia
 7.10   
 12  Amira Fox 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   018  Candlelight 34
S / BSche / 2012 / / B: Fox,Amira 
 6.80   
 13  Ehlana Schott 
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
   071  Frizzante 10
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Fiorano / Dream of Glory / B: Schott,Michaela  / Z: Nemitz,Nicole
 6.40   
 14  Stefanie Richtarsky 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   090  Janero 3
W / Meckl. / R / 2007 / Juventus / Lomber / Z: ZG Schmidt, Cornelia u.Frank,
 6.30   
 15  Nadine Rühmkorf 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   085  His Little Lord GH
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Hosco / Le Grand I / B: Rühmkorf,Nadine  / Z: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke,
 6.20   
 16  Lisa Gogoll 
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
   025  Carismo 27
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Checkpoint / Ravel / B: Gogoll,Babette  / Z: Martin,Hannelore
 6.10   
 16  Janine Kiehl 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   107  MBF Nebraxxas
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nemax / Gospodin H / B: Facklam,Yannick  / Z: Facklam,May-Britt
 6.10   
 18  Anna Staudt 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   117  Quanto 18
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Canto / 106ZC04 / B: Staudt,Martin  / Z: Thomsen,Holger
 6.00 (6.6)