DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Bösel Plastic Management GmbH Ostmon Elektromontage GmbH Böckmann Haustechnik GmbH & Co. KG Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L - RL2

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Meike Diedrichs-B”ge
Katharina Hermeling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Louisa Arns-Krogmann 
RUFV Lohne e.V.
   189  Euforia 4
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Fürstenball / Figaro / B: Arns-Krogmann,Dirk  / Z: Schröder,Hergen
 8.10   
 2  Jessica Scharpf 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   171  Donnerblume
S / DR / Is / 2005 / Donnertraum / Till The Champ / B: Kienbaum,Annette  / Z: GKS GmbH&Co Gestüt Erlenbruch KG,
 8.00   
 3  Jessica Scharpf 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   232  Harrison WE
H / DR / R / 2009 / Henry / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / B: Thees-Ovelgönne,Carla  / Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud
 7.70   
 4  Marie Determann 
RV Vechta e.V.
   332  Primadonna 86
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Dance Star AT / FS Pour l'Amour / B: Determann,Marie  / Z: Diekmann,Laura
 7.60   
 5  Marie Determann 
RV Vechta e.V.
   110  Churchill E WE
H / DR / F / 2009 / FS Chicago / Viktoria's Colano / B: Ellers,Emma  / Z: Ellers,August
 7.50   
 6  Helen Fellhauer 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   444  Blue 89
W / Old / F / 2011 / Zack / Brentano II / B: Rolfes,Bernard  / Z: Rolfes,Bernard
 7.40   
 7  Isabel Hein 
RUFV Merzen
   301  Midori
S / Old / B / 2007 / Hotline / Danny Wilde / B: Terstegge,Stephanie  / Z: Terstegge,Stephanie
 7.30   
 7  Greta Siebens 
NAME ERROR: FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.
   222  Ghoice S
S / DR / F / 2008 / Halifax / Llanarth Most Triton 20328 / B: Siebens,Hilko  / Z: Siebens,Hilko
 7.30   
 9  Katrin Feldhaus 
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
   201  Ferdinand 302
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Fürst Romancier / Sandro Hit / B: Harren,Alfons  / Z: Harren,Alfons
 7.20   
 10  Catharina Henriette Naber 
RUFV Cloppenburg
   048  Bruno 182
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Belstaff / Cartusch / B: Naber,Bettina  / Z: ZG Naber,Bettina u.Norbert
 7.10   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Kristin Pawlowski 
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
   037  Belmonte 9
W / R / 2010 / Be Bravo / Juventus / B: Pawlowski,Kristin 
 7.00   
 11  Anna-Lena Faß 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   236  Her Charming Boy
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Hoftanz / Brentano II / B: Faß,Reinald  / Z: Meyer zu Holsen,Karl-Heinz
 7.00   
 13  Nadine Wendt 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   325  Pico 233
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Prince Thatch xx / Lysander / B: Wendt,Nadine  / Z: Wohlers,Dietrich
 6.90   
 13  Hanna Nordlohne 
RUFV Lohne e.V.
   160  Daturo
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Desperados / Amoroso / B: Nordlohne,Hanna  / Z: Bolmer,Josef
 6.90   
 15  Tanja Rechtien 
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
   177  Dragon 105
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Duino / Weltmeyer / B: RV St.Hubertus Garrel e.V,  / Z: ZG Röbken,Dieter u.Jens
 6.80   
 15  Leah Wiedemeier 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   109  Chucki San WE
W / DR / F / 2012 / Cream de Luxe K / Golden Dasher / B: Jaspers,Christian  / Z: ZG Sander,Sonja u.Jürgen
 6.80   
 17  Julia Meyer 
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
   158  Dark Angel 63
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Don Frederico / Metternich / B: Meyer,Julia  / Z: Bohmann,Wilhelm
 6.70   
 17  Silke Renzing 
RV Fischerhude e.V.
   219  Fürstin Pezi
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fidertanz / Donnerhall / B: Renzing,Leni  / Z: Voßhage,Karl
 6.70   
 19  Sophia Nordiek 
RV Vechta e.V.
   145  Crystal Carissmo
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Colbert GTI / Unbekannt / B: Meissner,Jacqueline  / Z: Preservation Breeding Program,
 6.60   
 19  Anna Marie Krüssel 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   229  Halle Berry 2
S / DR / B / 2001 / Henry / Contus / B: Möller,Johann  / Z: Sievers,Ruth
 6.60   
 21  Carmen Hannöver 
RUFV Cappeln
   167  Don't talk just kiss
S / Old / F / 2010 / Detroit / Continue / B: Hannöver,Carmen  / Z: Hannöver,Mechtild
 6.50   
 22  Pia Schulte 
RV Ganderkesee
   176  Dornröschen 152
S / Old / Hlb / 2007 / Daddy Cool / Rubinstein I / B: Schulte,Verena  / Z: Horstmann,Klaus
 6.40   
 23  Johanna Rantze 
RUFV Badbergen
   195  Fantasia S
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Rubinstein I / B: Rantze,Johanna  / Z: Sievers,Gerd
 6.20   
 24  Kristin Helms 
RUFV Lohne e.V.
   349  Raval 2
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Rosandro / Canaster I / B: Rehker,Dr. Frederike  / Z: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth
 5.80   
 25  Janina Emken 
RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V.
   359  Rosa Fionn
S / DR / Schi / 2006 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Tetworth Crimson Lake / B: Beckemeyer,Catherine  / Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof/Familie Coldewe
 5.60   
 26  Lea Jansing 
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
   152  Dancing Daylight 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Dancing Dynamite / Sion / B: Jansing,Lea  / Z: Keuter,Norbert
 5.40   
 27  Kim Grote 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   447  Changador
W / Dt.Pf / R / 2000 / Canaster I / Zacharias / 103NW37 / B: Stall-Team Voskamp,  / Z: Voskamp,Heino
 5.20   
 28  Jade Rehme 
RG Dangast e.V.
   347  Raffinesse 111
S / Old / F / 2009 / Serano Gold / Don Larino / B: Rehme,Anja  / Z: Funke,Petra
 0.00