Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Krins
Jutta Voskort
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Manuel Feldmann 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   267  Lambada T
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lord Cassini / Graf Grannus / B: Temmen,Franz  / Z: Temmen,Franz
 8.40 
22,00 EUR
 
 2  Denise Sulz 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   159  Consul 88
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carell / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Hintemann,Hubert
 8.20 
18,00 EUR
 
 3  Michael Hagemann 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
   167  Coradina 19
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Ligges,Kai  / Z: Teves,Elmar
 8.10 
15,00 EUR
 
 4  Sina Seeburg 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   005  Action Alf
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Larimar / B: Böcker,Tobias  / Z: ZG Harro u.Jan-Kurth Stegemann,
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 4  Denise Sulz 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   069  Cami 7
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cristallo / Ehrenwort / B: Sulz,Roland  / Z: Sulz,Silke
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 6  Gerrit Holz 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   201  Django di Mango
W / KWPN / Db / 2015 / Dakar VDL / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Holz,Gerrit  / Z: Huurneman,J.W.H.
 7.90 
10,00 EUR
 
 6  Sina Seeburg 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   236  Great Duchess
S / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Abke / B: Harren,Alfons  / Z: Harren,Alfons
 7.90 
10,00 EUR
 
Total = 99,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Maria-Sophie Döricht 
Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
   200  DJ 40
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Diarado / Grandilot / B: Sportpferde S.a.r.L.,  / Z: Beeking,Bernd
 7.80   
 8  Mario Maintz 
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
   044  Bordana
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Con Air / B: Schmeddes,Michael  / Z: Lohmann,Dirk
 7.80   
 10  Gina Sophie Schütte 
RUFV Wietmarschen
   261  La Palma 8
S / OS / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / Up to date / B: Schütte,Gina Sophie  / Z: Mews,Klaus
 7.70   
 10  Manuel Feldmann 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   289  Lizarro 5
H / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Landrover / B: ZG mit Hercz,  / Z: ZG mit Hercz,
 7.70   
 10  Maria-Sophie Döricht 
Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
   089  Carlson 149
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter / B: Messing,Heiner  / Z: ZG Rudolph,Jörg u.Petra
 7.70   
 13  Fabienne Graefe 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   314  Miss Marple G
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Calido I / B: Graefe,Fabienne  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
 7.60   
 14  Charlotte Schwarz 
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
   019  Atlantis 211
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Arpeggio / Grasco / B: Schwarz,Charlotte  / Z: Reiterhof Keuper,
 7.40   
 15  Gerrit Holz 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   022  Babolitos
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Black Jack / Power / B: Holz,Gerrit  / Z: Isermann,Ute
 7.20   
 16  Hauke Bintig 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   077  Capricciosa 6
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Cantolar / Heraldik xx / B: Bintig,Hauke  / Z: Bintig,Holger
 6.90   
 17  Alexandra Schultjan 
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
   119  Chantal 320
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Limbus / B: Marquardsen,Uwe  / Z: Marquardsen,Uwe
 6.80   
 18  Andrea Krehenwinkel 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
   127  Chen Lu
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Casino Berlin / Gralshüter / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Prior,Claudia
 6.20   
 19  Christine Raddei 
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
   278  Leonardo 919
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Lissabon / Kolibri / B: Nieland,Theodor  / Z: ZG Nieland, Theo u. Franz-Josef,
 6.10   
 20  Sandra ter Bahne 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   126  Chazam
H / Westf / R / 2015 / Cellestial / Clinton II / B: Bücker,Nadine  / Z: Albersmeier,Hubertus
 0.00   
 el.  Sandra ter Bahne 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   097  Cascare 4
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Friedenstraum / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef