Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Ursula Hartmann
Jutta Voskort
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Mario Maintz 
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
   408  Quaid's Adel
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Alabaster / B: Rieger,Daniela  / Z: Adelhorn,Melanie
 8.40 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Gina Sophie Schütte 
RUFV Wietmarschen
   261  La Palma 8
S / OS / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / Up to date / B: Schütte,Gina Sophie  / Z: Mews,Klaus
 7.90 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Kevin Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   187  Dacapo D
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Dakar VDL / Faldo / B: Dües,Ullrich  / Z: Fransen,Kenneth
 7.60 
22,00 EUR
 
 4  Kevin Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   111  Cecile S
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Contendro I / B: Ishibashi,Chie  / Z: Stüvel,Dr. Friederike
 7.40 
19,00 EUR
 
 4  Charlotte Schwarz 
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
   019  Atlantis 211
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Arpeggio / Grasco / B: Schwarz,Charlotte  / Z: Reiterhof Keuper,
 7.40 
19,00 EUR
 
 6  Manuel Feldmann 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   289  Lizarro 5
H / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Landrover / B: ZG mit Hercz,  / Z: ZG mit Hercz,
 7.10   
 6  Sina Seeburg 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   380  Suse Bellini
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Hobitz,Sandra  / Z: Holtgräve,Marlies
 7.10   
Total = 120,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Denise Sulz 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   069  Cami 7
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cristallo / Ehrenwort / B: Sulz,Roland  / Z: Sulz,Silke
 7.00   
 9  Alexandra Schultjan 
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
   119  Chantal 320
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Limbus / B: Marquardsen,Uwe  / Z: Marquardsen,Uwe
 6.90   
 9  Maria-Sophie Döricht 
Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
   200  DJ 40
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Diarado / Grandilot / B: Sportpferde S.a.r.L.,  / Z: Beeking,Bernd
 6.90   
 11  Sandra ter Bahne 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   097  Cascare 4
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Friedenstraum / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
 6.70   
 12  Mario Maintz 
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
   418  Daudi
W / 2015 /
 6.50   
 13  Sina Seeburg 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   236  Great Duchess
S / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Abke / B: Harren,Alfons  / Z: Harren,Alfons
 6.30   
 13  Mario Maintz 
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
   410  Kreick
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Furiel / Linton / B: Eren,Necmi  / Z: Smolders,A.
 6.30   
 15  Maria-Sophie Döricht 
Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
   089  Carlson 149
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter / B: Messing,Heiner  / Z: ZG Rudolph,Jörg u.Petra
 6.20   
 15  Gerrit Holz 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   251  Jazz Bay
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Jericho Dwerse Hagen / Hunter van de Dwerse Hagen / B: Freude,Josef  / Z: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA,
 6.20   
 ret.  Michael Hagemann 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
   167  Coradina 19
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Ligges,Kai  / Z: Teves,Elmar