Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Krins
Ursula Hartmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Hannah Bröker 
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
   283  Lillifee 103
S / DR / F / 2007 / Losander / Confetti / B: Bröker,Gustav  / Z: Warmers,Hermann
 0.00  38.31 
18,00 EUR
 
 2  Hanna Zurholt 
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
   391  Valentino 335
W / DR / 2008 / Vincent / Notre Beau / B: Zurholt,Hubert  / Z: Voss,Bernfried
 0.00  39.57 
15,00 EUR
 
 3  Michelle Wiens 
RV Laer e.V.
   397  Wilaika 5
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Wessex / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Wiens,Uwe  / Z: Schulze Kersting,Bernd
 0.00  39.72 
13,00 EUR
 
 4  Sebastian Gerdener 
RV Laer e.V.
   324  Pagena 71
S / DR / Schwb / 2000 / FS Pour l'Amour / Little Dream / B: BG Steinigeweg,Familie  / Z: Rickeshenrich,Bernhard
 0.00  40.03 
11,00 EUR
 
 5  Marie Ahmann 
RFV Greven e.V.
   154  Confederate Grey
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Espri / 104OS15 / B: Wansing,Hannah  / Z: Varster Pferdezucht GmbH,
 0.00  41.55 
10,00 EUR
 
 6  Maike Averesch 
RV Laer e.V.
   220  Famina Malay
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Rock Forever I / B: Averesch,Maike  / Z: ZG Kentrup-Eweler-Höfker-Möllerfrer
 0.00  43.31 
7,00 EUR
 
 7  Sarah Deitert 
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
   105  Catalunya G
S / SWB / F / 2009 / Tornesch / Jodokus / B: Deitert, Familie,  / Z: Svensson,Anders
 0.00  43.70 
7,00 EUR
 
 8  Isabel Wüller 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   106  Catch me if you can 34
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Comte / Rotspon / B: Hintemann,Andreas  / Z: Gaetke,Wilhelm
 0.00  45.23 
7,00 EUR
 
 9  Marleen Mensing 
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
   182  Crescendo F
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Coronas / Argent / B: Mensing,Marleen  / Z: Faupel,Regina
 0.00  45.81 
7,00 EUR
 
 10  Ida Haverkock 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   216  Emilia 45
S / F / 2014 / / B: Kröger,Karl-Heinz 
 0.00  46.52 
7,00 EUR
 
 11  Frida Draht 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   085  Carlos 745
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Indorado / Wellington / B: Bäumer,Doris  / Z: ZG Reisig,D.L.u.J.H.
 0.00  46.76   
 12  Mara Stratmann 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   245  Imola de Winter
S / BWP / FSchi / 2008 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Colman / B: Hagemann,Michael  / Z: de Winter,Rene
 0.00  47.13   
 13  Joline Lülf 
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
   011  Alexa G
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Argent / Argentinus / B: Lülf,Christian  / Z: Gerwing,Heinrich
 0.00  48.22   
Total = 102,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Laura Lating 
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
   093  Caruso 432
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Curacao I / Don Gregory / B: Graefe,Wolfgang  / Z: Kaufmann,Dr. Hartmut
 0.00  51.58   
 15  Greta Rohmann 
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
   174  Coronell
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Whitman / B: Rohmann,Jürgen  / Z: Hüntrup,Bernhard
 0.00  51.99   
 16  Lea Rennert 
RV Velen e.V.
   147  Coldplay Sho
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / C-Ingmar / Achill-Libero H / B: Rennert,Lea  / Z: Stal het Oosterbrook BV,
 0.00  52.65   
 17  Maike Rohmann 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   018  Arkyno
W / OS / B / 2003 / Argentinus / Sandro Hit / B: Rohmann,Maike  / Z: Kramer,Peter
 0.00  53.82   
 18  Johanna Henne 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
   030  Belissima S 3
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Frühlingsrausch / B: Schloemer,Dr. Nina  / Z: Schlömer,Falk
 0.00  54.24   
 19  Till Büning 
RFV Greven e.V.
   150  Collina 20
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Colbert GTI / Contini / B: Palster,Silvia  / Z: Palster,Silvia
 0.00  54.48   
 20  Janina Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   066  Calua King
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Classe / Tenerife VDL / B: Ishibashi,Chie  / Z: Harke,J.
 0.00  55.22   
 21  Felix Wesseler 
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
   277  Le Pirate
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Loran / Coriander / B: Wesseler,Thomas  / Z: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen
 0.00  56.56   
 22  Bernd Greve 
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
   171  Cornetta 32
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornet Fever / Polygraf / B: Greve,Andrea  / Z: Schulze Schwering,Alfons
 0.00  57.15   
 23  Leonora Beermann 
RFV Greven e.V.
   415  Dürer's Melody
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Der Dürer / Prince Thatch xx / B: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause  / Z: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause
 0.00  58.00   
 24  Gerrit Holz 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   022  Babolitos
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Black Jack / Power / B: Holz,Gerrit  / Z: Isermann,Ute
 0.00  60.81   
 25  Kathrin Terhechte 
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
   070  Camira 103
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colosal / Califax / B: Terhechte,Kathrin  / Z: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef
 1.00  65.15   
 26  Lena Frieling 
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
   319  Nonvaleur G
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / FS Pour l'Amour / B: Großmann,Nicole  / Z: Großmann,Nicole
 4.00  53.03   
 27  Kim Michels 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   316  Motown V O
S / SF / Db / 2013 / Montender / Landor S / B: Michels,Kim 
 4.00  54.29   
 28  Darius Hemsing 
Reitclub Hansell e.V.
   208  Dynamite 20
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Vaillant / C-Indoctro / B: Hemsing,Anne  / Z: van Rooy,A.
 4.00  54.85   
 29  Laura Lating 
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
   172  Cornflakes reloaded G
S / DR / Db / 2012 / Magic Cornflakes / Deister / B: Graefe,Wolfgang  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
 4.00  55.47   
 30  Kathrin Terhechte 
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
   401  Zanzara 11
S / Old / B / 2013 / Zatchmo / Continue / B: BG Kathrin u.Anna Terhechte,  / Z: Zuchthof Ehmann,
 4.00  57.24   
 31  Sophia Herrmann 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   008  Al Cadiz
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Arpeggio / Corrado II / B: von Ingersleben,Dr. Gertraud  / Z: von Ingersleben,Dr. Gertraud
 4.00  59.38   
 32  Charlotte Wiesmann 
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
   298  Lucy 690
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Lissabon / Perrier / B: Gliege,Inga  / Z: Kammertöns,Erwin
 5.00  64.76   
 33  Fabienne Graefe 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   074  Caotina G
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Canstakko / Calido I / B: Graefe,Fabienne  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
 8.00  57.89   
 34  Lara Lülf 
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
   359  Santana 955
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Santino / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Temming,Nina  / Z: Hesselink,Johannes
 8.00  58.49   
 35  Laura Kutschbach 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   248  Ivy and me A.
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Ismo / Rebel Z III / B: Kutschbach,Laura  / Z: Aufenanger,Josef
 9.00  63.21   
 36  Carolin Schmalbrock 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   054  Caiuby 2
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Con Spirito R / Chambertin / B: Familie Schmalbrock,  / Z: Vollmer,Werner
 12.00  56.16   
 37  Jennifer Gausling 
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
   129  Cheyenne 1127
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Cristallo II / Debütant / B: Feldmann,Hermann  / Z: ZG Feldmann, Ute u.Hermann,
 12.00  58.20   
 ret.  Lisa Gerdener 
RV Laer e.V.
   242  Hey Prodigy
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Pontifex / Rodney / B: Gerdener,Lisa  / Z: Gerdener,Lisa
       
 el.  Shirien-Giovanna Wahnschaffe 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   010  Alegro 119
W / Old / B / 2007 / Abke / Playboy / B: Wahnschaffe,Shirien-Giovanna  / Z: Hegger,Bernhard