Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jutta Voskort
Ursula Hartmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 23  Manuel Feldmann 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   271  Larco vd Noordheuvel
W / BWP / F / 2011 / Epleaser van het Heike / Concorde / B: Feldmann,Werner  / Z: Franken,Corneel
 6.00  68.64   
 1  Carsten Thien 
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
   368  Smarika
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sandro Song / Denberg / B: Thien,Carsten  / Z: Pohlmann,Friedrich
 0.00  48.85 
22,00 EUR
 
 2  Thomas Holz 
RFV Greven e.V.
   287  Little Fauntleroy
H / DSP / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Quidam's Rubin / B: Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: Rudolph,Rainer
 0.00  50.49 
18,00 EUR
 
 3  Kevin Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   156  Connella 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Whitman / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard  / Z: Hüntrup,Bernhard
 0.00  54.46 
15,00 EUR
 
 4  Marie Ahmann 
RFV Greven e.V.
   154  Confederate Grey
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Espri / 104OS15 / B: Wansing,Hannah  / Z: Varster Pferdezucht GmbH,
 0.00  55.38 
13,00 EUR
 
 5  Kevin Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   187  Dacapo D
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Dakar VDL / Faldo / B: Dües,Ullrich  / Z: Fransen,Kenneth
 0.00  57.12 
12,00 EUR
 
 6  Hannah Bröker 
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
   139  Cilly Pepper
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Camax L / Avec Coeur / 106OP26 / B: Bröker,Gustav  / Z: Bummann,Friedrich
 0.00  60.08   
 13  Janina Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   066  Calua King
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Classe / Tenerife VDL / B: Ishibashi,Chie  / Z: Harke,J.
 0.00  61.60   
 14  Kevin Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   112  Celektus
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard  / Z: Hüntrup,Bernhard
 0.00  63.05   
 15  Manuel Feldmann 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   419  Lamaze
H / 2011 /
 1.00  66.13   
 16  Anika Holtmann 
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
   083  Carl du Rouet
W / OS / F / 2011 / Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet / 105ZI00 / B: Holtmann,Anika  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 1.00  66.90   
 17  Manuel Feldmann 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   218  Esmeralda 119
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Tenerife VDL / 104SB59 / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH,  / Z: Hogenkamp,P.
 2.00  69.65   
 18  Fabienne Graefe 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   362  Shutterlady G
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Come On / B: Graefe,Wolfgang  / Z: Graefe,Heike
 4.00  52.17   
 19  Thomas Holz 
RFV Greven e.V.
   055  Calahan W
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Conteur / Nekton / B: Wiegmann,Ingrid  / Z: Wiegmann,Ingrid
 4.00  56.35   
 20  Carsten Thien 
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
   268  Lancelord 8
W / Württ / Db / 2013 / Lyjanero / Silvio I / B: Thien,Carsten  / Z: Schepper,Matthias
 4.00  58.89   
 21  Philipp Bäumer 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   160  Contessa 219
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Conturio / Corvalon / B: Bußhaus,Alfred  / Z: Kaufhold,Ulrich
 4.00  61.77   
 22  Thomas Schmidt 
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
   122  Chappaqua 2
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Florestan I / B: Gurski,Kerstin  / Z: Gurski,Kerstin
 4.00  63.54   
 24  Lisanne Steinigeweg 
RV Laer e.V.
   144  Codorit
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cormint / Lorentin I / B: Steinigeweg,Lisanne  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
 8.00  78.43   
 25  Michelle Wiens 
RV Laer e.V.
   397  Wilaika 5
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Wessex / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Wiens,Uwe  / Z: Schulze Kersting,Bernd
 9.00  67.72   
 26  Sabine Krüer 
RV Recke e.V.
   263  Lady Lilly 8
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Light On / Voltaire / 105YY29 / B: Kurtzmann,Dr. Matthias  / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
 11.00  75.80   
 27  Fabienne Graefe 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   314  Miss Marple G
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Calido I / B: Graefe,Fabienne  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
 12.00  58.74   
 28  Maike Averesch 
RV Laer e.V.
   220  Famina Malay
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Rock Forever I / B: Averesch,Maike  / Z: ZG Kentrup-Eweler-Höfker-Möllerfrer
 12.00  62.86   
 29  Marvin Kochmann 
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
   330  Pistol Pete 2
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Paroli / Preussenprinz / B: Kochmann,Denise  / Z: Dehne,Friedhelm
 16.00  55.15   
 30  Mark Kortbuß 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   239  Hennessy 126
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Voltaire / B: Pohlmann,Verena  / Z: Lubbers,J.J.
 16.00  60.41   
 31  Gerrit Holz 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   022  Babolitos
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Black Jack / Power / B: Holz,Gerrit  / Z: Isermann,Ute
 18.00  71.81   
 32  Charlotte Dornbusch 
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
   099  Casillas 16
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Barnaul xx / B: Möllers,Robert  / Z: Lahrsen,Jochen
 19.00  89.31   
 33  Leonora Beermann 
RFV Greven e.V.
   415  Dürer's Melody
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Der Dürer / Prince Thatch xx / B: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause  / Z: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause
 26.00  70.76   
 ret.  Johanna Henne 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
   030  Belissima S 3
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Frühlingsrausch / B: Schloemer,Dr. Nina  / Z: Schlömer,Falk
       
 el.  Laura Kutschbach 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   248  Ivy and me A.
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Ismo / Rebel Z III / B: Kutschbach,Laura  / Z: Aufenanger,Josef