Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Markus Fuchs
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Tobias Schwarz 
RFSV Kenzingen
   099  Classico 55
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Claudio / Calvados II / 103LB46 / B: Mader,Bernd  / Z: Petersen,Werner
 0.00  45.93 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Sofia Köninger 
RC Achern
   101  Cliff H 2
H / OS / F / 2003 / Cento / Justizrat / 102VH43 / B: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder  / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
 0.00  46.54 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Tobias Schwarz 
RFSV Kenzingen
   280  Soleil 48
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Stakkato's Highlight / Chambertin / 105LK73 / B: Seemann,Sandra  / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
 0.00  48.75 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Elenna Suhm 
RC Altenheim
   201  Lasandro 23
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Lord / 105ZQ38 / B: Suhm,Theo  / Z: Teufel,Walter
 0.00  49.78 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   145  Dorentina
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Werther / 105YO14 / B: Kempter,Dolores  / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
 0.00  49.81 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Nora Läufer 
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
   289  Vigor 11
H / Pol. / F / 2007 / Bajou du Rouet (POL) / Purist xx / 104KC56 / B: Läufer,Michael 
 0.00  50.10 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Stefanie Herhalt 
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
   125  Crause
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Chap / Goldstern / 105SF46 / B: Wisser,Ernst  / Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe
 0.00  50.40 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Alexandra Biederman 
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
   330  Wenus 5
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly / Quite Capitol / 105OD75 / B: All.To.Il.Palazzettto di Marzotto,  / Z: Duka Invest D.O.O.,Masa Bozic
 0.00  51.54 
30,00 EUR
 
 9  Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   134  Daytona 56
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Dipylon / Pittsburg / 104VQ02 / B: Kempter,Dolores  / Z: Bennewitz,Detlef
 0.00  52.45 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Lara-Marie Juraske 
RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V.
   211  Levinja 17
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Levisonn / Cezaro / 106DS74 / B: Reuter,Rolf  / Z: Wolke,Wilhelm
 0.00  53.68   
 11  Alexandra Biederman 
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
   329  Fuego Negro
W / Bay / Schwb / 2010 / Fidjy of Colors / Favory AA / 104UH37 / B: Hayd,Ellen  / Z: Hayd,Ellen
 0.00  56.11   
 12  Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters 
RSC Salzstetten
   325  C'est la vie 145
S / Old / BSchi / 2008 / Check In / Calato / 105VI41 / B: Halton Place/Michaela Strube,  / Z: Kettler,Walter
 4.00  47.27   
Total = 390,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Ralf Hönig 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   157  Felicitas 227
S / Westf / R / 2008 / First Pleasure / Frenchman I / 105BS67 / B: Hönig,Ralf  / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
 4.00  48.11   
 14  Michael Herhalt 
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
   032  Caju 11
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cayetano L / 105YQ96 / B: Thoma,Gabriela  / Z: ZG Rudolph,Jörg u.Petra
 4.00  49.09   
 15  Denise Vogel 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   215  Lillyfee 43
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Levisonn / Radeberger / 106BE31 / B: Hönig,Ralf  / Z: ZG Spierling,Armin u.Elke
 4.00  49.68   
 16  Nicole Schwarz 
RFSV Kenzingen
   214  Lillet S
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Contender / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
 4.00  50.31   
 17  Nora Läufer 
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
   075  Cavallero P
W / DSP / Schi / 2006 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Saccor / 104KJ30 / B: Läufer,Nora  / Z: Peisler,Mathias
 4.00  50.70   
 18  Elenna Suhm 
RC Altenheim
   150  Edermus PP
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Diabeau / Cartier v.d.Heffinck / 105VW03 / B: Suhm,Theo  / Z: Poppelaars,H.
 4.00  51.40   
 19  Michael Herhalt 
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
   079  Chacco MH
W / Old / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / Ehrentusch / 105HO14 / B: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt,  / Z: Hemmen,Maria
 4.00  52.11   
 20  Nora Läufer 
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
   156  FBW Aragorn
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Araconit / Weltmeyer / 104PH31 / B: Läufer,Nora  / Z: Söhner,Wolfgang
 4.00  52.17   
 21  Hermann Gerken 
RFV Ottenheim
   011  Argentina 241
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Agrostar / Alcatraz / B: Kleis,Uwe  / Z: Kleis,Uwe
 4.00  53.47   
 22  Thomas Mang 
RV Dreiländereck
   155  Famira 11
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Quality Time (NED) / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / 105TA97 / B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,  / Z: Saaltink,J.
 4.00  54.56   
 23  Thomas Mang 
RV Dreiländereck
   283  Tinka's Junior GG
W / Württ / F / 2012 / Tinka's Boy / Arioso du Theillet / 106IT53 / B: Brändlin,Vidorna  / Z: Brändlin,Hans
 5.00  60.27   
 24  Ralf Hönig 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   271  Ronja 2325
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Racordero / Drosselklang II / 106AZ11 / B: Dietel,Georg  / Z: Dietel,Georg
 8.00  45.94   
 25  Malte Sauerwein 
RV Schopfheim
   253  Quality Touch 5
W / NRPS / B / 2011 / Quality Time (NED) / Cassini I / B: Sauerwein,Malte  / Z: Comb. Stal Veersedam u. Frau Maier,
 8.00  55.26   
 26  Tobias Schwarz 
RFSV Kenzingen
   055  Caramello d'Oro
W / CH.Wb / F / 2007 / Comet A.S.Fl. / Con Spirito R / 104PH33 / B: Fünfschilling,Daisy  / Z: Hirt,Corinne
 8.00  55.38   
 27  Stefan Nebelung 
TSG Gestüt Homberger
   051  Cara Mona M
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Cristallo / Mitch / B: Müller,Diana  / Z: Müller,Diana
 8.00  55.91   
 28  Nemanja Djuranovic 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   328  Collister
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Calypso II / 105VI35 / B: Strube,Nicola  / Z: Harms,Carsten
 8.00  56.70   
 29  Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters 
RSC Salzstetten
   324  Alicante 44
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Alvarino / Candillo / 105VI45 / B: Halton Place/Michaela Strube,  / Z: Unland,Markus
 11.00  67.07   
 30  Lara-Marie Juraske 
RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V.
   268  Rocka Quality
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Quality / Raphael / 105XB57 / B: Juraske,Christof  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
 11.00  68.15   
 31  Kristina Böckeler 
Reiterhof Hinterwald e.V.
   128  Cyra 68
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contact Me / Lagos / B: Schmalz,Daniela  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 12.00  58.97   
 32  Steven Ketterer 
RV Ichenheim
   096  Chuck 33
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Chucas / Raphael / B: Ketterer,Steven  / Z: Mensch,Konrad
 14.00  66.58   
 33  Ralf Hönig 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   116  Cooper 192
W / OS / B / 2012 / Ciacomo / Quantum / B: Schieler,Verena  / Z: Gnadt,Dr. Rolf
 16.00  74.76   
 ret.  Denise Vogel 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   053  Carambo 7
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Caresino / Aducht xx / 106BE34 / B: Vogel,Denise  / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
       
 ret.  Anna-Marlena Zehnle 
RV Lahr
   066  Casper 409
W / Württ / F / 2012 / Changing Winds / Landadel / B: Zehnle,Anna-Marlena  / Z: Rode,Werner