Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Springprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Markus Fuchs
Nicole Dreher
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Lisa Walz 
Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
   147  Ducato 6
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Diarado / Regazzoni / B: Walz,Lisa  / Z: Walter,Peter
 7.90   
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Jasmin Reiter 
RV Lahr
   170  Gina Granini
S / Old / B / 2008 / Ciacomo / Graf Grannus / B: Reiter,Jasmin  / Z: Schnabel,Günter
 7.80   
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Sina Schütze 
RV Lahr
   220  Lord Leo 18
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Leovisto / Calazio I / B: Springer,Sina  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
 7.70   
22,00 EUR
 
 3  Lena-Sophie Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   292  Waterloo 254
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Emilion / Joost / 105IZ29 / B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe  / Z: van Marum,J.A.
 7.70   
22,00 EUR
 
 5  Marion Hodapp 
RFV Fautenbach
   193  Kolambo's Charlie Chaplin
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Kolambo / Landfalk / B: Schindler,Konrad  / Z: Schindler,Konrad
 7.60   
17,00 EUR
 
 5  Anna-Lena Rilling 
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
   027  C' est la vie 2
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Castino / Centesimo I / B: Rilling,Anna-Lena  / Z: Rothfuss,Sabine
 7.60   
17,00 EUR
 
 7  Georg Hiebsch 
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
   028  Caboulet
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Dersch,Christina  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 7.50     
 8  Julia König 
RV Lahr
   297  Zoe 77
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zambesi / Lord Z / B: König,Julia  / Z: Visschers,H.
 7.40     
Total = 138,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Pia Silm 
RC Emmendingen
   154  Fabrice 62
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Lexicon / Cor de la Bryere / B: Silm,Pia 
 7.20     
 9  Laura Breithaupt 
RV Lahr
   004  Alpha 94
S / SF / Schwb / 2010 / Pacific des Essarts / Rosire / B: Rode,Werner 
 7.20     
 11  Klaus Himmelsbach 
RFV Lahr-Reichenbach
   207  Lea Gin
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2012 / Gin Fizz IV / Lordano / B: Wehr,Dr. Nanna 
 7.00     
 12  Lara Enghauser 
RFSV Kenzingen
   239  Milenja
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Cosaro / B: Rode,Werner  / Z: Rode,Werner
 6.80     
 13  Katharina Hiebsch 
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
   003  All Easy
S / Württ / Db / 2007 / Acordelli / Intervall xx / 105YM93 / B: Metz,Markus  / Z: Metz,Roland
 7.30     
 14  Lena-Sophie Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   151  Empire 202
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Sam R / Calato / 105YO15 / B: TND Transport u.Logistik e.K./N.Dre  / Z: Bosch van Asselt,L.
 6.90     
 14  Laura Breithaupt 
RV Lahr
   189  Kajo S
W / Württ / SbkaS / 2009 / Kolambo / / B: Zehnle,Anna-Marlena  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
 6.90     
 16  Ricardo Angermann 
RV Lahr
   186  Indigo 174
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Imparo / Landjunker II / B: Weinrich,Detlef  / Z: ZG Homberger, Frieder u. Tom,
 6.20     
 17  Steffen Wurth 
RFV Nußbach
   104  Co-Pilot 9
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Riverman / 104FE88 / B: Hirsch,Stefan  / Z: Stargardt,Ulrich
 6.00     
 18  Selina Strauß 
RV Dreiländereck
   054  Carambo van de Helle
H / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Carolus I / Calypso II / BEL40649 / B: Haras de la Valette,  / Z: Bertram,Gerda
 6.90     
 19  Theresia Ehrensberger 
RV Lahr
   260  Quintessence de Lafitte
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Qui Lago / Lambourghini / B: Ehrensberger,Theresia  / Z: Kirsch,Manfred
 6.70     
 20  Hanna Weber 
RFSV Kenzingen
   050  Capucino 6
W / Old / B / 2009 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus / 105SX38 / B: Hirzler,Stefan  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
 6.50     
 21  Leonie Ehret 
RV Lahr
   266  Rihanna R
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Rivero xx / Davignon I / B: Reitverein Lahr e.V.,  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 6.00     
 22  Lilli Schwärzel 
RV Ichenheim
   259  Quintano K 2
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quo Vados I / Leandro / B: Kölble,Nico  / Z: Kölble,Nico
 6.50     
 23  Kim Müller 
RFV Lahr-Reichenbach
   222  Lovely 30
S / Westf / B / 1998 / Lancer III / Jabot / B: Müller,Kim  / Z: Lauer,Dr. Wolfgang
 6.00     
 el.  Jenny Hurst 
RV Lahr
   137  Decurio Nobile
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Decurio / Careras / B: Hurst,Jenny  / Z: Nölken,Ulrich