Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Harald Meisinger
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 
Zeit
 
 1  Verena Schieler 
RV Lahr
   048  Escada 290
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cachas / Quinar / 106TG17 / B: Petersen,Peter Fr.  / Z: Petersen,Peter Fr.
 0.00  0.00  0.00  30.58 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Michael Herhalt 
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
   013  Caju 11
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cayetano L / 105YQ96 / B: Thoma,Gabriela  / Z: ZG Rudolph,Jörg u.Petra
 0.00  0.00  0.00  31.95 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Timo Heiniger     127  Connor EGE
W / 2013 /
 0.00  0.00  0.00  32.36 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Luisa Meidinger 
RV Lahr
   109  Heathcliff 8
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Catoki / Padinus / 106SJ75 / B: Davenport,James  / Z: Walley,Andrew
 0.00  0.00  0.00  33.36 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Anastasia Wetzstein 
TV RG Gültstein
   059  Galita O
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Damiro / 105FC68 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut  / Z: Oosterbosch,P.
 0.00  0.00  0.00  33.37 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Tobias Sawatzki 
LRZFV Göbrichen
   074  Karesse de Jucaso
S / BWP / B / 2010 / Cooper VD Heffinck / Darco / B: Girrbach,Myriam  / Z: Quertenmont,Marc
 0.00  0.00  0.00  35.58 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Elena-Malin Reitzner 
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
   065  Guinness 107
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 105XK09 / B: Kranz,Thorsten  / Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen,
 0.00  0.00  0.00  36.12 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Romy Gronau 
RV Schutterwald
   021  Charming Adlantus
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Charming Boy / Adlantus As / 104NZ32 / B: Hecht,Henryk Marvin  / Z: Teldau,Soenke
 0.00  0.00  0.00  36.24 
30,00 EUR
 
 9  Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
   142  Rahmannshof Fernet
W / 2011 /
 0.00  0.00  0.00  37.78 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Rebecca Hotz 
RV Schopfheim
   113  Candela 67
S / OS / SCHWB / 2011 / Cador / Granulit / 106CP29 / B: Ohsmer,Friedbert  / Z: ZG Boerschmann u. Voß,
 0.00  0.00  0.00  39.84   
 11  Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
RFV Herrenberg
   028  Cinderella S 4
S / Holst / Df / 2014 / Casalito / Corofino I / B: Reit-u.Sportpferde Garmann GmbH&CoK  / Z: Shaker,Wally
 0.00  0.00  0.00  40.02   
Total = 390,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Laura Sutterlüty 
RV Lahr
   052  Fayola 13
S / OS / B / 2012 / Valeron / Candidatus / 106FN85 / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Böhme,Joachim
 0.00  0.00  0.00  40.33   
 13  Rebecca Hotz 
RV Schopfheim
   114  Caprice 525
S / Holst / DB / 2010 / Cassini II / Ladinos / 105XB31 / B: Brändlin Sped AG & Partner,  / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
 1.00  0.00  0.00  37.30   
 14  Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
RFV Herrenberg
   068  Imoogi Hero
W / SBS / F / 2014 / Exxon Hedonist / Falco van het Roosakker / 106YO94 / B: Guery,Patricia  / Z: ZG Jerome Guery u.Luc Henry,
 0.00  0.00  4.00  31.14   
 15  Tobias Schwarz 
RV Lahr
   008  Aurora Grand KWG
S / Old / FkaSc / 2009 / Raccato KWG / Abanos / B: Müller,Lukas  / Z: Kunz,Walter
 0.00  0.00  4.00  32.41   
 16  Anastasia Wetzstein 
TV RG Gültstein
   040  Cuddy
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Chap / Goldex / 106LL02 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut  / Z: Dietert,Peter
 4.00  0.00  0.00  33.15   
 17  Sina Schütze 
RV Lahr
   132  Milenja
S / DSP / DB / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Cosaro / B: Rode,Werner  / Z: Rode,Werner
 0.00  0.00  4.00  34.94   
 18  Elena-Malin Reitzner 
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
   060  Gestri
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Alicante HBC / Kroongraaf / 105LN74 / B: Feess,Walter  / Z: Pool,P.
 0.00  0.00  4.00  35.74   
 19  Tobias Schwarz 
RV Lahr
   089  Mr. Miller 3
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Contendro I / B: Schwarz,Tobias  / Z: Budde,Henry
 0.00  0.00  4.00  37.73   
 20  Julia Beck 
RV Lahr
   105  Toulona
S / OS / B / 2012 / Toulon / Kolibri / 106SU59 / B: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate  / Z: Bruhns,Harald
 4.00  0.00  0.00  40.67   
 21  Tobias Schwarz 
RV Lahr
   020  Cepano Baloubet
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Chaman / Stakkato's Highlight / 107CC83 / B: Kashfi,Firoozeh  / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
 0.00  0.00  4.00  41.27   
 22  Timo Heiniger     129  Chininjo de F
W / -n.gefunde / 2012 /
 4.00  0.00  0.00  41.97   
 23  Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
   116  Herrald
W / 2012 /
 0.00  0.00  6.00  48.31   
 24  Sina Schütze 
RV Lahr
   133  Chico S
W / Westf / SCHWB / 2010 / Chicos Son / Contender / 105VI65 / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
 0.00  0.00  6.00  49.50   
 25  Timo Heiniger     126  Ginja de F
W / 2014 /
 4.00  0.00  4.00  36.60   
 26  Verena Schieler 
RV Lahr
   039  Crisscross 3
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Cristo / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH,  / Z: Petersen,Peter
 0.00  0.00  8.00  40.54   
 27  Michael Herhalt 
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
   012  Cajon 2
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Conte Bellini / Grandilot / B: Dahlhaus,Christiane  / Z: Lohmann,Jan
 8.00  0.00  0.00  41.11   
 28  Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
   070  Iscayo
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Biscayo / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Schnell,Dennis  / Z: Markhorst v.d.Velde,G.J.H.
 4.00  0.00  6.00  48.14   
 29  Tobias Sawatzki 
LRZFV Göbrichen
   041  Cyntano
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Contender / B: Duft,Sarah  / Z: Wichmann,Gert
 11.00  0.00  0.00  39.51   
 30  Julia Beck 
RV Lahr
   088  Montverdi
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Voltaire / 106SU62 / B: Al Suwaidi,Rashid  / Z: Veehandel Musterd Made B.V.,
 0.00  0.00  12.00  55.62   
 31  Laura Sutterlüty 
RV Lahr
   002  Action Du Lys
H / Rhld / F / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Champion Du Lys / 106TB88 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas  / Z: Kreuzer,Franz
 8.00  0.00  5.00  45.48   
 32  Rebecca Hotz 
RV Schopfheim
   112  Cabalot PS
H / OS / DF / 2013 / Cabachon / Latus I / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  0.00  13.00  62.39   
 33  Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
   119  Ribanna 60
W / 2013 /
 4.00  0.00  25.00  108.97