Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Claudia Uecker
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Timo Heiniger     128  Carmelita E
W / 2010 /
 0.00  62.77 
105,00 EUR
 
 2  Romy Gronau 
RV Schutterwald
   021  Charming Adlantus
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Charming Boy / Adlantus As / 104NZ32 / B: Hecht,Henryk Marvin  / Z: Teldau,Soenke
 0.00  62.96 
85,00 EUR
 
 3  Elena-Malin Reitzner 
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
   060  Gestri
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Alicante HBC / Kroongraaf / 105LN74 / B: Feess,Walter  / Z: Pool,P.
 0.00  67.70 
70,00 EUR
 
 4  Anastasia Wetzstein 
TV RG Gültstein
   059  Galita O
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Damiro / 105FC68 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut  / Z: Oosterbosch,P.
 0.00  68.52 
60,00 EUR
 
 5  Julia Beck 
RV Lahr
   088  Montverdi
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Voltaire / 106SU62 / B: Al Suwaidi,Rashid  / Z: Veehandel Musterd Made B.V.,
 1.00  74.99 
52,00 EUR
 
 6  Timo Heiniger     130  Carabatic
W / 2009 /
 4.00  59.95   
 7  Timo Heiniger     127  Connor EGE
W / 2013 /
 4.00  61.04   
Total = 372,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
RFV Herrenberg
   058  Galina 257
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Indorado / 106DO62 / B: Alshehab,Adam  / Z: Busscher,R
 4.00  63.25   
 9  Jochen Teufel 
RC Altenheim
   016  Cancant
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canturo / Carthago / 105GH79 / B: Buck,Nicole  / Z: Schäfers,Helmut
 4.00  63.70   
 10  Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
   142  Rahmannshof Fernet
W / 2011 /
 4.00  69.51   
 11  Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
RFV Herrenberg
   068  Imoogi Hero
W / SBS / F / 2014 / Exxon Hedonist / Falco van het Roosakker / 106YO94 / B: Guery,Patricia  / Z: ZG Jerome Guery u.Luc Henry,
 4.00  69.78   
 12  Tobias Schwarz 
RV Lahr
   077  L'Isbelle H Z
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Little Rock Gold / Adelfos / 105KS57 / B: Walz,Heinz  / Z: Hennau,Gerard
 8.00  60.77   
 13  Tobias Schwarz 
RV Lahr
   107  Uranos W
H / OS / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Zapateado / B: Wurm,Kurt  / Z: Wurm,Kurt
 8.00  70.68   
 14  Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
   118  Cool Down 6
W / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Colman / Calido I / 105NA90 / B: Hurrle,Kerstin  / Z: Dechau,Lutz
 8.00  71.52   
 15  Laura Sutterlüty 
RV Lahr
   052  Fayola 13
S / OS / B / 2012 / Valeron / Candidatus / 106FN85 / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Böhme,Joachim
 9.00  73.61   
 16  Sina Schütze 
RV Lahr
   133  Chico S
W / Westf / SCHWB / 2010 / Chicos Son / Contender / 105VI65 / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
 12.00  65.79   
 17  Elena-Malin Reitzner 
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
   065  Guinness 107
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 105XK09 / B: Kranz,Thorsten  / Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen,
 12.00  65.85   
 18  Laura Sutterlüty 
RV Lahr
   002  Action Du Lys
H / Rhld / F / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Champion Du Lys / 106TB88 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas  / Z: Kreuzer,Franz
 13.00  73.61   
 19  Thomas Teufel 
RC Altenheim
   082  Leonardo 892
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Calando I / 105TD70 / B: Teufel,Walter  / Z: Teufel,Walter
 13.00  75.15   
 20  Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
   070  Iscayo
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Biscayo / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Schnell,Dennis  / Z: Markhorst v.d.Velde,G.J.H.
 19.00  97.18