DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Schedule Riders Horses

11 Standardspringprüfung Höhe: 135 cm

Results: 40 competitors are placed 10 in this competition.
 
 
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse PenaltiesTime  
 1  Daniel Böttcher     Z001  Valentina RS
H /
 0.00  60.64 
160,00 EUR
 
 2  Christoph Obernauer 
Reitclub Kitzbühel
   1Y23  Kleons Jersey
M / Oldenbg. Spring / Brauner / 2011 / Conte Bellini / / 105NT62
 0.00  61.65 
140,00 EUR
 
 3  Christian Juza 
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
   2T37  Mister Z
S / Zangersheide / Brauner / 2007 / Mr. Blue / / 103LY52
 0.00  64.16 
120,00 EUR
 
 4  Andreas Schrankl     Z314  Lou Bega
H /
 0.00  65.18 
100,00 EUR
 
 5  Romana Hartl 
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
   1H41  Cuitero
G / Holsteiner / Brauner / 2009 / Caretino / / 104ZK76
 0.00  67.27 
80,00 EUR
 
 6  Lisa Maria Rudigier 
Reitclub Montafon
   1879  Luca 28
M / Belgisches WB / Brauner / 2011 / Kashmir van Schuttershof / / 105CT96
 0.00  67.56 
60,00 EUR
 
 7  Roland Englbrecht 
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
   Y006  Carlogran of Diamant Z
H /
 0.00  67.80 
40,00 EUR
 
 8  Monika Madl 
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
   2K21  Atreju 97
G / Westfale / Rappe / 2009 / Arpeggio / / 105KS61
 0.00  71.03 
40,00 EUR
 
 9  Heiko Rabenstein     Z244  Con Blanco
G / Bayer / Brauner / 2004 /
 0.00  72.66 
40,00 EUR
 
 10  Helmut Schönstetter     Z300  EIC Cooley Jump the Q
H /
 0.00  75.39 
40,00 EUR
 
Total = 820,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 11  Patrick Majher     Z270  Pan Tau 117
G / 2012 /
 0.00  75.40   
 12  Katrin August 
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
   4I27  TH Corbinian
G / Holsteiner / Schimmel / 2007 / Camposanto / / 105VZ40
 0.00  75.78   
 13  Romana Hartl 
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
   3R07  Cassius Clay be B
G / Holsteiner / Dunkelbraun / 2010 / Classe / / 104RJ21
 0.00  77.22   
 14  Susanne Bernhaider 
URC Elixhausen
   1H52  No Risk No Fun
G / Hannoveraner / Dunkelbraun / 2008 / Now Or Never M /
 0.50  80.48   
 15  Patrick Majher     Z296  Claude
S / 2012 /
 4.00  63.55   
 16  Luca Maria Barbian     Z026  Iannique of the Lowlands
H /
 4.00  67.11   
 17  Detlef Kaiser     Z277  Quiet Moviestar
H /
 4.00  68.68   
 18  Michael Brunner     Z008  Electra K
H /
 4.00  73.50   
 19  Patrick Majher     Z295  Chi Chi
S / 2012 /
 4.00  73.52   
 20  Lisa Hofinger 
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
   3292  Narnia
M / KWPN / Rappe / 2008 / Namelus R /
 4.00  75.74   
 21  Bettina Haidn     Z262  Heart Stork
G / 2010 /
 4.00  76.97   
 22  Nicole Rieger 
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
   4H33  Ulysse D'En Haut
S / Selle Francaise / Brauner / 2008 / Hastings / / 104VF38
 4.00  78.31   
 23  Andrea Schöberl 
URC Horse & Harmony
   1T55  Lenny Kravitz 16
G / Westfale / Fuchs / 2007 / Lord Lancer / / 105GE92
 4.25  79.15   
 24  Lisa-Marie Herzberger 
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
   2H49  Dagho
G / KWPN / Brauner / 2008 / Veron / / 103VU70
 4.25  79.26   
 25  Resi Hintermayer     Z074  Caruso
H /
 8.00  66.39   
 26  Daniel Sonnberger 
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
   4C38  Carla 12
M / Oldenburger / Schimmel / 2010 / Califax /
 8.00  70.69   
 27  Kornelia Prasek     Z265  Cala
H /
 8.00  74.21   
 28  Michelle Mehli     Z007  Sligo Blue Boy
H /
 8.00  75.78   
 29  Detlef Kaiser     Z276  Chester
G / Bayer / Schimmel / 2013 / Captain Future Z /
 8.00  76.47   
 30  Rainer Lorenz 
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
   4G89  Acurados 2
G / Bayerisches WB / Fuchs / 2008 / Acolydor / / 105FJ46
 8.00  77.06   
 31  Karl Fischer 
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
   2844  Quaitano 3
G / Holsteiner / Brauner / 2009 / Quo Vadis I / / 104FM25
 8.00  78.48   
 32  Anna Ramoser     Z120  Aranui
H /
 8.50  80.11   
 33  Detlef Kaiser     Z278  Miss Milly Manu
H /
 8.75  81.61   
 34  Florian Starzacher 
Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
   1561  Quality's kleiner Prinz
G / Oldenbg. Spring / Brauner / 2007 / Quality /
 12.00  75.23   
 35  Daniel Sonnberger 
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
   3K61  Gurania
M / KWPN / Fuchs / 2011 / Bernini /
 12.00  76.72   
 36  Michelle Mehli     Z006  Tinka's Pride
H /
 12.00  77.54   
 37  Jürgen Krackow 
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
   S007  Shaka 6
G / Holsteiner / Brauner / 2009 / Lord Z / / 105PW07
 18.25  103.68   
 38  Heiko Rabenstein     Z241  Fiene 20
M / Würtemberger / Dunkelfuchs / 2009 /
 35.25  107.05   
 el.  Sarah Fuchs 
URSG Schachlhof
   FA66  Coloona
M / Westfale / Brauner / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / / 106EO99
       
 n.a.  Florian Starzacher 
Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
   0846  Gomera
M / Bayerisches WB / Brauner / 2007 / Carlando I /