Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 16 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Patrick Quaden
Elisabeth Zeitz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Franziska Zimmermann 
RV Hebborner Hof
   139  Exxon de Carmel
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Heartbreaker / B: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: de Sitter,Guido
 8.60 
18,00 EUR
 
 2  Matthias Gering 
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
   090  Cocalida T
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Corydon / Linton / B: Teeuwen,Heinz  / Z: Teeuwen,Heinz
 8.50 
15,00 EUR
 
 3  Felix Schneider 
RFV Im Heidental
   286  Rahmannshof Fireball
W / SCHI / 2015 / / B: von Bormann,Ulla 
 8.40 
13,00 EUR
 
 4  Jenny Heinekamp 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   203  Little Q M
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cavall / Quick Star / B: Aminoff,Maria  / Z: Aminoff,Maria
 8.20 
11,00 EUR
 
 5  Matthias Gering 
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
   098  Corablue T
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Corydon / Los Angeles / B: Teeuwen,Heinz  / Z: Teeuwen,Heinz
 8.10 
10,00 EUR
 
 6  Kerstin Ilbertz 
RFV Lobberich 1926
   261  Thiago 8
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Waitaki / B: Hermanns,Helga  / Z: Leenen,P.
 8.00 
7,00 EUR
 
 7  Caroline Hölzer 
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
   168  Ilse 27
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Casall / B: Haß,Wencke  / Z: ZG Hass,Bettina u.Reimer
 7.90 (8) 
7,00 EUR
 
 7  Malina Berchem 
RFV Metzkausen
   257  Sweet Poison 8
S / DR / BFalb / 2015 / Veltin / Nacromancer in the dark / B: Kuppe,Andrea  / Z: Obst,Martina
 7.90 
7,00 EUR
 
 9  Celina Görsmeyer 
RFV Niermannshof
   127  Diacontop Diamond
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diacontinus / Graf Top / B: Görsmeyer,Celina  / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
 7.80 
7,00 EUR
 
 9  Gabriel Ortega 
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
   092  Cohiba 34
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2015 / Cavalo Z / Jumpy des Fontaines / B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef  / Z: Habets,Pascal
 7.80 
7,00 EUR
 
 11  Philipp Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   278  Chapagnarde 2
S / F / 2016 / / B: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR, 
 7.70 
7,00 EUR
 
 11  Philipp Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   275  Tanturo
W / DB / 2016 / / B: Schmidt, Christoph 
 7.70 (7.8) 
7,00 EUR
 
 13  Felix Schneider 
RFV Im Heidental
   288  La Fayette 55
S / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 2016 / / B: Stauer,Celine 
 7.60   
 13  Daniela Winkels 
RFV Lobberich 1926
   162  Hourada
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Dinken / Diarado / B: Holtz,Herbert  / Z: Holtz,Herbert
 7.60 (8.1)   
 15  Isabel Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   274  Diandro W
W / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 2016 / / B: Wolters,Marie Luise 
 7.50   
 15  Malina Berchem 
RFV Metzkausen
   206  Looping Louis B
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Livello / Connor / B: Berchem,Simon  / Z: Berchem,Simon
 7.50   
Total = 116,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 17  Matthias Gering 
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
   034  Caesar D
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Casalido / Levisonn / B: Kramer,Benita  / Z: ZG Drewes,
 7.40 (7.5)   
 17  Simon Berchem 
RFV Metzkausen
   112  Covestro 3
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Colore / Cambridge / B: Bartschies,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: Musiol,Jörg
 7.40   
 17  Marc-Andre Dürhagen 
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
   046  Caracas 114
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Caspar / Contender / 106XT39 / B: Dürhagen,Klaus Jun.  / Z: Dürhagen,Klaus Jun.
 7.40 (7.6)   
 20  Ben Leuwer 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   213  Messarity PS
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Schneider,Karl  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.30   
 20  Gabriel Ortega 
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
   012  Ariella 45
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Arpeggio / Pilot / B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef  / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
 7.30 (7.6)   
 20  Felix Schneider 
RFV Im Heidental
   287  Gently 6
H / 2016 / / B: Animal Embryo Centre 
 7.30 (7.6)   
 20  Thomas Schönenstein 
RFV Im Heidental
   020  Bailey 115
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Balous Diamond / Amant II / B: Gestüt Aluta,  / Z: Gestüt Aluta,
 7.30 (7.6)   
 24  Jenny Heinekamp 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   238  Quandiamo van de Doornhaag
H / BWP / B / 2016 / Kannan / Toulon / B: Heinekamp,Jenny  / Z: Vertenten,Jonas
 7.20   
 24  Tobias Halbe 
Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
   281  Cleo TH
S / BRAUN / 2015 / / B: ZG Halbe, Thomas u.Tobias, 
 7.20 (7.7)   
 26  Simon Berchem 
RFV Metzkausen
   208  Lord Amour 4
H / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Lordanos / Grand Amour / B: ZG Mandelsloh, Marlene u.Bernd von,  / Z: von Mandelsloh,Marlene
 7.00 (7.5)   
 27  Franziska Zimmermann 
RV Hebborner Hof
   169  Imprevisto 4
W / DSP / F / 2016 / I'm Special de Muze / Levisto / B: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Franke,Michael
 6.90 (7.4)   
 27  Konstantin Harting 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   198  Leonnard 3
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Contagio / B: Heicke,Claudia  / Z: Heicke,Claudia
 6.90   
 29  Linda Geistert 
Süttenbacher RSG
   282  Candida 37
S / BRAUN / 2016 / / B: Geistert,Heiko und Katrin 
 6.80 (7.3)   
 30  Christopher Nowak 
RFV Lobberich 1926
   052  Casallco's Boy
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Larome / B: Nowak,Christopher  / Z: Nowak,Christopher
 6.60 (7.1)   
 31  Franziska Zimmermann 
RV Hebborner Hof
   064  Cedric 99
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Captain Collin / Cairo Cajano / B: Ridder,Mark Andre  / Z: Stall Ridder,
 6.50 (7.6)   
 32  Malina Berchem 
RFV Metzkausen
   255  Stella Luna 7
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I / B: Döring-Wobbe,Claudia  / Z: Früchtenicht,Heinz-Dieter
 6.30 (6.8)   
 32  Marc Bödicker 
RC Steinberg
   214  Michel aus Amrum
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar / Baracuda / B: Marc u.Franziska Marie Bödicker GbR  / Z: ZG Andresen, Thorsten u.Andrea,
 6.30 (7.4)   
 32  Ben Leuwer 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   115  Curt M 3
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Clinsmann / Abanos / B: Münker,Franz-Josef  / Z: Münker,Franz-Josef
 6.30 (7.3)   
 35  Daniela Winkels 
RFV Lobberich 1926
   144  Flying Focus
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Focus GLN / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / B: Sobisch,Günther  / Z: van der Linden,G.A.E.M.
 6.00 (7.2)   
 35  Jeanette Corbeek 
Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
   210  Lucky Gold 4
H / KWPN / B / 2016 / Golddigger / Cassini Gold / B: Nijhof,M.J.W.  / Z: Nijhof,M.J.W.
 6.00 (7.4)   
 35  Isabel Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   277  Lamborghini van de Kruishorst
W / F / 2016 / / B: Weber, Nicole 
 6.00 (7)   
 38  Linda Geistert 
Süttenbacher RSG
   285  H-Lilla
S / BRAUN / 2015 / / B: Esser,Carsten 
 5.20 (6.9)   
 ret.  Penelope Presser 
Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V.
   124  Der Magier 3
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2016 / Der Dante / Natiello xx / B: Presser,Penelope  / Z: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause
     
 el.  Daniela Winkels 
RFV Lobberich 1926
   291  Ladjanus
W / DBRAU / 2016 / / B: Nosbisch-Schmitt, Maria 
     
 el.  Lina Könemund 
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
   244  Quisall
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Quibery / Casall / B: Pfingst,Axel  / Z: Witt,Tjark
     
 el.  Yvonne Essing 
RFV Im Heidental
   071  Charlotte Lotty
S / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Casago / Boston van de Rechni / B: Robe,Uschy  / Z: Lenssen,Martin
     
 el.  Melina Ide 
RC Steinberg
   105  Cornets Carentina
S / Holst / Db / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / B: Marc u.Franziska Marie Bödicker GbR  / Z: Roosens,Deborah
     
 el.  Sven Zilles 
RV Rossdelle Heiligenhaus
   197  Legende 137
W / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Cohinoor VDL / Vleut / B: Schaarschmidt,Dr. Constanze  / Z: Brals,H.