DEUTSCH    ENGLISH  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Marion Worrmann
Elisabeth Zeitz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Christina Hoffmann 
RC Bergerhof
   236  Finnley R
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Fidertanz / Quattro B / 104ND98 / B: Richter,Monika  / Z: Richter,Monika
 0.00  51.42 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Rebecca Werheid 
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
   003  A-capella 2
S / Rhld / Df / 2011 / Arpeggio / Vulkano / B: Werheid,Hans-Peter  / Z: Werheid,Hans-Peter
 0.00  53.67 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Rebecca Werheid 
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
   112  Chica 132
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Cordobes I / Plattenstar / B: Werheid,Hans-Peter  / Z: Werheid,Hans
 0.00  56.53 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Frank Schmidt 
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
   136  Code One
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Monte Bellini / 106GR39 / B: Lemmerz,Pierre  / Z: Franke,Michael
 0.00  57.78 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Michael Symalla 
RC Erftstadt e.V.
   233  Felix 2144
W / Rhld / F / 2010 / For Contest / Mackintosh / B: Engels,Desiree  / Z: Hardt,Christian
 0.00  60.17 
14,00 EUR
 
 6  Frank Schmidt 
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
   012  An-Ton
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Alant / Spice Island / 105WX46 / B: Lemmerz,Alina  / Z: Perwas,Romina
 0.00  60.64 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Philippe Chantelou 
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
   256  Gialotta M
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Argentinus / 104FA60 / B: Schmitz,Anke  / Z: Heskamp,Gabriele
 0.00  60.96   
Total = 100,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Philippe Chantelou 
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
   031  Balthazar 6
W / OS / Schwb / 2013 / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / Luxano / 105ZI13 / B: Kaltweier,Frank  / Z: Kaltweier,Frank
 0.00  62.39   
 9  Michael Symalla 
RC Erftstadt e.V.
   308  Lady Janero
S / Old / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Hanses-Ketteler,Gerhard  / Z: Lachowitz,Reiner
 0.00  63.95   
 10  Christoffer Lindenberg 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   444  Very Special 6
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Kannan / Cassini II / 107AD38 / B: Equestrian Production GmbH,  / Z: Buhl,Siegfried
 0.00  65.09   
 11  Giavanna Rinaldi 
Eschweiler PferdeSV
   466  Contagio Girl
S / OS / B / 2009 / Contagio / Azur de Paulstra / 105GW94 / B: Schneider,Karl  / Z: Heithaus,Marcel
 0.00  65.75   
 12  Christoffer Lindenberg 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   287  Julius Caesar V S
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / No Limit / 106IJ83 / B: Equestrian Production GmbH,  / Z: Spexgoor Stables/L.Spexgoor,
 3.00  74.37   
 13  Melina Ide 
RC Steinberg
   387  Quality Time 9
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quick Fire / Lord / B: Thomas,Larissa  / Z: Becker,Birgit
 4.00  56.35   
 14  Franziska Zimmermann 
RV Hebborner Hof
   405  Rambo N
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Riscal / Chepetto / B: Nickel,Arnd  / Z: Nickel,Arnd
 4.00  63.64   
 15  Daniela Winkels 
RFV Lobberich 1926
   358  Nero HS
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Numero Uno / Canturo / 105SB80 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren  / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
 4.00  63.89   
 16  Giavanna Rinaldi 
Eschweiler PferdeSV
   465  Rainbow 165
W / F / 2004 / / 104BA08 / B: Hughes,Alena 
 6.00  71.51   
 17  Stephanie Knauf 
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
   302  Krokant 31
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Loran / 106OI33 / B: Kolb,Lore  / Z: Houston,Andrea
 7.00  74.31   
 18  Katja Lohölter 
RV '94 Neuss
   140  Colatina A
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cristallo II / Pik Donnerhall / B: Aufmkolk,Ludwig  / Z: Aufmkolk,Ludwig
 8.00  81.90   
 19  Anna-Katharina Busse 
RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
   225  Falco 402
W / KWPN / Hlf / 2010 / Chello III / Ramano / B: Jordan,Linda Sophie  / Z: Jochems,A.
 17.00  85.40   
 ret.  Frank Schmidt 
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
   196  Diamant 606
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Orlando / 105HR52 / B: Lemmerz,Alina  / Z: Dunnewind,J.H.
       
 el.  Silvana Ulrich 
Warsteiner RV e. V.
   461  Fireboy
W / Westf / B / 2007 /