Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08/1 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Heinz Hofschröer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Zeit  
 1  Marina Deuling 
RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
   560  Quel Vie
S / Old / BkaSc / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Larinero / B: Deuling,Marina  / Z: Böckmann,Josefa
 46.19 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Janet Sanders 
RUFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
   527  Pearl of Mine
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Pilaro / Goldlack I / B: Roling,Linda  / Z: Wessels,Reinhard
 47.58 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Lisa Rolfes 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   524  Par Excellence 16
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Linaro / Calato / B: Rolfes,Bernard  / Z: Roskothen,Günther
 48.72 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Monika Beckgerd 
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
   350  Fortune 11
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Fidji du Fleury / Dalton des Malais / 102ZR85 / B: El Gammal,Ahmed  / Z: Bormann,Ulla von
 48.74 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Udo Graap 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   459  Lilly 434
S / Old / R / 2006 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Graap,Mechtild  / Z: Hermeling,Günther
 45.72 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Silke John 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   688  Welena
S / KWPN / F / 2003 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Cash / B: John,Siegfried  / Z: Veltmans,J.
 50.04 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Thomas Hüsken 
RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
   426  Lanimed
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Landfein / Ganymed I / B: Riepenhausen,Franz-Josef  / Z: Seelhorst,Bernhard
 50.46 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Andreas Meiners 
RFV Esterwegen
   356  Gesa 98
S / Old / B / 2005 / Curacao I / Alabaster / B: Meiners,Andreas  / Z: Meiners,Andreas
 50.75 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Madeline Kutscher 
VG Sögel-Berßen e.V.
   338  Filou D
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Fly High I / Carprilli / B: ZG Dinklage,Rolf u.Maria  / Z: ZG Dinklage,Rolf u.Maria
 50.78 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Christine Uhlen 
RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
   625  Simply 10
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Salito / Rex Fritz / B: Uhlen,Christine  / Z: Schnieders,Hans
 47.61   
 11  Iris Schepergerdes 
RUFV Neuversen u.Umgebung
   452  Levanda
S / Old / Db / 1997 / Levantos I / Larinero / B: Schepergerdes,Iris  / Z: Hesler,Werner
 47.72   
 12  Anna Ostermann 
RUFV Lorup e.V.
   004  Adagio 98
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Ars Vivendi / Grundstein I / B: Graap,Mechtild  / Z: Grüner,Ewald
 48.18   
Total = 260,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Lena Germer 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   049  Bela pharm's Quelle surprise I
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / B: Germer,Lena  / Z: Bergmann,Ingrid
 48.60   
 14  Romy Lukei 
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
   681  Vilydi
S / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Riverman / Quattro B / B: Lukei,Romy  / Z: Spijkehren,B. van
 48.63   
 15  Jana Poll 
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
   436  Le Champ 12
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Lordanos / Noble Roi xx / B: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Schneider,Siegfried
 49.51   
 16  Marlen Busse 
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
   238  Con Royal B
W / OS / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Lancer III / B: Busse Dr.,Ludger  / Z: ZG Brink,Johann u.Christel
 50.47   
 17  Manfred Heusler 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   086  Candylla GL
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Capitol III / Foxtrott / B: Heusler,Manfred  / Z: Hirnstein,Bernd
 51.26   
 18  Hye-Tae Hwang 
RFV Greven e.V.
   091  Cappuccino 135
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Candillo / Argentinus / 103PF26 / B: Hwang,Hye-Tae  / Z: Bischof,Herbert
 55.54   
 19  Hye-Tae Hwang 
RFV Greven e.V.
   421  Lancario
H / OS / B / 2006 / Lancado / Werther / B: Zuchthof Makowei,  / Z: Pesch,Hartmut
 56.52   
 20  Brigitte Ina Müller 
Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V.
   692  Xersina
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Emilion / Notaris / B: Bohlmann,Frank  / Z: Lensing,H
 50.18   
 21  Brigitte Ina Müller 
Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V.
   425  Landora 16
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Larinero / Corofino I / B: Bohlmann,Frank  / Z: Schwarz-Nissen,Ulrike
 55.80   
 22  Hermann Hukelmann 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   033  Asmus 12
H / n.b. / B / 2006 / Abke / Gracieux / B: Hukelmann,Hermann  / Z: Hukelmann,Hermann
 47.93   
 23  Anna Ostermann 
RUFV Lorup e.V.
   093  Captain Jack 35
W / Old / B / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Landcapitol / B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria  / Z: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
 55.97   
 24  Theresa Busse 
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
   415  Lady Pezi
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Lord Pezi / Liberty Life / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm  / Z: Brundiers,Wilhelm
 48.74   
 25  Ursula Reiners 
RuFV Papenburg
   016  Amiro 38
H / Old / B / 2000 / Attention / Tenor / B: Reiners,Ursula  / Z: Schaefer,Ursula
 48.94   
 26  Hannes Cramer 
RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
   487  Luxor S
H / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Landsieger I / B: Scheffel,Günter  / Z: Scheffel,Günter
 55.86   
 27  Kathrin Harbers 
RGS Rhauderfehn e.V.
   369  Gralson
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Gralshüter / Grannus / B: Borghorst,Wilhelm  / Z: Ottmann,Willi
 44.58   
 28  Linda Gorsselink 
RUFV Boerger
   007  Al Bundy 51
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Abke / Silvio I / B: Dreyer,Jan  / Z: Seifert,Wencke
 78.69   
 29  Jonas Wilmes 
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
   685  Viva la Vida 2
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Ovidius / Achill-Libero H / B: Schumacher,Bernd  / Z: Olffen,L. van
 83.49   
 30  Anita Kammer 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   302  Don Diego 49
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Love and Jump / Adlerorden / B: Kammer,Anita  / Z: Brinkmann,Silke
 83.91   
 31  Janet Sanders 
RUFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
   158  Chanel 374
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2004 / / B: Sanders,Janet 
 80.18   
 ret.  Ruth Hukelmann 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   208  Cleo 159
S / Old / B / 2007 / Concetto / Quinto / B: Hukelmann,Hermann  / Z: Hukelmann,Hermann
     
 ret.  Natalie Strack 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   410  Lacarthargo
W / Old / Schi / 2000 / Lacatraz / Carthago / B: Strack,Natalie  / Z: Freerksen,Ilse
     
 ret.  Monika Beckgerd 
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
   475  Losano
W / Old / B / 1998 / Lordanos / Sandro / B: Beckgerd,Adolf  / Z: Rode,Hans
     
 ret.  Kathrin Harbers 
RGS Rhauderfehn e.V.
   424  Lanciano 56
H / Holst / B / 1999 / Lacantus / Flamingo / B: Schüder,Günter  / Z: ZG Hollerwettern,