Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08/2 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Heinz Hofschröer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Zeit  
 1  Anna-Lena Janning 
RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
   578  Quintana 29
S / OS / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / B: Janning,Lion  / Z: Grosse Macke,Henry
 43.99 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Marec Dänekas 
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
   123  Cascarda WE
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Lux-Dressage Hennes / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / B: Dänekas,Marec  / Z: Lamping,Alfons
 45.19 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Johannes Zeppenfeld 
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
   464  Littlefoot 19
W / SAnha / F / 2000 / Landrebell / Lear / GER45204 / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Hasenfuß,Artur
 41.24 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Marec Dänekas 
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
   139  Cecil 11
S / DR / B / 2005 / Lux-Dressage Hennes / Aviso x AA / B: Heidkroß,Hiltrud  / Z: Klein Lamping,Alfons
 46.02 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Celine Beekhuis 
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
   295  Derby Day
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Danny Wilde / Argentinus / B: Beekhuis,Foldmar  / Z: Poelmann,Johannes
 46.74 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Andreas Kandziora 
RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
   332  Feengold 3
S / Bay / BSchi / 2004 / Carpaso / Acord I / B: Kandziora,Andreas  / Z: Kasbeitzer,Petra
 43.49 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Emelie Svensson 
RFV Rulle e.V.
   062  Cafe Europa
S / OS / B / 2006 / Colander / Silvio I / 103RX25 / B: Wecke,Monika  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 47.68 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Anne Langer 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   212  Cloud 10
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Silvio I / B: Hackfeld,Hansgeorg  / Z: Otte-Krone,Heinz
 48.66 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Ann-Estelle Janßen 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   672  Valentino fly high
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Germus R / Voltaire / B: Janßen,Ann-Estelle  / Z: Veerman,R
 44.68 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Andreas Bruns 
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
   149  Chacachaca-Boomboom B
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Contendro I / Landor S / B: Bruns,Inga  / Z: ZG Bruns,Andreas u.Broer
 44.96   
 11  Hans Arkenbout 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   723  Cayenne 174
S / OS / F / 2006 / Clemence / Landadel / B: Petersen,Ina  / Z: Moormann,Ludger
 49.19   
 12  Daniela Meyer 
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
   322  Energy Lady
S / Hann / B / 2004 / El Bundy I / Sadenio / B: Meyer,Daniela  / Z: Bohlen,Wilhelm
 47.04   
 12  Teresa Rohde 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   358  Gino Gitano
W / Old / B / 1999 / Gracieux / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Schubert,Petra  / Z: ZG Stumpe u.Herkenhoff,
 47.04   
Total = 260,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Denise Ahrens-Menke 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   729  Grandeur Noir
W / Old / DB / 2004 / Grandeur / Mythos / 103AW97 / B: Petersen,Ina  / Z: Meyer,Werner
 51.93   
 15  Manfred Hebbelmann 
RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
   591  Quitha-Blue
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / B: Litmeyer,Maria  / Z: Peter,Reinhold
 48.46   
 16  Anne Lünswilken 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   558  Queen of Bauer
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Pilox / 103DH11 / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Doetkotte,Georg
 48.49   
 17  Lena Overberg 
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
   254  Cookie 52
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Grannus / B: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Kuper,Josef
 52.68   
 18  Andreas Bruns 
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
   648  Stavozell
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Stand up / Lavauzelle AA / B: Efkes,Frieda  / Z: Buss Dr.,Harm J.A.
 45.02   
 19  Anne Lünswilken 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   278  Cressida 8
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Carry Gold / Calido I / B: Lünswilken,Anne  / Z: Lübbers,Sander
 50.46   
 20  Alexandra Schultjan 
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
   304  Dublin 172
H / Westf / F / 2000 / Diamo / Gralshüter / B: Bröggelhoff,Fabian  / Z: Roring,Ulrike
 50.72   
 21  Denise Ahrens-Menke 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   726  Biola 3
S / KWPN / 2006 /
 51.01   
 21  Franziska Wolke 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   354  Genofeva 2
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Grandilot / Landadel / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Martl,Hermann
 47.01   
 23  Alexandra Schultjan 
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
   216  Cochise 44
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Converter / Pablito (n.gek.) / B: Schultjan,Alexandra  / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold
 51.24   
 24  Hans Arkenbout 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   722  Co-Pilot 6
W / OS / B / 2006 / Caspar / Quick Star / B: Haase,Anne  / Z: Maack,Jörg
 52.02   
 25  Sarah Marks 
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
   614  Satinka 5
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005 / / B: Schoon,Katharina 
 48.19   
 26  Manfred Hebbelmann 
RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
   546  Puccini 77
W / Old / R / 1997 / Placido / Akzent II / B: Hebbelmann,Anja  / Z: Dinklage,Hermann
 49.19   
 27  Tanja Telgen 
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
   192  Ciento Salto
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Sandro / B: Aschenbeck,Kerstin  / Z: Hinkelbein,Andreas
 52.85   
 28  Nils Jeurink 
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
   213  Cloud Number Nine
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2005 / Crazy true Colour / Gymnastic Star / B: Hecht,Henryk Marvin  / Z: Bormann,Franz jun.
 56.18   
 29  Nils Jeurink 
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
   581  Quintera 15
S / OS / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / B: Bock,Holger  / Z: Pfeffer Dr.,Adolf
 66.02   
 30  Johannes Zeppenfeld 
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
   493  Management
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Entertainment / Raueck III / 103DN56 / B: Degen,Steffi  / Z: Degen,Alexandra
 63.88   
 31  Charlotte Rotmann 
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
   157  Chanel 136
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 1992 / Calero / Belmondo xx / B: Sportpferde Hermann Tieben,  / Z: Niehaus,Dagmar
 83.94   
 32  Andreas Kandziora 
RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
   525  Paramont's Lady
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Paramount / Lavall I / B: Kandziora,Familie  / Z: Freitag,Andreas Alexander
 84.74   
 ret.  Tanja Telgen 
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
   611  Santiago 219
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Salito / Raphael / B: Kothe,Dietmar  / Z: Buchholz,Hans-Henning
     
 ret.  Silke Stern 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   649  Sterling Silver
S / Hann / R / 1999 / Stakkato / Eisenbarth / B: Stern,Silke  / Z: Kleine,Anke