DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis der Fa. Alt Landmaschinen GmbH Schedule Riders Horses

08 Dressurprüfung Kl. A** (A7/2)

Results: 15 competitors are placed 5 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Dorothee Wallner
Klaus Altmeyer
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Maike Meyer 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   181  Filly 13
M / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / Godehard / B: Meyer,Maike  / Z: ZG Beyer, Robert u.Sabine,
 7.60 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Viviane Platz-Nicolay 
Birkenhof`s Young Riders Rümmelbach
   115  Maleficent 2
M / Trak. / RkaSc / 2013 / All Inclusive / Partout / B: Nicolay,Michael  / Z: Nicolay,Michael
 7.10 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Sandra Rupp 
RSV Völklingen e.V.
   077  Fernando 701
G / ZW / Df / 2010 / Florentianer / Royal Diamond / B: Rupp,Sandra  / Z: Hoffmann-Lucas,Liliane
 7.00 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Julia-Sophie Bienko 
RRV Honzrath e.V.
   083  Firewall 2
G / Old / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / B: Bienko,Daniela  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
 6.70 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Jennifer Arnold 
Akad.RC a.d.Univ.d.Saarlandes
   082  Fiorella 113
M / Westf / F / 2007 / Flamur / Damenstolz / B: Colbus,Tina  / Z: Stute,Wilfried
 6.60   
Total = 103,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 6  Chiara Pirali 
RFV Namborn e.V
   035  Cosma Shiva 20
M / ZW / F / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Piano I / B: Klein,Joachim  / Z: Klein,Wunibald
 6.50   
 6  Christina Franken 
RV Schweich e.V.
   117  Maravilla F
M / ZW / B / 2005 / Motley xx / Silvio I / 103KR14 / B: Franken,Christina  / Z: Franken-Szygula,Ursula
 6.50   
 8  Christina Gessinger 
Birkenhof`s Young Riders Rümmelbach
   124  Nuri 34
G / Pony o.R / BSche / 2011 / / B: Platz-Nicolay,Viviane 
 6.20   
 9  Lisa Marie Detzler 
Birkenhof`s Young Riders Rümmelbach
   001  A beautiful Mind 2
G / Trak. / B / 2011 / Axis / Partout / B: Detzler,Lisa Marie  / Z: Nicolay,Michael
 6.10   
 10  Maike Berg 
Reitanlage Kunzenmühle e.V.
   032  Chennen
G / ZW / Db / 2006 / Cola / Lavall I / B: Berg,Maike  / Z: ZG Akazienhof/Fam.Müller,
 6.00   
 11  Lisa Koch 
RV Birkenhof Ostertal e.V.
   154  Sans Souci CS
G / Westf / F / 2009 / Schumacher / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Koch,Lisa  / Z: ZG Gronotte u.Stümpel,
 5.80   
 12  Jacqueline Zehren 
RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
   130  Q seven
G / ZW / B / 2010 / Qui Lago / Rosentau / B: Zehren,Jacqueline  / Z: Reitanlage Röder GmbH,
 5.60   
 13  Johanna Kasper 
RSG Hunsrück Höhen
   036  Daily Temptation
M / Hann / R / 2010 / Don Frederico / Florestan I / B: Kasper,Johanna  / Z: Schulte-Wiese,Dr. Hartmut
 5.40   
 ret.  Lisa Koch 
RV Birkenhof Ostertal e.V.
   092  Henning's Laurenzio
G / Hann / Db / 2012 / Lauries Crusador xx / Der Lord / B: Koch,Lisa  / Z: Henning,Cornelia
     
 ret.  Julia-Sophie Bienko 
RRV Honzrath e.V.
   191  Fürstengold S
G / Old / Db / 2013 / Fürstenball / Johnson / B: Schönfeld,Simon  / Z: Schönfeld,Marin