DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Susanne Hein
Gudrun Smolinski
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Silke Hopf-Jensen Dr. 
RFV Stadum e.V
   097  Holsteins Harlekin
H / DR / Db / 2000 / Hattrick / Waldemar / B: Näder,Julia  / Z: Gestüt Bumann,Karl Heinz
 7.20   
 2  Susanne Krohn 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   159  Titolas
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Totilas / Stedinger / 106CF41 / B: Dressurstall Krohn,  / Z: Niemann,Matthias
 7.10   
 3  Katharina Friederike Böckenholt 
RV Süderlügum e.V.
   065  Eddingburg
W / DWB / Db / 2008 / Electric / Lantaan / B: Böckenholt,Katharina Friederike  / Z: ZG Schultz u.Andersen,
 6.90   
 4  Louise Svensson Jähde 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   018  Cansas 29
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassiano / Grundyman xx / B: Sievers,Klaus  / Z: Sievers,Klaus
 6.80   
 5  Malea Zankl 
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
   117  Qarl-Filip
W / SWB / B / 2006 / Qalle / Furioso III / B: Bahnsen,Hjördis  / Z: Ringström,Cathetrine
 6.60   
 6  Nadine Wörpel 
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
   146  Sinfonie 191
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Werther / B: Wörpel,Nadine  / Z: Ruppert,Dita
 6.30   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Jenna Knütel 
PSV Breklingfeld
   083  Focus H
W / SAnha / B / 1998 / Farinelli / Adamit II / B: Knütel,Kristine  / Z: Hildebrandt,Bernd-Uwe
 6.20   
 7  Chiara Oldigs 
RV Niebüll e.V.
   108  Logik 10
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2006 / Hibiskus / Hertug / B: Winzenhörlein,Susanne  / Z: ZG Kjaer,Mads u. Pia
 6.20   
 9  Franziska Vogl 
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
   138  Sandro's Sweet Dream
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Prinz Muthagen / B: Vogl,Franziska  / Z: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner
 6.10   
 10  Miriam Reinke 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   021  Carpe Diem SF
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2009 / Tanzpartner / Hertug / B: Reinke,Bernd  / Z: Schulz-Falkenhain,Alexander
 6.00   
 11  Lene Witzel 
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
   134  Salut 270
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Depardieu / B: Witzel,Birgit  / Z: Hildebrandt,Inga
 5.90   
 11  Annika Wrann 
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
   010  Belmondo Grazie Mille
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Bonifatius / Don Vino / B: von Eitzen,Gisela  / Z: Steeneck,Ulrike
 5.90   
 13  Bente Nielsen 
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
   023  Casario 6
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Cambridge / B: Nielsen,Bente  / Z: Ruge,Hans Werner
 5.80   
 14  Bente Eggers 
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
   139  Scalino 3
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Scolari / White Star / B: Eggers,Thies  / Z: Heinrichs,Uwe
 5.70   
 15  Johanna Schumacher 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   095  Highlight 117
H / Hann / R / 2004 / His Highness / Wolkentanz II / B: Gustavus,Sylvia  / Z: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR,
 5.00   
 ret.  Nike Philine Hansen 
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
   164  Washington 156
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Idocus / Freiherr / B: Maier,Jan  / Z: Putman,L.T.
     
 ret.  Leonie Ottmar 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   014  California 113
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Forrester / B: Ottmar,Claudia  / Z: Kvist,Dr. Jens
     
 el.  Wiebke Knudsen 
RV Süderlügum e.V.
   122  Raja Royal 2
S / DWB / B / 2008 / Rush Hour / Don Caruso / B: Knudsen,Wiebke  / Z: Wyrtz Larsen,John