Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hergen Forkert
Christoph Brüseke
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Mathis Schwentker 
RFV Nendorf e. V.
   463  Lyon 50
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Argentinus / Lex Lugar / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sander,Frank
 9.40 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Thomas Heineking 
RFV Nendorf e. V.
   417  Lady Corlina
S / OS / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Corlensky G I / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 8.50 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Mathis Schwentker 
RFV Nendorf e. V.
   374  Havannah 8
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Diarado / Armitage / B: Nicola Owen u. Jonathan Smith,  / Z: Ratte-Polle,Hans-Georg
 8.30 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Celine Beekhuis 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   451  Lorna 24
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Orame / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   527  Quantico 33
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Quaid I / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 8.10 
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Celine Beekhuis 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   287  Domerico
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Diarado / Londontimes / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: van de Hanenberg,L.J.
 7.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Carolin Hoffmeister 
RG Klein Roscharden
   055  Cadbury 11
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: Dumstorff,Theodor
 7.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
RV Visbek e.V.
   687  Clintana SW
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Clinton II / Quattro B / B: Diekmann,Steffi  / Z: Diekmann,Steffi
 7.70   
 8  Sandra Auffarth 
RV Ganderkesee
   045  Bounce 6
H / OS / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Sevillano xx / B: Auffarth,Bärbel  / Z: Karl-Heinz u.Jan Auffarth,
 7.70   
Total = 151,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Vivian Martin 
RUFV Cloppenburg
   172  Chrystal 4
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Voltaire / B: BG Stevens u.Haase,  / Z: Haase,Anne
 8.60 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Stephi de Boer 
RV Vechta e.V.
   303  Egine de Sully
S / SF / F / 2014 / Old Chap Tame / Le Tot de Semilly / 106JR66 / B: de Boer,Stephi 
 8.40 
25,00 EUR
 
 2  Stefan Ahlers 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   053  C'est Nino B
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Cador / Calato / B: Beckendorf,Svenja  / Z: Beckendorf,Svenja
 8.40 
25,00 EUR
 
 4  Vivian Martin 
RUFV Cloppenburg
   660  Zealously
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / Canturano I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Spijkeren,van B.
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Gwindi Eickershoff 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   414  La Vida Loca 18
S / OS / B / 2015 / Coolio / Cassico / B: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,  / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
 7.90 
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Ricardo Tenti 
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
   697  Oak Grover´s Kudos
W / 2014 /
 7.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Gerald Geessink 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   627  Touch Down 28
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Toulon / For Pleasure / B: Holtgers,Ansgar  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
 7.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Dennis Heyer 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   118  Castello 251
H / OS / B / 2014 / Castino / Cordial Medoc / B: Ostermann,Insa  / Z: Ostermann,Insa
 7.70   
 8  Gwindi Eickershoff 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   657  Zara Berlin
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Concetto / B: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
 7.70   
Total = 151,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Silke Manssen 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
   139  Ceylas Dream
S / Old / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Acorado I / B: Manssen,Thomas  / Z: ZG Müller,Paul u.Maria
 7.60   
 10  Ricardo Saarloos 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   396  Jewel of Luidam
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Luidam / Rash R (n.gek.) / B: Hertwig,Martina  / Z: Voortman,Freddy
 7.60   
 21  Gwindi Eickershoff 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   658  Zarzuela 7
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Concetto / B: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,  / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
 7.50   
 21  Kerstin Willenborg 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   677  Pratoni 8
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Pilothago / Gralshüter / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Wittebrock,Bernhard
 7.50   
 21  Hendrik Goslar 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   412  La petite jolie v S
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Landclassic / B: Freiin von Schellersheim,Xenia Vict  / Z: Baust,Diether
 7.50   
 21  Thomas Heineking 
RFV Nendorf e. V.
   003  Action Man 4
W / OS / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Quasimodo Z / B: Guney,Selim Can  / Z: Laan,Catharinus
 7.50   
 25  Guillaume Henriet 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   663  Zorro 376
W / OS / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Furioso II / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 7.40   
 25  Leslie Beilken 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   178  Clara 169
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Commissario / Casino / B: Beilken,Leslie  / Z: Friemel,Günther
 7.40   
 25  Inga Bruns 
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
   613  Szucki B
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stalypso / El Bundy I / B: Bruns,Inga  / Z: Bruns,Inga
 7.40   
 25  Kerstin Willenborg 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   662  Zeltic Girl
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cassini II / B: Beeken,Monika  / Z: Thormählen,Miriam
 7.40   
 29  Sarah Rump 
RUFV Cappeln
   005  Air Attack
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Air Jordan / Last Liberty / B: Rump,Markus  / Z: Le Glanic,Christophe
 7.30   
 29  Hendrik Goslar 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   609  Sunshine Lady 46
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stanley / Grannus / B: Leymann,Jasmin  / Z: Leymann,Wilhelm
 7.30   
 31  Dina Jürgens 
RV Bockhorn
   221  Cor Cado
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Casino Berlin / Stakkato Gold / B: Jürgens,Dina  / Z: Funke,Petra
 7.20   
 31  Karolin Madita Stöver 
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
   232  Cosmopolitan Sky
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / C-Trenton Z / B: Stöver,Bianka  / Z: Hansen,Erwin
 7.20   
 31  Christina Kulla 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   403  Kasper 173
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Kannan / Calido I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
 7.20   
 34  Stefan Ahlers 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   183  Cliquot 17
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Calatos / Cessna / B: Stürken,Jennika  / Z: Stürken,Jennika
 7.10   
 34  Kerstin Willenborg 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
   621  Timberland 25
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Toulon / For Pleasure / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Kolbeck,Frank
 7.10   
 36  Dennis Heyer 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   214  Conva Quick PS
S / OS / Df / 2013 / Converter / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.00   
 36  Ricardo Saarloos 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   588  Snapchat HR
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Sampres / Lifestyle / B: Martsch,Kevin  / Z: Röwer,Horst
 7.00   
 38  Ricardo Tenti 
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
   505  Oak Grove's Union Jack
H / OS / B / 2014 / Ugano Sitte / Papillon Rouge / B: Osaühing Fort Holding,  / Z: Dijck,J. u. F.
 6.90   
 39  Carolin Hoffmeister 
RG Klein Roscharden
   619  Theodor 24
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Argentinus / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: ZG Koopmann,Reinhard u.Ruth
 6.80   
 39  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   282  Dilapalu
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Caretino / B: Harms,Jannik  / Z: Harms,Carsten
 6.80   
 41  Stefan Ahlers 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   204  Conrad 154
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cadanos / Contendro I / B: Ahlers,Otto  / Z: Ahlers,Otto
 6.70   
 41  Guillaume Henriet 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   536  Quimbolito
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Quidam de Revel / Contendro I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Beck,Katja
 6.70   
 43  Jannes Schultewolter 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   524  Quaid Coeur
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Quaid I / Coupe de Coeur / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 6.60   
 44  Christina Kulla 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   166  Chloé 16
S / Old / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Pilox / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Stevens,Erich
 6.50   
 45  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   492  Normandie 53
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Elvaro / Orame / 106JC87 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
 6.40   
 45  Linda Frerichs 
RV Ganderkesee
   238  Cozy Joe
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Ciacomini / L'Ami / B: Frerichs,Linda  / Z: ZG Schulz,
 6.40   
 47  Silke Manssen 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
   522  Qimbas Dream
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Quaid I / Acorado I / B: Manssen,Thomas  / Z: Müller,Paul
 6.00   
 48  Ricardo Tenti 
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
   077  Candor 25
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
 0.00   
 48  Nicolas Hürzeler 
RFV Nendorf e. V.
   494  Numax
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Cordobes II / B: Heineking,Thomas  / Z: Heineking,Thomas
 0.00   
 48  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   097  Cartoon 43
W / OS / F / 2014 / Catoki / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 0.00   
 ret.  Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
RV Visbek e.V.
   280  Diamant Touch B
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Argentinus / B: Zuchthof Broxtermann,  / Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
     
 el.  Stephi de Boer 
RV Vechta e.V.
   308  Elle de Tournieres
S / SF / Db / 2014 / / B: de Boer,Stephi