EP Wahl-Reitsport GP Metzgerei Siegfried John Partyservice Mobile Tierheilpraxis Selina Igelmaier Natterer GmbH / Fa. Fensterbau Schmaus Hauerz Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 76 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Inka Held
Falk-Ingo Kettlitz
VP: Philipp Gessler
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Christoph Scalia 
RFV Altusried e.V.
   322  Covergirl 13
S / OS / B / 2007 / Harras / Cento / 106GK54 / B: Reifart,Irene  / Z: Reifart,Irene
 0.00  60.17 
125,00 EUR
 
 2  Ralf Rundel 
RC Rupberg
   580  Paco Blue van't Breezerhof
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Plot Blue / Chin Chin / B: Rundel,Ralf  / Z: van Hoof,Wim
 0.00  62.94 
90,00 EUR
 
 3  Thomas Fessler 
RFV Bad Schussenried
   114  Carilot
W / OS / Schi / 2006 / Carinue / Quilot / 104DM19 / B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  64.00 
75,00 EUR
 
 4  Celine Zehnder 
RFV Merklingen/Alb
   051  Bodycool B
W / Württ / Schi / 2009 / Colman / Lucky Luke / B: Braitinger,Jürgen  / Z: Braitinger,Jürgen
 0.00  67.21 
62,00 EUR
 
 5  Monika Niederländer 
RV Bohlingen
   018  Amore 4
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Acord II / 103LO35 / B: Zündel,Kurt  / Z: Wehrs,Gerhard
 4.00  57.12 
55,00 EUR
 
 6  Chiara Jenni     729  Candido 7
W / Hann / B / 2009 /
 4.00  59.81 
50,00 EUR
 
 7  Maximilian Schmid 
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
   782  Carim 11
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Calido I / Frappant / 105WL07 / B: Schmid,Maximilian  / Z: Aust,Stefan
 4.00  61.19 
50,00 EUR
 
 8  Alexandra Bauer 
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
   166  Cece-Time
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Michael / Concorde / B: Bauer,Alexandra  / Z: Jansen,S.
 4.00  63.62   
 9  Dieter Eberle 
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
   109  Caramel 20
W / Holst / F / 2004 / Cambridge / Exorbitant xx / 102W002 / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,  / Z: Henning,Heinz
 4.00  65.25   
Total = 507,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Stefanie Paul 
RFV Altusried e.V.
   450  I Pad
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Espri / 105BB78 / B: Kosel,Udo  / Z: Feldmann,Karl-Hermann
 0.00  60.97 
125,00 EUR
 
 2  Michael Füß 
RSG Öpfingen
   578  Ostwind 59
W / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Linton / B: Stall Ride,  / Z: Kästle,Wilfried
 0.00  63.24 
90,00 EUR
 
 3  Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg 
RG Neuravensburg
   562  Nero Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2012 / Namelus R / Contender / 106AE30 / B: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses,  / Z: LVP-Stables,
 0.00  65.09 
75,00 EUR
 
 4  Marcel Wolf 
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
   014  Ami D'Espoir II
W / Old / B / 2007 / Abke / Landadel / 105AD44 / B: Wolf,Marcel  / Z: Fleming,Hans-Josef
 0.00  1.30 
62,00 EUR
 
 5  Monika Niederländer 
RV Bohlingen
   473  Kronprinz vom Schlösslihof
W / CH.Wb / B / 2007 / Karondo v.Schlösslihof / Calando II / 104XJ68 / B: Niederländer,Johann  / Z: Rütimann,Werner
 4.00  58.76 
55,00 EUR
 
 6  Sven Sieger 
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
   197  Charlton 9
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Calvero / Lomitas xx / 105JC58 / B: Sieger,Sven  / Z: Schelkle,Daniela
 4.00  59.87 
50,00 EUR
 
 7  Andy Candin 
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
   772  Can do it 16
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Acorado I / 104LB13 / B: ZG Dr.B.Lindhaus u.Dr.B.Scharmann,  / Z: ZG Dr.B.Lindhaus u.Dr.B.Scharmann,
 4.00  62.75 
50,00 EUR
 
 8  Simon Strasser 
RFV Hauerz
   372  Fangio de Warcimont
W / BWP / F / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Contago / 104EU00 / B: Schmaus,Günter  / Z: Vanbellingen,Dr. Muriel
 4.00  63.66   
 9  Ramona Kunze 
RC Langenau
   055  Bon Balou 7
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / 106DR92 / B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,  / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
 4.00  65.45   
Total = 507,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 3  
 1  Stefanie Görlich 
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
   072  Cajenne 5
S / Württ / Db / 2006 / Colman / Caletto III / 104WC50 / B: Assmann,Gerhard  / Z: ZG Ott, Friedhelm u.Esther,
 0.00  62.65 
125,00 EUR
 
 2  Ulrike Branz 
RFV Bad Schussenried
   194  Chardonnay 66
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Rathenau / B: Müller,Herbert  / Z: Müller,Herbert
 0.00  63.75 
90,00 EUR
 
 3  Michael Füß 
RSG Öpfingen
   257  Clinturo
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Clinton II / Escudo I / B: Füß,Josefin  / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
 0.00  66.01 
75,00 EUR
 
 4  Ramona Kunze 
RC Langenau
   341  Denver 214
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Namelus R / Burggraaf / 106DS00 / B: Kalbitz,Elisabeth  / Z: Verkoeijen,G.
 1.00  69.96 
62,00 EUR
 
 5  Andy Candin 
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
   773  Emilia H 2
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Canturo / 106KT42 / B: Einhaus,Bernd-Felix  / Z: Haverkamp,Markus
 4.00  59.43 
55,00 EUR
 
 6  Stefanie Paul 
RFV Altusried e.V.
   392  Flick Flack BS Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Flipper D'Elle / Landjunker II / 106GC27 / B: Andersson,Tina  / Z: ZG Josef Burgstaller u.Sohn,
 4.00  60.31 
50,00 EUR
 
 7  Eva-Maria Lühr 
PSV Hohe Eichen
   679  Smire S
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Stanley / Converter / B: Single,Erich  / Z: Single,Erich
 4.00  62.87 
50,00 EUR
 
 8  Franz Gleinser 
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
   275  Collinjo
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Con Abajo / Parademarsch I / 104RL36 / B: Gleinser,Franz  / Z: Risse,Reinhard
 4.00  65.02   
Total = 507,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Eva-Maria Lühr 
PSV Hohe Eichen
   380  FBW Quinja H
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Quintender / Carolus I / 105KS52 / B: Haizmann,Jürgen  / Z: Haizmann,Jürgen
 4.00  65.50   
 28  Stefanie Görlich 
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
   261  Clyde AG
H / OS / B / 2010 / Cayton / Landino / 105TG29 / B: Assmann,Gerhard  / Z: ZG Kühnle, Heike u.Wolfgang,
 4.00  65.86   
 28  Lea-Sophia Gut 
RV Sulmingen
   666  SD Chamaco
W / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / 105MQ57 / B: Reinhardt,Andreas  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  65.86   
 30  Samanta Laack 
RFV Laupheim
   281  Comtess Ass
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Comte / Stakkato / 105KT44 / B: Laack,Silke  / Z: Reisinger,Heinrich
 4.00  66.16   
 31  Markus Beutel 
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
   460  Jarno de Kalvarie
W / BWP / B / 2009 / Vinesse / / 105PK68 / B: Könis,Josef  / Z: NV Stal de Kalvarie,
 4.00  66.25   
 32  Marc Bauhofer 
RFV Bad Saulgau 1925
   683  Starfighter 22
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Valentino / 106JS54 / B: Bauhofer,Sabine  / Z: von Burchard,Petra
 4.00  66.69   
 33  Laura Schäfer 
RFV Ehestetten
   597  Peppi N.W.
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Pontifex / Foxtrott / 103TL89 / B: Schäfer,Lars-Peter  / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
 4.00  67.35   
 34  Lisa Dorner 
RFV Hauerz
   398  Flying Diamond S
W / Holst / B / 2004 / For Pleasure / Caretino / B: Gronmayer,Andreas  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
 4.00  67.70   
 35  Kerstin Carstensen 
RC Riedheim
   083  Calippa 7
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Chucas / Bavaria Luchs / B: Seemann,Dr. Brigitte  / Z: Stadelmaier,Rolf
 4.00  67.82   
 36  Katharina Rhomberg     740  Donna Leone 9
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof (C / Donnerschlag / 104WB51 / B: Freddy,Jenni  / Z: Badliner,Thomas
 4.00  67.94   
 37  Cornelia Ankele 
RV Reutlingen
   620  Querido 38
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Radjah Z / 105YH41 / B: Vollmer,Helmut  / Z: Vollmer,Helmut
 5.00  68.72   
 38  Stefanie Görlich 
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
   486  Lancertos Jacky Cola
W / Württ / F / 2007 / Lancerto / Wagenaar / 104WC41 / B: Görlich,Stefanie  / Z: Assmann,Gerhard
 5.00  69.11   
 39  Manfred Ege 
RC Blättringen
   342  Detona 3
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Canturano I / Now Or Never M / 1203VU89 / B: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian 
 8.00  60.68   
 40  Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg 
RG Neuravensburg
   559  Nektini
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Nekton / Cassini I / 105KT49 / B: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt,  / Z: Oppermann,Udo
 8.00  61.38   
 41  Marc Gruber 
RV Sulmingen
   003  Aconda 27
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Abke / Contendro I / 104VL11 / B: Heckl,Joelin  / Z: Könemann,Hendrik
 8.00  62.01   
 42  Michael Füß 
RSG Öpfingen
   599  Perfekt B
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Perigueux / Calido I / B: Germanhorses,  / Z: ZG Bruns, Andreas u.Broer,
 8.00  62.10   
 43  Jochen Fimpel 
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
   009  All in one B
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Araconit / Cento / 104EG18 / B: Blum,Gabriella  / Z: Knoll,Erwin
 8.00  64.79   
 44  Ingrid Langrock 
RFV Fronhofen
   034  Augustin 20
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Acordelli / Lauritz J / B: Langrock,Ingrid  / Z: Immler,Nikolaus
 8.00  65.04   
 45  Emma Rock 
RFV Altusried e.V.
   446  Horse Gym's Joyfull
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Caretino / Acord II / 104WC94 / B: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
 8.00  65.44   
 46  Stefanie Paul 
RFV Altusried e.V.
   093  Camino W
W / Bay / FSchi / 2010 / Colman / Caretello B / 106GR03 / B: Wagner,Josef  / Z: Wagner,Josef
 8.00  66.90   
 47  Raphael Tizian Schwarz 
RV Münsingen
   454  Ilario 2
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Laptop / B: Schwarz,Raphael Tizian  / Z: Habben,Redelf
 8.00  67.16   
 48  Manfred Ege 
RC Blättringen
   415  Gimona
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Van Gogh / Astronaut / B: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Huberts,W..
 9.00  70.62   
 49  Ramona Kunze 
RC Langenau
   711  Viva 50
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Uccello / Espri / 105AF36 / B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,  / Z: Dubbels,Dr. Rainer
 10.00  74.42   
 50  Monika Niederländer 
RV Bohlingen
   405  Fortunes Blue
H / Württ / BkaSc / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Corofino I / B: Niederländer,Monika  / Z: Borst,Alexander
 12.00  58.78   
 51  Celine Zehnder 
RFV Merklingen/Alb
   050  Body of Steel B
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Cellestial / Ricardo / B: Braitinger,Jürgen  / Z: Braitinger,Jürgen
 12.00  62.96   
 52  Sebastian Morgenstern 
RFV Weiler e.V.
   401  Forest Jump 4
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zambesi / Clinton / B: Morgenstern,Dorothea  / Z: Cmejlova,Petra
 12.00  66.93   
 53  Carla Schweizer 
RV Heidenheim
   033  Atlantis 191
W / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Cavalier (Mister) / 105WO02 / B: Schweizer,Carla  / Z: Kamers,E.
 12.00  67.73   
 54  Marcel Wolf 
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
   175  Chacano
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Clearway / Lakai / 103VL10 / B: Wolf,Marcel  / Z: Lobach,Ulrike
 12.00  67.76   
 55  Simone Haag 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   491  Laquinta
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Lordanos / Glockenklang / 106JQ73 / B: Haag,Simone  / Z: Stürke,Traute
 13.00  71.75   
 56  Katharina Leising 
RFV Lindenberg e.V.
   600  Petit Rose
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Cornet's Stern / Pik Bube I / 103MK49 / B: Leising,Evelin  / Z: Bastian,Inge
 13.00  84.27   
 57  Christian Roth 
RFV Fronhofen
   497  Layla 50
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Cordeur / 104SG12 / B: Roth,Christian  / Z: Konle,Josef
 14.00  72.06   
 58  Franz Gleinser 
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
   371  Falubet De Trebox
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Flipper D'Elle / Baloubet du Rouet / 103MM87 / B: Fluhr,Peter  / Z: El Morabit,Abdelaziz
 15.00  78.26   
 59  Michael Fugunt 
RFV Bad Wurzach
   020  Annabell 487
S / Württ / Db / 2008 / Acordelli / Heraldik xx / B: Fugunt,Wolfgang  / Z: Fugunt,Wolfgang
 16.00  64.90   
 60  Samanta Laack 
RFV Laupheim
   273  Colleen Dream of Starshine
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Conteur / Carbid / 104BJ61 / B: Arend,Engelbert  / Z: Arend,Engelbert
 16.00  65.95   
 61  Tatjana Bauer 
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
   297  Contino 66
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Alexis Z / B: Bauer,Tatjana  / Z: Daiber,Ralf
 17.00  87.31   
 62  Maximilian Schmid 
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
   786  Cocolino 7
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cayado / Lavall II / 104MU32 / B: Schmid,Eva-Maria  / Z: Schmid,Walter
 18.00  73.69   
 63  Daniel Dassler 
Sportpferdezentrum Gut Buchenhof e.
   779  Nabab de Voleé
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Nabab de Reve / Contendro I / 105LX86 / B: Dassler,Daniel  / Z: Heijmans,Martinus
 20.00  66.18   
 64  Jacopo Bernasconi     735  Cinderella
S / -n.gefunde / SCHI / 2008 /
 22.00  72.47   
 65  Thomas Fessler 
RFV Bad Schussenried
   146  Casetti
W / Holst / F / 2007 / For Pleasure / Corrado I / 104EH38 / B: Sipple,Elmar  / Z: Sipple,Elmar
 22.00  88.05   
 66  Lea-Sophia Gut 
RV Sulmingen
   390  Flash 306
W / AESRpf / Hlb / 2010 / Zanzibar / Voltaire / 105WJ09 / B: Heckl,Joelin  / Z: Evans,John
 23.00  93.12   
 67  Sonja Oesterle 
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
   045  Bella Mia 13
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cassini II / Quinar / B: Oesterle,Sonja  / Z: ZG Asmussen,Hans-Peter u.Sven
 34.00  91.31   
 ret.  Christian Roth 
RFV Fronhofen
   158  Cassitano 3
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Casall / Contender / B: Roth,Sabine  / Z: Langhein,Heinz
       
 ret.  Andrea Gau 
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
   153  Caspar 183
W / Rhld / B / 2003 / Co-Pilot / Parcours / B: Berg,Anne  / Z: Pfeifer,Manfred
       
 ret.  Andy Candin 
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
   774  Ginger Musterd
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Baloubet du Rouet / Canaletto / 106KT45 / B: Einhaus,Bernd-Felix  / Z: Veehandel Musterd B.V.,
       
 ret.  Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg 
RG Neuravensburg
   699  Touch the Clouds
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Cosmeo / Coronado / 105LQ55 / B: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt,  / Z: Petersen,Sönke
       
 el.  Pauline Nessensohn 
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
   466  Junior's Josy
S / Old / B / 2009 / Junior Mariner / Argentinus / B: Schmid,Gerhard  / Z: Dumstorff,Theodor
       
 el.  Vanessa Ott 
RK Schmalegg
   613  Quattro's Donna
S / Württ / F / 2003 / Quattro B / De Niro / 103ST33 / B: Ott,Vanessa  / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
       
 el.  Katharina Rhomberg     744  Giulia de la pomme
S / Westf / SCHWB / 2012 /
       
 el.  Tanja Romano 
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
   162  Caveman TR
W / Bay / Df / 2010 / Chamiro / Come Well / B: Romano,Tanja  / Z: Romano,Tanja
       
 el.  Jorge Oliveira E Carmo 
RFV Bad Wurzach
   263  Coco Mademoiselle 4
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Casall / Cadillac / B: Jehle,Margret  / Z: Bojeczan,Georg