Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Günther Karle
Inka Held
VP: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Sophia Hierlemann 
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
   235  Conteros B
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Stalypso / B: Brandau,Claudia  / Z: Brandau,Claudia
 9.00 
55,00 EUR
 
 2  Tobias Rist 
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
   267  Crümel Sam
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Christdorn / Samos / B: Rist,Dr. Georg  / Z: Rist,Dr. Georg
 8.70 
45,00 EUR
 
 3  Marisa Braig 
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
   373  Holly Rose
S / KWPN / FSti / 2014 / Harley VDL / Darco / B: Braig,Marisa 
 8.50 
38,00 EUR
 
 4  Sophia Hierlemann 
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
   530  Peaky Blinder
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Plot Blue / Quidam de Revel / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: Volze,Andreas
 8.40 
32,00 EUR
 
 4  Tobias Rist 
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
   610  Sunrise 181
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Quite Capitol / B: Karle,Günther  / Z: Michels,Wolfgang
 8.40 
32,00 EUR
 
 6  Ingrid Langrock 
RSC Rupertshof e.V.
   055  Briatore 7
W / Württ / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Dublin / B: Langrock,Ingrid  / Z: Sorg,Alfons
 8.30   
 7  Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
   483  Merci 125
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Stauffenberg / B: Steinhauser,Wolfgang  / Z: Roling,Günther
 8.20   
Total = 202,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Lea-Sophia Gut 
RV Sulmingen
   654  Cash Flow
W / 2014 /
 8.10   
 8  Jürgen Bilgeri 
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
   638  Zeppelin Blue
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Ramiro / B: Bilgeri,Jürgen  / Z: Schroeder,Peter
 8.10   
 10  Jochen Schelling 
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
   143  Caymè-Zero
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Peter Pan / B: Knittel,Klaus  / Z: Knittel,Klaus
 8.00   
 11  Sven Sieger 
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
   552  Qui Petit
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Cadillac / B: Grabher,Karin  / Z: Grabher,Karin
 7.90 (8.4)   
 12  Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
   505  Nerrado 3
H / Dt.Pf / Db / 2014 / Negro (Novabor) / Corrado II / B: Pferdezucht v.Worrenberg/ Sandra u.  / Z: Contala,Reinhold
 7.70 (8.2)   
 13  Jochen Pfefferle 
RFV Hohentengen
   667  Charly Brown 341
W / -n.gefunde / 2013 /
 7.50 (8)   
 14  Sven Sieger 
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
   358  Gucci 116
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Colman / Diarado / B: Sipple,Elmar  / Z: Sipple,Heike
 7.30 (7.8)   
 15  Celine Haible 
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
   376  I like you 4
S / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Quintago / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / B: Haible,Celine  / Z: ZG Comb.Wessels u.Vetker,
 6.20 (7.2)   
 16  Lea-Sophia Gut 
RV Sulmingen
   223  Comtessa CK
S / DSP / Df / 2014 / Conte Cassini / Cor de Angelo J / B: Kraemer,Christine  / Z: Kraemer,Christine
 6.00 (7.5)   
 16  Marisa Braig 
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
   516  Oscar 134
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Fideel / Balougran / B: Braig,Manuela  / Z: Beunkens,Pascal
 6.00 (7.5)   
 ret.  Jochen Schelling 
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
   521  PBM Asca Blue Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Asca / Chacco-Blue / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,  / Z: Cesteleyn,Dirk
     
 ret.  Maren Holz 
RFV Oberschwaben
   180  Cherry Blossom 4
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cool Man K / Cartani / B: Remsch,Leonie  / Z: Diez,Leonhard