Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 61 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Helmut Steffens
Guido Jahn
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Anna Berger 
PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
   1100  Paolo 69
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Escudo I / B: Fogy-Berger,Christine  / Z: ZG Bartels,Ariane u.Hinrich
 0.00  55.64 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   1238  Salvaro 12
W / Hann / Schi / 2005 / Sandro Boy / Graf Sponeck / 104FQ42 / B: Takahashi,Masanao  / Z: Knabbe,Alexandra
 0.00  58.57 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Katharina Münch 
RGem. Bensheim e.V.
   125  Cadillac 53
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2011 / Clinton I / Lascadell / B: Münch,Katharina  / Z: Gattermann,Kai
 0.00  63.42 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Sophie Maria Mercedes Me Henrich 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   452  Cortez 58
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Contender / Locato / 102XL02 / B: Henrich,Astrid  / Z: Haselmann,Hildegard
 0.00  63.92 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Leonie von Tresckow 
Dieburger Reit-Club e.V.
   393  Coffee Time 3
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Chepetto / Contender / B: von Tresckow,Leonie  / Z: Lienau,Otto
 0.00  69.65 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Nina von Kayser 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   027  Amarou
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Arpeggio / Lanciano / B: Möller,Nadine  / Z: Hampel,Reiner
 4.00  61.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Janna Hach 
RFV Steinau e.V.
   1335  Stettin 5
W / DSP / Db / 2010 / Stechlin / Ramiro's Match / B: Hach,Michaela  / Z: Böttcher,Christian
 4.00  63.42   
Total = 200,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Angelina Schneider 
PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
   442  Corint 3
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Caretino / Carthago / 106BQ41 / B: Schneider,Karl-Eberhard  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
 0.00  56.71 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Chiara Polinski 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   870  King Windsor
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quantum / Cor de la Bryere / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,  / Z: Voß,Hermann Otto
 0.00  60.75 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Stephanie Strauß 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   1057  Nando R
W / DSP / B / 2007 / No Limit / Pierot II / B: Strauß,Stephanie  / Z: Reppe,Johannes
 0.00  63.60 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Pia Wintzer 
RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
   1423  Zoey Blue
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / C-Indoctro / B: Naumann,Sascha  / Z: J. Brinkman u.R.Koopman,
 0.00  64.09 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Mona Grompe 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   842  Iron Man H
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2009 / Idefix / Abano / B: Grompe,Mona  / Z: Höhler,Andrea
 4.00  60.17 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Michael Weisel 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   916  Latino 247
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Levados / General I / B: Weisel,Michael  / Z: Brinkmann,Jutta
 4.00  62.53 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Leon Braun 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   390  Codo 7
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Athlet Z / B: Mischok,Jasmin  / Z: Wagner,Udo
 4.00  64.79   
Total = 200,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 3  
 1  Cara Zillmann 
Bad Homburger RFV
   1133  Que Pasa 8
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Quincy Jones / Da Lisco / B: Zillmann,Dagmar  / Z: Mikulski,Christa
 0.00  56.78 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Katrin Simon 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   1141  Quent 6
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2005 / Quidam / Sextant 159 / B: Simon,Katrin 
 0.00  62.38 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Lisa Brunsbach 
Bad Homburger RFV
   213  Cas BLH
H / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Vittorio / Zeoliet / 104DI87 / B: Seyfried,Lennard  / Z: Linckens,B.
 0.00  63.67 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Anke-Laura Hutterer 
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
   143  Calla 39
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Carentan / Coriander / 106AJ38 / B: Hutterer,Anke-Laura  / Z: Horning,Heinrich
 0.00  69.26 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Sophia Schulz 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   964  Lipstick 8
W / Old / B / 2007 / Leviathan / Coriolan / B: Schulz,Sophia  / Z: Scheu,Diethelm
 4.00  60.70 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Nina von Kayser 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   182  Cara Lee
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Canturo / Lanthan / B: Rubarth,Bernd  / Z: ZG Haar,Johann u.Jan-Hinnerk
 4.00  63.17 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Carolin Petersen 
RFV Dornheim
   711  Florence van Overis
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Parco / B: Petersen,Carolin  / Z: Studfarm Overis,
 4.00  65.00   
Total = 200,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Hannah Therburg 
RVV Butzbach e.V.
   244  Cathalina 3
S / Hess / B / 2003 / Cabardino N / Bonito xx / B: Therburg,Hannah  / Z: Niedenthal,Annika
 4.00  66.09   
 23  Jochen Daum 
RFV Aar Niederweidbach e.V.
   736  Frederik 96
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Fighting Alpha / Grand Royal / B: Tilp,Florian  / Z: Kutza,Heiko
 4.00  66.25   
 24  Tristan Caspari 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   793  Große Hoffnung
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Laureano / Sidney / B: Marx,Nadja  / Z: Gerriets,Heinrich
 4.00  66.70   
 25  Oliver Christmann 
RFV Elz e.V.
   1170  Rafinesse 24
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Rheinsberg / Lorenz / 102UK56 / B: Christmann,Mariella  / Z: Karl,Ernst
 4.00  66.95   
 26  Kim Schütz 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   778  Goliath 324
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Unieko / Droomwals / B: Schütz,Jeannette  / Z: Majoor,E.S.J.
 4.00  67.70   
 27  Isabel Franz 
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
   1220  Royal Lady 36
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Royal Blend / Laptop / 104JG29 / B: Franz-Stöcker,Ulrike  / Z: Kischio,Manfred
 4.00  67.87   
 28  Alya Menk 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   209  Carry's Caramia
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Carry Gold / Calypso II / B: Löw,Marco  / Z: Illies,Werner
 4.00  69.50   
 29  Marcel Bergner 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   315  Cheyen 5
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Cranach / Captain Paul I / 105EI95 / B: Bergner,Marcel  / Z: Meyer,Gerd
 4.00  69.56   
 30  Katharina Tascher 
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
   350  Clarima del Pierre
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter  / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
 4.00  71.45   
 31  Björn Weber 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   163  Candy Crush K
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Carrico / Silvio I / B: Kruse,Herbert  / Z: Kruse,Herbert
 4.00  73.23   
 32  Stefan Beppler-Alt 
RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
   336  Cime de Caron
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Alcatraz / B: Beppler-Alt,Stefan  / Z: Beppler-Alt,Stefan
 4.00  86.12   
 33  Annika Schönfeld 
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
   1306  So beauty
S / ZW / Schwb / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schönfeld,Angelika  / Z: Schäfer,Armin
 5.00  72.73   
 34  Katharina Münch 
RGem. Bensheim e.V.
   631  Elton 59
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / Embassy II / Latouro / B: Surmund,Zita 
 5.00  74.17   
 35  Christine Solms 
RFV Lich e.V.
   835  Impala von Rocherath
S / BWP / Schi / 2008 / Blue Boy / Nonstop / B: Solms,Marie Christine  / Z: Stoffels,Edgar
 6.00  78.31   
 36  Katrin Simon 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   352  Clark 27
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Chivas / Dux / B: Simon,Katrin  / Z: Kuhn,Janusz
 8.00  62.78   
 37  Nico Knöß 
RFV Laubach
   032  Amy 251
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Clearway / Carvallo BB / B: Knöß,Laura  / Z: Noehrenberg,Holger
 8.00  67.00   
 38  Alina Boll 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   449  Cornet`s Queen
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Cornet's Balou / Cheenook / 105TW13 / B: Murmann,Richard  / Z: Hennings,Ulrich
 8.00  67.59   
 39  Arnold Broersma 
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
   536  Dessa 8
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lennard / Concorde / B: Broersma,Arnold 
 9.00  75.70   
 40  Kimberly Weigel 
RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
   931  Leider Geil 3
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Landfein / Dux / B: Weigel,Kimberly  / Z: Kuhn,Janusz
 11.00  80.37   
 41  Ninia Weisel 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   612  Dumpy 3
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Tolan R / Voltaire / B: Weisel,Michael  / Z: Benjamins,L
 12.00  66.00   
 42  Carl-Ludwig Riedel 
RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
   917  Laudatia R
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Laudabilis / Ramiro's Son I / B: Riedel,Benita  / Z: Riedel,Benita
 12.00  68.40   
 43  Tasmin Cara Hartig 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   141  Call me Capito
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Barnaul xx / B: Hartig,Tasmin Cara  / Z: Hofgut Liederbach Service GmbH,
 12.00  74.92   
 44  Laura Lingelbach 
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
   150  Camp de Lacoste
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Cancara / Tin Rocco / B: Axel Abhau Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Clausen,Norbert
 12.00  85.81   
 45  Nadine Noll 
RFV Wicker e.V.
   426  Continental 7
W / Hann / RkaSc / 2004 / Cashman / Brentano II / B: Noll,Werner  / Z: Noll,Werner
 15.00  83.20   
 46  Jan Philipp Kother 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   908  Laria 2
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Legolas / Corrado I / B: Frajt,Gabrijela  / Z: Schaumburg,Heinrich
 16.00  84.75   
 47  Jasmin Lüllmann 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   1060  Nekiara
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Nektos / Ricardo / B: Lüllmann,Jasmin  / Z: Koch,Hans
 16.00  118.15   
 48  Michelle Wudonig 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   909  Larimor
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Let's Dance / Gold Ferdl / B: Wudonig,Michelle  / Z: Bechtle,Sonja
 17.00  91.53   
 49  Helmut Adler 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   1417  Zanzibar 8
H / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Pacific / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Adler,Helmut  / Z: van Dellen,B.
 25.00  105.28   
 ret.  Cara Zillmann 
Bad Homburger RFV
   1436  Cato 69
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Cosmo-Pilot / Gralshüter / B: Zillmann,Dagmar  / Z: Wittebrock,Bernhard
       
 ret.  Lisa-Marie Marx 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   712  Florentina M 2
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Florentianer / Motley xx / B: Marx,Lisa-Marie  / Z: ZG Marx, Lisa-Marie u.Martina,
       
 ret.  Tobias Heß 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   759  Gallardo 6
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Graf Top / Lanthan / B: Heiß,Sigurd  / Z: Walther,Ludwig
       
 ret.  Alina Marie Leonhardt 
RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
   925  Lazar 27
W / DSP / B / 2004 / Liberty Son / Goldfarn / 102XP48 / B: Wünderich,Angela u.Hans Joachim  / Z: Bielefeld-Remde,Christiane
       
 ret.  Carolin Dresselhaus 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   1097  Pachira
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Pharaon xx / Singular Joter I / B: Dresselhaus,Carolin  / Z: Gerritsen,Annegret
       
 ret.  Petra Meinlschmidt 
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
   1416  Zaluna
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lancer II / Concerto II / B: Grebe,Michael  / Z: Fleissner,Hans
       
 ret.  Maleen Hofmann 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   192  Caresino 6
W / KWPN / F / 2006 / Caresino / Voltaire / 103RN27 / B: Hofmann,Alfred  / Z: Kroef,M.
       
 el.  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   398  Colorado 241
S / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Odermus R / Amulet / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: de Boer,L
       
 el.  Ann-Cathrin Hirtreiter 
RFV Kelkheim e.V.
   742  Fritz Power 3
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Forsyth / Grannus / 103CX94 / B: Felixmüller,Frida  / Z: Neuhaus,Harald
       
 el.  Ulrike Noll 
RFV Schaafheim
   798  Hanni K
S / Bay / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Concetto I / B: Noll,Ulrike  / Z: Kornes,Mathias
       
 el.  Birte Rothermel 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   1127  Quarida la Diva
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quirado / Chamonix / B: Rothermel,Birte  / Z: Gripp,Torsten
       
 el.  Jan Philipp Kother 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   1221  Rubbeldiekatz 2
S / OS / Db / 2009 / Carrico / Quality / B: Frajt,Gabrijela  / Z: Schaumburg,Heinrich