Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Guido Jahn
Joachim Daum
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Janina Blotz 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   785  Graf Tunichtgut S
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Palegro / B: Krämer,Laura  / Z: Simonsmeier,Martin
 8.70 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Eva Kunkel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   1086  Nordlicht 61
W / DR / Falbe / 2013 / Nightfire / Alexander / B: Gran,Maximilian  / Z: Schwolow,Detlef
 8.40 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   320  Chigaru
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Cascari / B: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,  / Z: Schäfer,Edwin
 8.20 
22,00 EUR
 
 3  Kirubel Tesfaye 
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
   560  Diva van Overis
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Darco / Cento / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra  / Z: Studfarm Overis,
 8.20 
22,00 EUR
 
 5  Jan Carsten Weber 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   401  Commander 37
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Captain Morgan / Contendro I / B: Deckenbach,Melanie  / Z: Brüning,Hannes
 7.90 
17,00 EUR
 
 5  Sven Goggi 
RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
   396  Coleo KH
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cachas / Bachus / B: Kolbe,Katja  / Z: Kolbe,Heiko
 7.90 
17,00 EUR
 
Total = 138,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Wiebke Grape-Diederich 
RFV Elz e.V.
   731  Fräulein Wunder 15
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Calando I / B: Diederich,Herbert  / Z: Diederich,Herbert
 8.50 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Kirubel Tesfaye 
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
   045  Ariane van Overis
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Arko / Diamant de Semilly / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra  / Z: Studfarm Overis,
 8.30 
25,00 EUR
 
 2  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   1465  Herrboss
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Biscayo / Chin Chin / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Herbers,Marjon
 8.30 
25,00 EUR
 
 4  Franziska Merten 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   340  Cinderella S 5
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Cositino / Pluspunkt / B: Merten,Dieter  / Z: Schneider,Manfred
 8.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Detlef Sonnenberg 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   1085  Non Stop Erna
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Durango VDL / Karandasj (Kastor) / B: Sonnenberg,Charlotte  / Z: Koopman,J.M.
 7.90 
17,00 EUR
 
 6  Sandra Schermuly 
PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
   164  Candy Crush PJ
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canturo / Lordanos / B: Schermuly,Sandra  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 7.80   
 6  Thorsten Kolthoff 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   841  Irocco 6
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Bustique / Kannan / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH,  / Z: ZG Govers u.Grauenkamp,
 7.80   
 6  Sabrina Deußer 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   1109  Pippilotta 46
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Claudio / B: Deußer,Sabrina  / Z: König-Bayer,Ditmar
 7.80   
Total = 120,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   1298  Sky H 2
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Sampres / Drosselklang II / 106CH53 / B: Retta,Marina  / Z: Hollweg,Regina
 7.70   
 7  Jan Carsten Weber 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   772  Go for Gold 11
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Canstakko / B: Deckenbach,Melanie  / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
 7.70   
 17  Sven Goggi 
RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
   1055  Nagalu
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Nerrado / Mamiro / B: Goggi,Rosella  / Z: Grein-Goggi,Nina
 7.60   
 17  Sebastian Schuldes 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   803  Hector 49
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Clearway / B: Schuldes,Sebastian  / Z: Struve,Hans
 7.60   
 19  Luisa Vogelgesang 
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
   461  Couper 7
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Contender / B: Pferdezucht v.Worrenberg/ Sandra u.  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
 7.50   
 20  Jörg Schaffner 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   957  Lihiwai
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leonce / Coronado / B: Baum,Verena  / Z: ZG Joos,
 7.40   
 21  Anja Heleine 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   1281  Silvia 70
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Silvio I / Roeland / B: BFG Munsterhuis,  / Z: Grunder,Rene
 7.20   
 22  Luisa Vogelgesang 
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
   338  Cincinatti 23
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Lafitte / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Daebler,Karsten
 7.10   
 23  Ralph Eger 
RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
   067  Bapptistt
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Escudo I / B: Kornilova,Olga  / Z: Schliffka,Kurt
 7.00   
 23  Johannes Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   351  Claritender
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus  / Z: Schuchovski,Plinio
 7.00   
 23  Thomas Wittemer 
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
   724  For Univers
H / OS / Db / 2012 / For Pleasure / Calmiro / B: Schäfer,Armin  / Z: Schäfer,Armin Jun.
 7.00   
 23  Michael Schmidt 
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
   256  Cavallini's Ca'lotta
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clinton I / Cassini II / 105UD28 / B: Mai,Stefanie  / Z: Rolfs,Reimer
 7.00   
 27  Kirubel Tesfaye 
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
   1479  Very Happy 5
W / 2012 /
 6.90   
 28  Nadine Saliba 
RFV Traisa e.V.
   1269  Scooter Boy
W / ZW / B / 2012 / Shalom d'Altenbach / Favory AA / B: Hocke,Christa  / Z: ZG Stumpf, Georg u.Wilma,
 6.70   
 28  Nadine Tinz 
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
   1004  Lucky Lake
W / OS / B / 2012 / Lake Tahoe / Capilano / B: Tinz,Reinhard  / Z: Tinz,Reinhard
 6.70   
 30  Christoph Lamberth 
RFV Viernheim
   1277  Sheldon 13
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Gajus / B: Lamberth,Christoph  / Z: Hagemann,Jens
 6.00   
 30  Alexandra Schneider 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   423  Contagio's Carla
S / OS / B / 2012 / Contagio / Master Imp xx / B: Petruschke,Bernd  / Z: Petruschke,Bernd
 6.00   
 32  Michael Schmidt 
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
   926  Le Chiffre 2
H / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Levisonn / Quality / 105XJ42 / B: Schmidt,Mika  / Z: Edzards,Ursula
 5.90   
 32  Linus Born 
RSGr Roßhof
   1011  Lumix B
H / ZW / F / 2012 / Libertin / Cruise Missile / B: Born,Manfred  / Z: Born,Manfred
 5.90   
 34  Linus Born 
RSGr Roßhof
   128  Caius B
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Cruise Missile / Im Frühling / B: Born,Manfred  / Z: Born,Manfred
 4.50   
 35  Friederike Hartung 
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
   437  Corbinian Rose
W / ZW / Db / 2013 / Calumet / Turban Rose / B: ZG Hartung,  / Z: ZG Hartung,
 4.40   
 36  Luma Klein Spindola 
RFV Traisa e.V.
   023  All I want 9
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Ampere (NLD) / Concetto / B: Hollenbach,Ralf  / Z: Bröring,Bernd
 0.00   
 36  Saskia Kunz 
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
   135  Calida K.
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Calido I / Quirado / B: Kunz,Saskia  / Z: Kunz,Rainer
 0.00   
 36  Kathrin Adler 
RFV Viernheim
   353  Clark AH
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Clarimo / B: Adler,Kathrin  / Z: Klos,Albert
 0.00   
 36  Ethen Ahearne 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   053  AVM Trinity
S / ISH / F / 2013 / Vancouver / Mermus R / B: Ahearne,Ethen  / Z: McGuinness,Paul
 0.00   
 ret.  Rena Victoria Tribble 
LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.
   1357  Todo mi corazón
W / DR / Palom / 2013 / Top Christobell / Top Nonstop / B: Jäger,Alexander  / Z: Hülsmann,Norbert