Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Insa Grosch
Heiko Koolman
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd PunkteZeit  
 1  Jaike Gräfe 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   184  Infinity's Lady
S / OS / B / 2006 / Incolor / Gracieux / 104WT40 / B: Gräfe,Jaike  / Z: Tuitje,Kea
 44.00  39.39   
 2  Jana Vogel 
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
   129  Damorine
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Viceroy T / Damiro / B: Hettwer,Nadine  / Z: Zaaijer,D.
 44.00  41.40   
 3  Friedrich Wassenberg 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   050  Caresse Z
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2002 / Come On / Ramiro / B: Wassenberg,Friedrich  / Z: Hermans,Maurice
 44.00  43.26   
 4  Thomas Hüsken 
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
   204  Lanimed
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Landfein / Ganymed I / B: Riepenhausen,Franz-Josef  / Z: Seelhorst,Bernhard
 44.00  43.36   
 5  Franziska Wolke 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   127  D'Artagnan 204
W / Old / R / 2011 / Dante Weltino / Quattro B / B: Wolke,Franziska  / Z: Seifert,Harli
 44.00  43.51   
 6  Sielja Mithöfer 
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
   061  Cat Baloo 5
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Carlucci / Escudo II / B: Mithöfer,Sielja  / Z: Honerkamp,Tanja
 44.00  43.86   
 7  Friedrich Wassenberg 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   112  Cornelius 37
H / DWB / Schi / 2005 / Casir Ask / Lagano / 103QL05 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Bogh,Luffe
 44.00  43.87   
 8  Dirk Aufdemkamp 
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
   017  Baghera 4
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007 / / B: Aufdemkamp,Dirk 
 44.00  43.99   
 9  Franziska Wolke 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   095  Colas
W / Old / B / 2010 / Congress / Landadel / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Seifert,Harli
 44.00  44.33   
 10  Erika Wölk 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   291  Quinntina 2
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Quality / Argentinus / B: Hemme,Heinz  / Z: Hemme,Heinz
 44.00  44.86   
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Marlene Lilier 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   025  Belana BCF
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Be Bravo / Luxor v. Ganschow / B: Lilier,Marlene  / Z: Falk,Bernd-Dieter
 44.00  44.88   
 12  Lynn Rooney 
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
   063  Cayman 49
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Mermus R / Harcos / B: Gödeker,Melanie  / Z: Gloudemans,J.
 44.00  45.84   
 13  Ann-Kathrin Bergmann 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   266  Onlins
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Orsetto xx / Mago xx / B: Bergmann,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: ZG Doepke,Familie
 44.00  46.36   
 14  Erika Wölk 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   105  Contessa 218
S / Old / F / 2012 / Cador / Argentinus / B: Hemme,Heinz  / Z: Hemme,Heinz
 44.00  47.97   
 15  Carolin Abeln 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   103  Contefino- R
H / Old / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Corofino I / B: Abeln,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Rode,Paul
 43.00  46.00   
 16  Jaike Gräfe 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   032  C'est bon Cherie
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Quantum / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 42.00  43.60   
 17  Angelique Kollmer 
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
   181  Iberio's Lady
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Iberio / Abke / B: Kollmer,Angelique  / Z: Pöttker,Clemens
 39.00  40.74   
 18  Irena Westerholt 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   108  Coradina 15
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Caretino / Corrado I / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm  / Z: Ibs,Karl-Heinz
 39.00  45.93   
 19  Ina Abing 
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
   313  Shakira 439
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Spaceball / Calvador / B: Abing,Friedrich  / Z: Rüschendorf,Heinrich
 38.00  45.47   
 20  Monja Diekmann 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   321  Sir Toby 30
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Stalypso / Quidam de Revel / B: Diekmann,Franz-Josef  / Z: Rupp,Klaus
 37.00  45.42   
 21  Kim Krog 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   373  Contrast Line
S / SWB / Db / 2011 / Contendro I / Quito de Baussy / B: Krog,Li  / Z: Ehrner Eriksson,Anna
 32.00  56.95   
 22  Anne Brundiers 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   281  Quatman
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Quintero / Caretino / 105RE78 / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm  / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
 30.00  45.86   
 23  Detlef Schröder 
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
   013  Aragon 478
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010 / / B: Libuschewski,Claudia 
 25.00  89.95   
 24  Rieke Brundiers 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   089  Coconut 43
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Brundiers,Rieke  / Z: Cordes,Dr. Theda
 24.00  49.81   
 25  Julia Sommer 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   051  Caretino 21
W / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin / B: Sommer,Julia  / Z: Große Macke,Henry
 12.00  41.35   
 26  Anne Ellmann 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   273  Petty 30
S / Old / B / 2008 / Cordalme Z / Pierot I / 105ZG82 / B: Ellmann,Anne  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
 12.00  42.66   
 ret.  Imke Böckmann 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   284  Queen 162
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Graf Top / B: Böckmann,Bernd  / Z: Schwarze,Joachim
       
 el.  Ina Abing 
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
   329  Sunny 1186
S / Old / B / 2010 / Spaceball / Welt Hit II / B: Abing,Friedrich  / Z: Rüschendorf,Elke