Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Dr. Julia Lehmann
C: Cornelia Albrecht
M: Gudrun Smolinski
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd HCMGesamt  
 1  Alegra Schmitz-Morkramer 
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
   046  Loreley 95
S / DR / Palom / 2007 / FS Don't Worry / Anno Domini / 104TY17 / B: Schmitz-Morkramer,Dr. Christina  / Z: Goldberg,Sabine
 264.500 
 (3) 
 273.500 
 (1) 
 273 
 (1) 
 69.316%
811 
32,00 EUR
 
 2  Lilli Richter 
RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V.
   087  Proud Gilian
S / DR / B / 2006 / Rocketti / Proud Dandy S / 105PW74 / B: Stolz,Karin  / Z: Stolz,Karin
 273 
 (1) 
 264.500 
 (2) 
 271.500 
 (2) 
 69.145%
809 
25,00 EUR
 
 3  Victoria Gemoll 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   088  Vigo H
W / DR / F / 2005 / Vivaldi / Top Nonstop / B: Gemoll,Sabine  / Z: Hunke,Helmut
 265 
 (2) 
 264.500 
 (2) 
 261.500 
 (5) 
 67.607%
791 
20,00 EUR
 
 4  Rose Oatley 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   081  Daddy Moon
W / DR / Palom / 2010 / FS Daddy Cool / Capri Moon / 105AQ39 / B: Oatley,Rosalind  / Z: Zuchtstätte Bäumken,
 260 
 (5) 
 261 
 (4) 
 265 
 (3) 
 67.179%
786 
16,00 EUR
 
 4  Sarah Howest 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   085  AMD Superb
H / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Top Balino / Notre Plaisir / B: Deparade-Stargardt,Anna Maria  / Z: Deparade-Stargardt,Anna Maria
 264 
 (4) 
 258.500 
 (6) 
 263.500 
 (4) 
 67.179%
786 
16,00 EUR
 
Total = 109,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Sarah Howest 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   086  Newmaxx Moon
W / DR / 2012 / Nemax / Danny Gold / B: Behr,Anneke  / Z: Dölger,Georg
 257 
 (6) 
 261 
 (4) 
 256 
 (6) 
 66.154%
774 
 
 7  Liv Malin Heite 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   051  Nanho Black S
H / DR / R / 2012 / No Limit / Anjershof Romeo / B: Kasch,Rainer  / Z: Stoffers,Anja
 245.500 
 (9) 
 244 
 (7) 
 249.500 
 (8) 
 63.162%
739 
 
 8  Antonia Brandt 
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
   028  EQ - Champagner de luxe
H / DR / B / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Golden Dancer / B: Brandt,Andres  / Z: Dercks,Karl
 247 
 (8) 
 240.500 
 (8) 
 251 
 (7) 
 63.120%
738.5 
 
 9  Marie Holtfreter 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   016  Dancing Daylight 6
S / DR / B / 2013 / Dreidimensional AT / Dressman I / B: Beckmann-Meßfeldt,Cathrin  / Z: Deitert,Bernhard
 249.500 
 (7) 
 240 
 (9) 
 238.500 
 (12) 
 62.222%
728 
 
 10  Charlotte Andersen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   021  Diamond Hit 2
H / NWR / B / 2007 / Wengelo's Ricardo / Valentino / 104PN57 / B: Andersen,Charlotte  / Z: Stal Brouwer,
 240.500 
 (10) 
 231 
 (11) 
 248.500 
 (9) 
 61.538%
720 
 
 11  Nanna Marie Hacker 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   048  Macao 41
W / DR / Db / 2010 / FS Maracaibo / Donauwind / B: Hacker,Nanna Marie  / Z: Colell-Solle,Angela
 230 
 (12) 
 237.500 
 (10) 
 241 
 (11) 
 60.556%
708.5 
 
 12  Marlene Breuer 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   062  Reitland's Arogno
W / DR / B / 2007 / Argentino / Boss / 103VJ10 / B: Breuer,Melanie  / Z: Busch,Lenert
 225.500 
 (14) 
 231 
 (11) 
 243 
 (10) 
 59.786%
699.5 
 
 13  Annika Fölster 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   049  Malibu Sun W
S / DR / F / 2009 / Golden Speed Star / Llanarth Fire Flyer / B: Fölster,Nicole  / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
 227 
 (13) 
 228.500 
 (13) 
 236.500 
 (13) 
 59.145%
692 
 
 14  Philippa Emilia Bleck 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   056  Proud Douglas
W / DR / R / 2009 / Proud Doug / Dublin / B: Bleck,Philippa Emilia  / Z: Stolz,Karin
 231 
 (11) 
 226.500 
 (14) 
 233.500 
 (14) 
 59.060%
691 
 
 ret.  Nele Landwehr 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   033  Goleo 10
W / DR / F / 2006 / Gerlof / Akiro / B: Friedrichs,Kim Christin  / Z: Waage,Herbert