Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.

Ergebnisse: 11 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 4 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Cornelia Albrecht
C: Gudrun Smolinski
M: Renate Pries
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd HCMGesamt  
 1  Lilli Richter 
RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V.
   087  Proud Gilian
S / DR / B / 2006 / Rocketti / Proud Dandy S / 105PW74 / B: Stolz,Karin  / Z: Stolz,Karin
 294 
 (1) 
 284 
 (1) 
 282.500 
 (3) 
 69.959%
860.5 
32,00 EUR
 
 2  Alegra Schmitz-Morkramer 
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
   046  Loreley 95
S / DR / Palom / 2007 / FS Don't Worry / Anno Domini / 104TY17 / B: Schmitz-Morkramer,Dr. Christina  / Z: Goldberg,Sabine
 289 
 (2) 
 281 
 (2) 
 285.500 
 (2) 
 69.553%
855.5 
25,00 EUR
 
 3  Rose Oatley 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   081  Daddy Moon
W / DR / Palom / 2010 / FS Daddy Cool / Capri Moon / 105AQ39 / B: Oatley,Rosalind  / Z: Zuchtstätte Bäumken,
 281.500 
 (3) 
 272 
 (4) 
 291.500 
 (1) 
 68.699%
845 
20,00 EUR
 
 4  Victoria Gemoll 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   088  Vigo H
W / DR / F / 2005 / Vivaldi / Top Nonstop / B: Gemoll,Sabine  / Z: Hunke,Helmut
 277.500 
 (4) 
 275.500 
 (3) 
 277.500 
 (4) 
 67.520%
830.5 
17,00 EUR
 
Total = 94,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 5  Sarah Howest 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   086  Newmaxx Moon
W / DR / 2012 / Nemax / Danny Gold / B: Behr,Anneke  / Z: Dölger,Georg
 271.500 
 (5) 
 271 
 (5) 
 263.500 
 (5) 
 65.528%
806 
 
 6  Sarah Howest 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   085  AMD Superb
H / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Top Balino / Notre Plaisir / B: Deparade-Stargardt,Anna Maria  / Z: Deparade-Stargardt,Anna Maria
 271.500 
 (5) 
 267.500 
 (6) 
 257.500 
 (7) 
 64.756%
796.5 
 
 7  Antonia Brandt 
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
   028  EQ - Champagner de luxe
H / DR / B / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Golden Dancer / B: Brandt,Andres  / Z: Dercks,Karl
 261 
 (7) 
 261 
 (8) 
 262 
 (6) 
 63.740%
784 
 
 8  Liv Malin Heite 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   051  Nanho Black S
H / DR / R / 2012 / No Limit / Anjershof Romeo / B: Kasch,Rainer  / Z: Stoffers,Anja
 255 
 (8) 
 262 
 (7) 
 248.500 
 (8) 
 62.236%
765.5 
 
 9  Marlene Breuer 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   062  Reitland's Arogno
W / DR / B / 2007 / Argentino / Boss / 103VJ10 / B: Breuer,Melanie  / Z: Busch,Lenert
 240.500 
 (9) 
 238 
 (9) 
 244.500 
 (9) 
 58.780%
723 
 
 10  Nele Landwehr 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   033  Goleo 10
W / DR / F / 2006 / Gerlof / Akiro / B: Friedrichs,Kim Christin  / Z: Waage,Herbert
 236 
 (10) 
 237.500 
 (10) 
 235.500 
 (10) 
 57.642%
709 
 
 11  Annika Fölster 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   049  Malibu Sun W
S / DR / F / 2009 / Golden Speed Star / Llanarth Fire Flyer / B: Fölster,Nicole  / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
 230 
 (11) 
 234.500 
 (11) 
 227.500 
 (11) 
 56.260%
692